Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Amgen Breakaway from Heart Disease Women's Race empowered with SRAM 2018 (2.WWT)
(Tour of California WE)
United States  /  17 May - 19 May

Edition: 4 (301.5 Km)
Winner: HALL Katie

2017    
2019


Videos (3)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







19 May / 70.00 kilometer / Start: 10:50 / Finish: 12:40
Stage results
1. SIERRA CAĐADILLA Arlenis ASA 01:37:32
2. RYAN Alexis CSR 00:00:00
3. WHITE Emma RLW 00:00:00
4. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:00:00
5. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 00:00:00
6. SCHNEIDER Skylar NUSA 00:00:00
7. VALENTE Jennifer T20 00:00:00
8. STEWART Macey WHT 00:00:00
9. BERGEN Sara RLW 00:00:00
10. HANSON Lauretta UHC 00:00:00
11. WILLIAMS Lily HBS 00:00:00
12. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 00:00:00
13. DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid TIB 00:00:00
14. LLOYD Manon DRP 00:00:00
15. RYAN Kendall TIB 00:00:00
16. PEĐUELA Diana Carolina UHC 00:00:00
17. JACKSON Alison TIB 00:00:00
18. SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli SWA 00:00:00
19. SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea SWA 00:00:00
20. HALL Katie UHC 00:00:00
21. PRIETO CASTAĐEDA Marcela Elizabeth SWA 00:00:00
22. LETH Julie WHT 00:00:00
23. WILES Tayler DRP 00:00:00
24. LAY Kristi RLW 00:00:00
25. MAGNALDI Erica BPK 00:00:00
26. THOMAS Leah UHC 00:00:00
27. BROWN Grace WHT 00:00:00
28. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 00:00:00
29. LABOUS Juliette SUN 00:00:00
30. ALLAR Erica RLW 00:00:00
31. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:00:00
32. SCHNEIDER Samantha NUSA 00:00:00
33. TEDDERGREEN Starla HBS 00:00:00
34. RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina ASA 00:00:00
35. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 00:00:00
36. BEAUMONT Rebecca ILU 00:00:00
37. POIDEVIN Sara RLW 00:00:00
38. LUEBKE Jennifer HBS 00:00:00
39. GARNER Lucy WHT 00:00:00
40. COBB Alice TIB 00:00:00
41. ANDERSON Grace ILU 00:00:00
42. HAMMES Kathrin DRP 00:00:00
43. HARVEY Mikayla ILU 00:00:00
44. MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana ASA 00:00:00
45. WORRACK Trixi CSR 00:00:00
46. GLAESSER DUEHRING Jasmin T20 00:00:00
47. BANKS Elizabeth UHC 00:00:00
48. MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK 00:00:00
49. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 00:00:00
50. KASHIKI Shoko ILU 00:00:00
51. CERRA Jessica HBS 00:00:00
52. ALLISON - SCHULTZ Whitney HBS 00:00:00
53. DRAGOO Allie T20 00:00:00
54. COMPTON Katie NUSA 00:00:00
55. VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose SWA 00:00:00
56. GUARNIER Megan NUSA 00:00:00
57. ROORDA Stephanie T20 00:00:00
58. MUNOZ GRANDON Paola Andrea SWA 00:00:00
59. MALSEED Shannon TIB 00:00:00
60. SOEK Julia SUN 00:00:13
61. WINDER Ruth SUN 00:00:13
62. RAM═REZ FREGOSO Andrea SWA 00:00:19
63. WHEELER Jennifer NUSA 00:00:19
64. PAYTON Hannah DRP 00:00:19
65. CLYNE Margot T20 00:00:23
66. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 00:00:23
67. MENDIVIL SOTO Yusseli NMEX 00:00:29
68. ERATH Tanja CSR 00:00:29
69. RIFFEL Christa CSR 00:00:29
70. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:00:29
71. MAINE Katherine RLW 00:00:29
72. MORZENTI Lisa BPK 00:00:39
73. MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 00:00:39
74. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:00:39
75. RACHETTO Liza HBS 00:00:39
76. TUCKER HALL Lauren UHC 00:01:27
77. MILLARD Lexie ILU 00:09:00

2 Abandoned
55. THORVILSON Leah CSR DNF
143. ROCHA GUERRERO Mayra del Rocio NMEX DNS









--- advertisement ---