Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Healthy Ageing Tour 2018 (2.1)
(Energiewacht Tour)
Netherlands  /  4 April - 8 April

(460.2 Km)
Winner: PIETERS Amy

2017    
2019


Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 4 > Groningen - Groningen
8 April / 94.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:23:58 SOET Aafke
Race leader:11:20:09 PIETERS Amy

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. SOET Aafke WNT 02:23:58
2. KRÍGER Mieke TVC 00:00:07
3. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:00:07
4. KOREVAAR Jeanne WAD 00:00:07
5. BRENNAUER Lisa WHT 00:00:07
6. VAN GOGH Natalie PHV 00:00:10
7. WORRACK Trixi CSR 00:00:11
8. GUDERZO Tatiana HPU 00:00:11
9. SPOOR Winanda EJVA 00:00:11
10. SWINKELS Karlijn NNED 00:00:20
11. WILD Kirsten WHT 00:00:28
12. MOBERG Emilie TVC 00:00:28
13. WIEBES Lorena PHV 00:00:28
14. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:28
15. VAN DE REE Monique WAD 00:00:28
16. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:00:28
17. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:00:28
18. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:00:28
19. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:00:28
20. HANNES Kaat EFLF 00:00:28
21. GARNER Lucy WHT 00:00:28
22. KOSTER Anouska Helena WAD 00:00:28
23. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 00:00:28
24. KNETEMANN Roxane NNED 00:00:28
25. BRAAM Danique EJVA 00:00:28
26. MARKUS Femke ENWG 00:00:28
27. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina TVC 00:00:28
28. KUIJPERS Evy EJVA 00:00:28
29. HOEKSMA Ilona PHV 00:00:28
30. BOOGAARD Maaike NNED 00:00:28
31. MARKUS Riejanne WAD 00:00:28
32. BARNES Alice CSR 00:00:28
33. SOLOVEY Ganna PHV 00:00:35
34. DE ZOETE Mylene EJVA 00:00:35
35. KALSBEEK Janieke 00:00:35
36. BAKKER Minke ERES 00:00:35
37. MATHIESEN Pernille NDEN 00:00:35
38. SCHMIDT Trine TVC 00:00:35
39. VAN DER HULST Amber ESWA 00:00:35
40. RIFFEL Christa CSR 00:00:35
41. SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 00:00:35
42. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 00:00:35
43. MAES Elise WNT 00:00:35
44. VAN HAAFTEN Kristie ERES 00:00:41
45. MASSEY Laura ETKT 00:00:41
46. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein NNED 00:00:41
47. STEIGENGA Nicole ESWA 00:00:41
48. VAN TEESELING Bente EJVA 00:00:41
49. GARNER Grace WHT 00:00:41
50. GRINCZER Natalie WNT 00:00:41
51. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:00:41
52. NORMAN HANSEN Louise TVC 00:00:41
53. WASMUS Nienke ESWA 00:00:41
54. ERATH Tanja CSR 00:00:41
55. GULLIKSEN Line Marie HPU 00:00:41
56. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 00:00:47
57. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 00:00:49
58. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:00:49
59. YONAMINE Eri WHT 00:01:00
60. CALLANDER Rhona ETKT 00:02:25
61. LAUGE QUAADE Michelle NDEN 00:02:30
62. BOUWMEESTER Sanne 00:02:56
63. CLERX Nicole 00:04:34
64. POTOKINA Anna SER 00:07:19
65. ADEGEEST Loes ENWG 00:07:19
66. MILAKI Argiro SER 00:10:59
67. KOSTER Paulien ENWG 00:10:59
68. MOE Ingrid HPU 00:11:54
69. VAN LEEUWE Esther ERES 00:11:54
70. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 00:12:49

6 Abandoned
104. LECHNER Corinna NGER DNF
151. PRUISSCHER Arianna EFLF DNF
193. JENAL Annina EMXX DNS
194. SCHIFF Carolin EMXX DNS
195. STOCK Gudrun EMXX DNS
196. ZANNER Beate EMXX DNS









--- advertisement ---