Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Amgen Breakaway from Heart Disease Women's Race empowered with SRAM 2018 (2.WWT)
(Tour of California WE)
United States  /  17 May - 19 May

Edition: 4 (301.5 Km)
Winner: HALL Katie

2017    
2019


Videos (3)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







18 May / 108.00 kilometer / Start: 11:00 / Finish: 14:20
Stagewinner:03:06:41 HALL Katie
Race leader:06:13:39 HALL Katie

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. HALL Katie UHC 03:06:41
2. WILES Tayler DRP 00:00:25
3. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:01:01
4. MAGNALDI Erica BPK 00:01:02
5. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 00:01:06
6. RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina ASA 00:01:10
7. POIDEVIN Sara RLW 00:01:33
8. THOMAS Leah UHC 00:02:14
9. LABOUS Juliette SUN 00:02:18
10. PRIETO CASTAĐEDA Marcela Elizabeth SWA 00:02:21
11. MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana ASA 00:02:29
12. LAY Kristi RLW 00:02:37
13. JACKSON Alison TIB 00:03:10
14. HAMMES Kathrin DRP 00:03:11
15. BERGEN Sara RLW 00:03:11
16. ANDERSON Grace ILU 00:03:11
17. GLAESSER DUEHRING Jasmin T20 00:03:11
18. PEĐUELA Diana Carolina UHC 00:03:16
19. COBB Alice TIB 00:03:16
20. GUARNIER Megan NUSA 00:03:19
21. WINDER Ruth SUN 00:03:19
22. TUCKER HALL Lauren UHC 00:03:40
23. DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid TIB 00:04:27
24. ALLISON - SCHULTZ Whitney HBS 00:05:18
25. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 00:05:26
26. CLYNE Margot T20 00:05:48
27. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 00:06:30
28. DRAGOO Allie T20 00:07:10
29. LUEBKE Jennifer HBS 00:07:24
30. MALSEED Shannon TIB 00:07:51
31. RYAN Alexis CSR 00:08:27
32. WORRACK Trixi CSR 00:08:27
33. CERRA Jessica HBS 00:08:27
34. WHITE Emma RLW 00:08:27
35. KASHIKI Shoko ILU 00:09:18
36. HARVEY Mikayla ILU 00:09:20
37. BEAUMONT Rebecca ILU 00:09:24
38. RAM═REZ FREGOSO Andrea SWA 00:09:24
39. BROWN Grace WHT 00:09:35
40. VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose SWA 00:09:43
41. SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea SWA 00:10:13
42. SIERRA CAĐADILLA Arlenis ASA 00:10:33
43. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 00:10:44
44. PAYTON Hannah DRP 00:13:30
45. BANKS Elizabeth UHC 00:13:30
46. HANSON Lauretta UHC 00:13:30
47. ROORDA Stephanie T20 00:13:30
48. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:13:30
49. VALENTE Jennifer T20 00:13:30
50. MILLARD Lexie ILU 00:13:30
51. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 00:13:30
52. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:13:30
53. ROCHA GUERRERO Mayra del Rocio NMEX 00:13:30
54. SOEK Julia SUN 00:13:30
55. WILLIAMS Lily HBS 00:13:30
56. MENDIVIL SOTO Yusseli NMEX 00:13:58
57. SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli SWA 00:14:54
58. STEWART Macey WHT 00:15:38
59. ERATH Tanja CSR 00:15:38
60. WHEELER Jennifer NUSA 00:15:38
61. MAINE Katherine RLW 00:15:38
62. TEDDERGREEN Starla HBS 00:16:05
63. RACHETTO Liza HBS 00:16:05
64. LETH Julie WHT 00:16:15
65. MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 00:16:15
66. RYAN Kendall TIB 00:16:32
67. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 00:16:32
68. LLOYD Manon DRP 00:16:32
69. SCHNEIDER Skylar NUSA 00:16:54
70. SCHNEIDER Samantha NUSA 00:16:54
71. COMPTON Katie NUSA 00:18:11
72. MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK 00:19:09
73. ALLAR Erica RLW 00:20:37
74. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:21:54
75. THORVILSON Leah CSR 00:25:47
76. MUNOZ GRANDON Paola Andrea SWA 00:25:49
77. RIFFEL Christa CSR 00:26:28
78. MORZENTI Lisa BPK 00:27:12
79. GARNER Lucy WHT 00:28:00

6 Abandoned
22. BIRCH Christina NUSA OTL
42. BARBIERI Rachele WHT OTL
81. DYGERT OWEN Chloe T20 DNS
94. CALDWELL Libby ILU DNF
141. BONILLA Jessica NMEX DNF
144. SALOMON VALENZUELA Mitca Betsabee NMEX DNF









--- advertisement ---