Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
OVO Energy Women's Tour 2018 (2.WWT)
(The Women's Tour)
United Kingdom  /  13 June - 17 June

Edition: 5 (678.0 Km)
Winner: RIVERA Coryn

2017    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







16 June / 130.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:31:19 DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Race leader:14:48:44 RIVERA Coryn

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 03:31:19
2. LEPISTÍ Lotta CBT 00:00:00
3. VOS Marianne WAD 00:00:00
4. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:00:00
5. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 00:00:00
6. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:00:00
7. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma CBT 00:00:00
8. D'HOORE Jolien MTS 00:00:00
9. EVANS Neah STR 00:00:00
10. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 00:00:00
11. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:00:00
12. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:00:00
13. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:00
14. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:00:00
15. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:00:00
16. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:00:00
17. WILD Kirsten WHT 00:00:00
18. BUURMAN Eva DRP 00:00:00
19. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna TVC 00:00:00
20. BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 00:00:00
21. TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ 00:00:00
22. DUVAL EugÚnie FDJ 00:00:00
23. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 00:00:00
24. ROY Sarah MTS 00:00:00
25. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 00:00:00
26. STULTIENS Sabrina WAD 00:00:00
27. MOBERG Emilie TVC 00:00:00
28. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:00:00
29. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:00:00
30. BRENNAUER Lisa WHT 00:00:00
31. ERIC Jelena CPC 00:00:00
32. IAKOVENKO Anastasia BTC 00:00:00
33. FERRAND PREVOT Pauline CSR 00:00:00
34. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:00:00
35. DURRELL Rebecca STR 00:00:00
36. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 00:00:00
37. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina TVC 00:00:00
38. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 00:00:00
39. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:00:00
40. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 00:00:00
41. HARRIS Elizabeth-Jane STR 00:00:00
42. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:00:00
43. KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 00:00:00
44. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:00:00
45. KESSLER Nina HPU 00:00:00
46. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 00:00:00
47. HANSELMANN Nicole CBT 00:00:00
48. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 00:00:00
49. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:00:00
50. ELVIN Gracie MTS 00:00:00
51. MANLY Alexandra MTS 00:00:00
52. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:00:00
53. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:00:00
54. PENTON Sara TVC 00:00:00
55. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 00:00:00
56. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 00:00:00
57. GRINCZER Natalie WNT 00:00:00
58. BARNES Hannah CSR 00:00:00
59. PINTAR Ursa BTC 00:00:00
60. MASON Chanel STR 00:00:00
61. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 00:00:00
62. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 00:00:00
63. BARNES Alice CSR 00:00:00
64. CRUMPTON Bethany STR 00:00:00
65. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 00:00:00
66. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 00:00:00
67. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 00:00:00
68. SOET Aafke WNT 00:00:00
69. LORVIK Ingrid HPU 00:00:00
70. PALADIN Asja VAL 00:00:00
71. ZANETTIN Chiara VAL 00:00:00
72. ALLEN Jessica MTS 00:00:00
73. STEPHENS Lauren CPC 00:00:00
74. KOSTER Anouska Helena WAD 00:00:00
75. LOWTHER Melissa STR 00:00:00
76. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 00:00:00
77. NILSSON Hanna BTC 00:00:00
78. BECKER Charlotte HPU 00:00:00
79. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 00:00:00
80. RATTO Rossella CPC 00:00:00
81. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:00:00
82. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:00:00
83. SLIK Rozanne FDJ 00:00:00
84. SOEK Julia SUN 00:00:00
85. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena WAD 00:02:43
86. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 00:00:00
87. PLICHTA Anna DLT 00:00:00
88. HEINE Vita HPU 00:00:00
89. KOREVAAR Jeanne WAD 00:00:00
90. ROWE Danielle WAD 00:00:00
91. SPOOR Winanda WNT 00:00:00

7 Abandoned
13. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT DNF
32. DUYCK Ann Sophie CBT DNS
84. KASPER Romy ALE DNF
85. TREVISI Anna ALE DNF
93. LLOYD Manon DRP DNS
122. BADEGRUBER Anna WNT DNF
133. KRÍGER Mieke TVC DNF









--- advertisement ---