Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Healthy Ageing Tour 2018 (2.1)
(Energiewacht Tour)
Netherlands  /  4 April - 8 April

(460.2 Km)
Winner: PIETERS Amy

2017    


Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 2a > Winschoten - Winschoten
6 April / 66.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:01:33:00 WILD Kirsten
Race leader:05:05:38 PIETERS Amy

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. WILD Kirsten WHT 01:33:00
2. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:00:00
3. KLEIN Lisa LPR 00:00:00
4. WIEBES Lorena PHV 00:00:00
5. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 00:00:00
6. GUARISCHI Barbara TVW 00:00:00
7. MARKUS Riejanne RBW 00:00:00
8. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:00:00
9. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:00
10. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:00:00
11. KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 00:00:00
12. MARKUS Femke ENWG 00:00:00
13. VAN DE REE Monique RBW 00:00:00
14. KNAUER Anna NGER 00:00:00
15. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:00:00
16. KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 00:00:00
17. SWINKELS Karlijn NNED 00:00:00
18. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein NNED 00:00:00
19. PRUISSCHER Arianna EFLF 00:00:00
20. BRENNAUER Lisa WHT 00:00:00
21. SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 00:00:00
22. WORRACK Trixi LPR 00:00:00
23. VAN DER HULST Amber ESWA 00:00:00
24. SPOOR Winanda EJVA 00:00:00
25. MACKAIJ Floortje NNED 00:00:00
26. HANNES Kaat EFLF 00:00:00
27. MOBERG Emilie TVW 00:00:00
28. ADEGEEST Loes ENWG 00:00:00
29. VAN GOGH Natalie PHV 00:00:00
30. CALLANDER Rhona ETKT 00:00:00
31. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 00:00:08
32. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina TVW 00:00:11
33. BARBIERI Rachele WHT 00:00:22
34. BOUWMEESTER Sanne 00:00:56
35. BAKKER Minke ERES 00:00:56
36. MILAKI Argiro SER 00:00:56
37. SOET Aafke WNT 00:00:56
38. WASMUS Nienke ESWA 00:00:56
39. BRAAM Danique EJVA 00:00:56
40. KUIJPERS Evy EJVA 00:00:56
41. MAES Elise WNT 00:00:56
42. KALSBEEK Janieke 00:00:56
43. HOEKSMA Ilona PHV 00:00:56
44. CLERX Nicole 00:00:56
45. NORMAN HANSEN Louise TVW 00:00:56
46. SOLOVEY Ganna PHV 00:00:56
47. GULLIKSEN Line Marie HPU 00:00:56
48. GARNER Lucy WHT 00:00:56
49. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 00:00:56
50. UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike PHV 00:00:56
51. GUDERZO Tatiana HPU 00:00:56
52. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 00:00:56
53. VAN HAAFTEN Kristie ERES 00:00:56
54. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:00:56
55. BARNES Alice LPR 00:00:56
56. WEERINK Floor 00:00:56
57. GARNER Grace WHT 00:00:56
58. STOCK Gudrun EMXX 00:00:56
59. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 00:00:56
60. LAUGE QUAADE Michelle NDEN 00:00:56
61. DE ZOETE Mylene EJVA 00:00:56
62. SANMARTIN Paula SER 00:00:56
63. VAN TEESELING Bente EJVA 00:00:56
64. STEIGENGA Nicole ESWA 00:00:56
65. MEIJERING Mareille 00:00:56
66. KNUTSSON Frida EFLF 00:00:56
67. SHARPE Alice ETKT 00:00:56
68. ERATH Tanja LPR 00:00:56
69. SCHUITEMAKER Lily EJVA 00:00:56
70. GAFINOVITZ Rotem RBW 00:00:56
71. BOOGAARD Maaike NNED 00:00:56
72. YONAMINE Eri WHT 00:00:56
73. SCHMIDT Trine TVW 00:00:56
74. MATHIESEN Pernille NDEN 00:00:56
75. KNETEMANN Roxane NNED 00:01:05
76. KRÍGER Mieke TVW 00:01:05
77. RIFFEL Christa LPR 00:02:27
78. KOSTER Paulien ENWG 00:02:27
79. VAN LEEUWE Esther ERES 00:02:27
80. MASSEY Laura ETKT 00:02:27
81. THORVILSON Leah LPR 00:02:27
82. GRINCZER Natalie WNT 00:02:27
83. MEAKIN Emily ETKT 00:02:27
84. JENAL Annina EMXX 00:02:27
85. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:02:27
86. BAKS Marissa ESWA 00:02:27
87. LECHNER Corinna NGER 00:02:27
88. SCHIFF Carolin EMXX 00:02:27
89. MOE Ingrid HPU 00:02:27
90. ZANNER Beate EMXX 00:02:27
91. GINDESKOV ANDERSEN Trine NDEN 00:02:27
92. OOSTERWOUD Wendy ENWG 00:02:27
93. NEEFJES Tessa ESWA 00:02:27
94. NESSMAR Alexandra EFLF 00:02:27
95. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 00:02:27
96. LěNNE Rikke NDEN 00:02:27
97. POTOKINA Anna SER 00:02:27
98. HOLMSGAARD Trine NDEN 00:02:27
99. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena RBW 00:02:27
100. MEISTROK Maaike ERES 00:02:27
101. ZIJLSTRA Bettina 00:02:27
102. KROL Phaedra ERES 00:06:52

1 Abandoned
74. STOUGJE Chanella PHV DNS








--- advertisement ---