Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Setmana Ciclista Valenciana 2018 (2.2)
Spain  /  22 February - 25 February

(488.0 Km)
Winner: BARNES Hannah

2017    



Winners of the Race
2 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 4 > Benidorm - Benidorm
25 February / 118.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:07:29 BARNES Hannah
Race leader:12:47:11 BARNES Hannah

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. BARNES Hannah CSR 03:07:29
2. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT 03:07:29
3. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 03:07:29
4. GILLOW Shara FDJ 03:07:29
5. GARCIA Margarita Victoria MOV 03:07:29
6. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 03:07:29
7. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 03:07:29
8. FERRAND PREVOT Pauline CSR 03:07:32
9. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 03:07:32
10. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 03:10:08
11. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 03:10:08
12. HAMMES Kathrin DRP 03:10:08
13. CHRISTMAS Dani BDM 03:10:08
14. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 03:10:08
15. DUYCK Ann Sophie CBT 03:10:08
16. MUZIC Evita FDJ 03:10:08
17. REIS Daniela DVE 03:10:08
18. WILES Tayler DRP 03:10:08
19. LEPISTÖ Lotta CBT 03:10:08
20. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena MOV 03:10:08
21. OLIVEIRA Flavia HCT 03:10:08
22. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 03:10:08
23. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MOV 03:10:08
24. SLIK Rozanne FDJ 03:10:08
25. MAGNALDI Erica BPK 03:10:08
26. PALADIN Asja VAL 03:10:08
27. SOET Aafke WNT 03:10:08
28. KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 03:10:08
29. GRINCZER Natalie WNT 03:10:08
30. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 03:10:08
31. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 03:10:08
32. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 03:10:17
33. MORZENTI Lisa BPK 03:14:52
34. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 03:14:52
35. GASS Daniela EMVC 03:18:13
36. CEYSSAT Loriane 03:18:13
37. PITEL Edwige ETKT 03:18:13
38. ALLIN Pauline EDNN 03:18:13
39. MAES Elise WNT 03:18:13
40. CEOLONI Anna MIC 03:18:13
41. VAN DE VELDE Julie NBEL 03:18:13
42. ROSSATO Beatrice TOP 03:18:13
43. MAKISE Tsubasa EMVC 03:18:13
44. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina BDM 03:18:13
45. DE GAST Belle PHV 03:19:02
46. FRANCKE Agnieta EMVC 03:19:02
47. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HCT 03:19:02
48. GRANGIER India EDNN 03:19:04
49. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly NBEL 03:19:04
50. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya ASA 03:19:04
51. ROTMAN Lotte NBEL 03:19:04
52. SOUYRIS Manon 03:19:04
53. PERCHTOLD Christina HCT 03:19:04
54. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SWP 03:19:04
55. BEX Nathalie NBEL 03:19:04
56. DRUYTS Jessy NBEL 03:19:04
57. STEIGENGA Nicole ESWA 03:19:04
58. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 03:19:04
59. COLBORNE Henrietta BDM 03:19:04
60. MIDELET Alphanie 03:19:04
61. LAHAYE Lucie EDNN 03:19:04
62. GEORGE Jennifer ETKT 03:19:04
63. GOMEZ FRANQUET Beatriu SWP 03:19:04
64. KERN Spela HCT 03:19:04
65. TREVISI Anna ALE 03:19:04
66. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDM 03:19:04
67. CHACÓN GARCIA Lilibeth MIC 03:19:04
68. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia TOP 03:19:04
69. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 03:19:04
70. RIFFEL Christa CSR 03:19:04
71. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 03:19:04
72. ZANETTIN Chiara VAL 03:19:04
73. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HCT 03:19:04
74. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat ASA 03:19:04
75. TRIAS JORDAN Mireia 03:19:04
76. SHARPE Alice ETKT 03:19:04
77. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 03:19:04
78. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 03:19:04
79. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 03:19:04
80. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 03:19:04
81. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia MIC 03:19:04
82. RIPOLL SABATE Teresa 03:19:04
83. COLYN Catherine EMVC 03:19:04
84. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 03:19:04
85. KIRALY Monika MIC 03:19:04
86. GASCON HERNANDEZ Audrey 03:19:04
87. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 03:19:04
88. POTOKINA Anna SER 03:19:04
89. SANMARTIN Paula SER 03:19:04
90. VAN HOEK Lotte DVE 03:19:04
91. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie NBEL 03:19:04
92. MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK 03:19:04
93. VAN DER BURG Nancy PHV 03:19:04
94. PAYTON Hannah DRP 03:19:04
95. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 03:19:04
96. ROE Eileen WNT 03:19:04
97. VIECELI Lara ASA 03:19:04
98. BORGHESI Letizia BPK 03:19:04
99. FERRERES NAVARRO Isabel 03:19:04
100. CANVELLI Vania TOP 03:19:04
101. BEGGIN Sofia ASA 03:19:04
102. TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna SWP 03:19:28
103. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 03:19:28
104. SUESSEMILCH Laura ESTU 03:19:38
105. KNIBBE Bonne ESWA 03:20:04
106. LOPEZ GALLASTEGUI Enara SWP 03:20:07
107. MARTINS Maria SWP 03:20:40
108. BAKS Marissa ESWA 03:23:03
109. DIETRICH Jacqueline ESTU 03:24:01
110. GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana 03:29:37

37 Abandoned
6. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma CBT DNF
11. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP DNF
32. HAGIWARA Mayuko ALE DNF
41. DOCX Mieke DVE DNF
46. DRUYTS Kelly DVE DNF
54. SILVA Soraia SWP DNF
65. RAGUSA Katia BPK DNF
72. CAUZ Francesca TOP DNF
73. PERINI Chiara TOP DNF
74. PISCIALI Francesca TOP DNF
92. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER DNF
95. VERSTICHELEN Femke SER DNF
101. STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BDM DNF
102. GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa BDM DNF
121. HOOGEBOOM Roos EMVC DNF
126. SCANDOLARA Valentina EMVC DNF
136. MARTIN MARTIN Isabel DNF
165. NOVIKOVA Olena HCT DNF
181. BALDUCCI Francesca MIC DNF
186. MARTURANO Greta MIC DNF
203. ISAN BERGA Marina DNF
205. PACIOS PUJALO Mercedes DNF
206. BLANCO CALBET Iurani DNF
214. COBB Alice DNF
215. DREVILLE Annabelle DNF
222. CANTELE Pauline DNF
224. DEVI Camille DNF
225. GUGLIELMI Aline DNF
234. MORENO ROCA Alexandra ETKT DNF
235. MOTTRAM Steph ETKT DNF
253. WASMUS Nienke ESWA DNF
254. NEEFJES Tessa ESWA DNF
262. KORMOS Veronika Anna EDNN DNF
264. MORICHON Anais EDNN DNF
271. AZNAR TORRES Cristina ESTU DNF
272. BUCHLER Elena ESTU DNF
275. ROBB Lisa ESTU DNF









--- advertisement ---