Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Women's WorldTour Ronde van Drenthe 2018 (1.WWT)
(Ronde van Drenthe)
Netherlands  /  11 March

(157.7 Km)
Winner: PIETERS Amy

2017    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







11 March / 157.70 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:06:44 PIETERS Amy

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. PIETERS Amy DLT 04:06:44
2. RYAN Alexis LPR 00:00:00
3. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:00:01
4. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:00:01
5. VOS Marianne RBW 00:00:01
6. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:00:01
7. SIERRA CAĐADILLA Arlenis ASA 00:00:01
8. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 00:00:01
9. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:00:01
10. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 00:00:01
11. D'HOORE Jolien MTS 00:00:01
12. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 00:00:01
13. CROMWELL Tiffany LPR 00:00:01
14. BRENNAUER Lisa WHT 00:00:01
15. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 00:00:01
16. DEMEY Valerie LBL 00:00:01
17. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:00:01
18. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 00:00:01
19. DE JONG Demi LBL 00:00:01
20. ROE Eileen WNT 00:00:09
21. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:00:09
22. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 00:00:09
23. KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 00:00:09
24. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:00:09
25. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:00:09
26. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:00:09
27. KRÍGER Mieke TVW 00:00:09
28. ROWE Danielle RBW 00:00:09
29. SOLOVEY Ganna PHV 00:00:13
30. LETH Julie WHT 00:00:13
31. DUYCK Ann Sophie CBT 00:00:15
32. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:00:15
33. MARKUS Riejanne RBW 00:00:15
34. KLEIN Lisa LPR 00:00:15
35. KASPER Romy ALE 00:00:15
36. SOEK Julia SUN 00:00:18
37. KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 00:00:22
38. ROY Sarah MTS 00:00:25
39. ALLEN Jessica MTS 00:00:25
40. TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ 00:01:57
41. KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 00:02:06
42. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma CBT 00:02:06
43. ELVIN Gracie MTS 00:02:28
44. WILD Kirsten WHT 00:02:28
45. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 00:02:28
46. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 00:03:16
47. KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 00:03:18
48. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein LBL 00:03:18
49. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara EXP 00:03:18
50. HOEKSMA Ilona PHV 00:03:18
51. GARCIA Margarita Victoria MOV 00:03:18
52. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna TVW 00:03:18
53. MOBERG Emilie TVW 00:03:18
54. SLIK Rozanne FDJ 00:03:23
55. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 00:03:23
56. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 00:03:23
57. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 00:03:23
58. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:03:30
59. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina TVW 00:03:32
60. MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 00:03:32
61. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:03:40
62. JACKSON Alison TIB 00:03:40
63. STEIGENGA Nicole NNED 00:03:40
64. BRAAM Danique NNED 00:03:40
65. CHRISTMAS Dani BDP 00:03:40
66. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 00:03:43
67. KESSLER Nina HPU 00:03:43
68. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:03:43
69. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:03:43
70. VAN DE REE Monique RBW 00:03:43
71. MAES Elise WNT 00:03:43
72. HOFFMANN Chantal LBL 00:03:43
73. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 00:03:43
74. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:03:43
75. STOUGJE Chanella PHV 00:03:43
76. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:03:43
77. THORSEN Thea HPU 00:03:43
78. ERIC Jelena CPC 00:03:45
79. BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 00:03:45
80. BARNES Alice LPR 00:03:49
81. WORRACK Trixi LPR 00:03:49
82. RIFFEL Christa LPR 00:03:49
83. GUDERZO Tatiana HPU 00:03:49

51 Abandoned
6. SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT DNF
21. ALZINI Martina ASA DNF
23. ISKAKOVA Amiliya ASA DNF
24. PRADERA BERNAL Jeidy ASA DNF
25. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya ASA DNF
32. BUJAK Eugenia BTC DNF
33. IAKOVENKO Anastasia BTC DNF
34. LECHNER Corinna BTC DNF
35. PINTAR Ursa BTC DNF
36. RADOTIC Mia BTC DNF
53. LEPISTÍ Lotta CBT DNF
54. HANSELMANN Nicole CBT DNF
61. BRECK Holly CPC DNF
64. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC DNF
66. TOLDI Marcella Mahfuz CPC DNF
75. RICHIOUD GrÚta FDJ DNF
85. GULLIKSEN Line Marie HPU DNF
101. BRAND Lucinda SUN DNF
111. GUARISCHI Barbara TVW DNF
114. NORMAN HANSEN Louise TVW DNF
123. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL DNF
125. PERSICO Silvia VAL DNF
126. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL DNF
141. BEX Nathalie EXP DNF
142. DE JONG Thalita EXP DNF
143. DRUYTS Jessy EXP DNF
144. HOLMSGAARD Trine EXP DNF
146. DUBAU-PREVOT Axelle EXP DNF
153. DOM Annelies LBL DNF
155. KOPECKY Lotte LBL DNF
165. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV DNF
171. DE RUITER Anne PHV DNF
181. ALBRECHT Lex TIB DNF
183. GRANT Emma TIB DNF
185. MALSEED Shannon TIB DNF
186. RYAN Kendall TIB DNF
191. JONES Hayley WNT DNF
192. GRINCZER Natalie WNT DNF
195. SOET Aafke WNT DNF
196. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT DNF
201. ADEGEEST Loes NNED DNF
203. KLEMENT Melanie NNED DNF
204. KUIJPERS Evy NNED DNF
205. MEIJERING Mareille NNED DNF
211. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDP DNF
212. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDP DNF
214. COLBORNE Henrietta BDP DNF
215. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina BDP DNF
216. STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BDP DNF
221. BARBIERI Rachele WHT DNF
224. GARNER Lucy WHT DNF








--- advertisement ---