Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
OVO Energy Women's Tour 2018 (2.WWT)
(The Women's Tour)
United Kingdom  /  13 June - 17 June

Edition: 5 (678.0 Km)
Winner: RIVERA Coryn

2017    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







13 June / 130.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:14:39 D'HOORE Jolien
Race leader:03:14:29 D'HOORE Jolien

Description
Result

Classification
Video
General Classification
1. D'HOORE Jolien MTS 03:14:29
2. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:00:02
3. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:00:04
4. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:05
5. ROWE Danielle RBW 00:00:08
6. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:00:09
7. BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 00:00:10
8. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:00:10
9. VOS Marianne RBW 00:00:10
10. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 00:00:10
11. WILD Kirsten WHT 00:00:10
12. BARNES Hannah LPR 00:00:10
13. GUARISCHI Barbara TVW 00:00:10
14. ERIC Jelena CPC 00:00:10
15. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 00:00:10
16. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:00:10
17. KESSLER Nina HPU 00:00:10
18. TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ 00:00:10
19. BUURMAN Eva DRP 00:00:10
20. KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 00:00:10
21. ROY Sarah MTS 00:00:10
22. SLIK Rozanne FDJ 00:00:10
23. SPOOR Winanda WNT 00:00:10
24. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:00:10
25. LEPISTÍ Lotta CBT 00:00:10
26. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 00:00:10
27. EVANS Neah STR 00:00:10
28. KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 00:00:10
29. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:00:10
30. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:00:10
31. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:00:10
32. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 00:00:10
33. PINTAR Ursa BTC 00:00:10
34. FERRAND PREVOT Pauline LPR 00:00:10
35. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 00:00:10
36. NILSSON Hanna BTC 00:00:10
37. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:00:10
38. BARNES Alice LPR 00:00:10
39. STULTIENS Sabrina RBW 00:00:10
40. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:00:10
41. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 00:00:10
42. DUVAL EugÚnie FDJ 00:00:10
43. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 00:00:10
44. RATTO Rossella CPC 00:00:10
45. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina TVW 00:00:10
46. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:00:10
47. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 00:00:10
48. KASPER Romy ALE 00:00:10
49. KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 00:00:10
50. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 00:00:10
51. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:00:10
52. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:00:10
53. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 00:00:10
54. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna LPR 00:00:10
55. KLEIN Lisa LPR 00:00:10
56. IAKOVENKO Anastasia BTC 00:00:10
57. AMIALIUSIK Alena LPR 00:00:10
58. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 00:00:10
59. GRINCZER Natalie WNT 00:00:10
60. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:00:10
61. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 00:00:10
62. HEINE Vita HPU 00:00:10
63. BECKER Charlotte HPU 00:00:10
64. PENTON Sara TVW 00:00:10
65. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:00:10
66. PALADIN Asja VAL 00:00:10
67. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 00:00:10
68. LLOYD Manon DRP 00:00:10
69. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna TVW 00:00:10
70. LORVIK Ingrid HPU 00:00:10
71. MOBERG Emilie TVW 00:00:10
72. PLICHTA Anna DLT 00:00:10
73. HARRIS Elizabeth-Jane STR 00:00:10
74. SIMMONDS Hayley WNT 00:00:10
75. KRÍGER Mieke TVW 00:00:10
76. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:00:10
77. SOEK Julia SUN 00:00:10
78. CRUMPTON Bethany STR 00:00:10
79. DUYCK Ann Sophie CBT 00:00:10
80. PAYTON Hannah DRP 00:00:10
81. STEPHENS Lauren CPC 00:00:10
82. LOWTHER Melissa STR 00:00:10
83. HANSELMANN Nicole CBT 00:00:10
84. VAN TWISK Abi DRP 00:00:10
85. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma CBT 00:00:38
86. ELVIN Gracie MTS 00:00:41
87. MANLY Alexandra MTS 00:00:46
88. BRENNAUER Lisa WHT 00:00:48
89. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:00:48
90. SOET Aafke WNT 00:00:48
91. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 00:00:48
92. BADEGRUBER Anna WNT 00:00:48
93. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena RBW 00:00:48
94. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 00:00:48
95. ZANETTIN Chiara VAL 00:00:48
96. ALLEN Jessica MTS 00:00:52
97. MASON Chanel STR 00:01:24
98. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 00:01:31
99. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 00:01:57
100. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 00:01:57
101. ARCHIBALD Katie WHT 00:01:57
102. DURRELL Rebecca STR 00:03:51









--- advertisement ---