Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Setmana Ciclista Valenciana 2018 (2.2)
Spain  /  22 February - 25 February

(488.0 Km)
Winner: BARNES Hannah

2017    



Winners of the Race
2 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Sagunt - València
24 February / 137.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:33:11 STEIGENGA Nicole

Description
Result
Stage results
1. STEIGENGA Nicole ESWA 03:33:11
2. LEPISTÖ Lotta CBT 03:33:19
3. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 03:33:19
4. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 03:33:19
5. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 03:33:19
6. BARNES Hannah CSR 03:33:19
7. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 03:33:19
8. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT 03:33:19
9. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 03:33:19
10. MARTINS Maria SWP 03:33:19
11. GASS Daniela EMVC 03:33:19
12. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 03:33:19
13. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 03:33:19
14. TREVISI Anna ALE 03:33:19
15. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 03:33:19
16. REIS Daniela DVE 03:33:19
17. PERCHTOLD Christina HCT 03:33:19
18. SLIK Rozanne FDJ 03:33:19
19. RAGUSA Katia BPK 03:33:19
20. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 03:33:19
21. MUZIC Evita FDJ 03:33:19
22. VIECELI Lara ASA 03:33:19
23. FRANCKE Agnieta EMVC 03:33:19
24. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 03:33:19
25. GILLOW Shara FDJ 03:33:19
26. ROE Eileen WNT 03:33:19
27. DUYCK Ann Sophie CBT 03:33:19
28. KERN Spela HCT 03:33:19
29. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma CBT 03:33:19
30. STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BDM 03:33:19
31. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia TOP 03:33:19
32. MIDELET Alphanie 03:33:19
33. DE GAST Belle PHV 03:33:19
34. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 03:33:19
35. MORZENTI Lisa BPK 03:33:19
36. GRINCZER Natalie WNT 03:33:19
37. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 03:33:19
38. MAES Elise WNT 03:33:19
39. CHACÓN GARCIA Lilibeth MIC 03:33:19
40. OLIVEIRA Flavia HCT 03:33:19
41. BEGGIN Sofia ASA 03:33:19
42. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SWP 03:33:19
43. BALDUCCI Francesca MIC 03:33:19
44. GARCIA Margarita Victoria MOV 03:33:19
45. GRANGIER India EDNN 03:33:19
46. SOUYRIS Manon 03:33:19
47. PISCIALI Francesca TOP 03:33:19
48. PITEL Edwige ETKT 03:33:19
49. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 03:33:19
50. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDM 03:33:19
51. WASMUS Nienke ESWA 03:33:19
52. GEORGE Jennifer ETKT 03:33:19
53. SUESSEMILCH Laura ESTU 03:33:19
54. BEX Nathalie NBEL 03:33:19
55. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 03:33:19
56. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat ASA 03:33:19
57. PALADIN Asja VAL 03:33:19
58. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 03:33:19
59. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MOV 03:33:19
60. LAHAYE Lucie EDNN 03:33:19
61. FERRAND PREVOT Pauline CSR 03:33:19
62. WILES Tayler DRP 03:33:19
63. SOET Aafke WNT 03:33:19
64. TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna SWP 03:33:19
65. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya ASA 03:33:19
66. ROBB Lisa ESTU 03:33:19
67. HAMMES Kathrin DRP 03:33:19
68. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HCT 03:33:19
69. CANVELLI Vania TOP 03:33:19
70. RIPOLL SABATE Teresa 03:33:19
71. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HCT 03:33:19
72. KIRALY Monika MIC 03:33:19
73. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 03:33:19
74. PAYTON Hannah DRP 03:33:19
75. CANTELE Pauline 03:33:19
76. VAN HOEK Lotte DVE 03:33:19
77. ZANETTIN Chiara VAL 03:33:19
78. MAGNALDI Erica BPK 03:33:19
79. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 03:33:19
80. POTOKINA Anna SER 03:33:19
81. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena MOV 03:33:19
82. GOMEZ FRANQUET Beatriu SWP 03:33:19
83. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina BDM 03:33:19
84. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 03:33:19
85. BORGHESI Letizia BPK 03:33:19
86. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly NBEL 03:33:19
87. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 03:33:19
88. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 03:33:19
89. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia MIC 03:33:19
90. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 03:33:19
91. ROTMAN Lotte NBEL 03:33:19
92. MARTURANO Greta MIC 03:33:19
93. CHRISTMAS Dani BDM 03:33:19
94. GUGLIELMI Aline 03:33:19
95. CAUZ Francesca TOP 03:33:19
96. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 03:33:19
97. SHARPE Alice ETKT 03:33:19
98. KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 03:33:19
99. CEOLONI Anna MIC 03:33:19
100. COBB Alice 03:33:19
101. DREVILLE Annabelle 03:33:19
102. MORICHON Anais EDNN 03:33:19
103. CEYSSAT Loriane 03:33:19
104. MAKISE Tsubasa EMVC 03:33:19
105. MARTIN MARTIN Isabel 03:33:19
106. ALLIN Pauline EDNN 03:33:19
107. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 03:33:19
108. HAGIWARA Mayuko ALE 03:33:19
109. GASCON HERNANDEZ Audrey 03:33:19
110. RIFFEL Christa CSR 03:33:19
111. DIETRICH Jacqueline ESTU 03:33:19
112. TRIAS JORDAN Mireia 03:33:48
113. KNIBBE Bonne ESWA 03:33:48
114. ROSSATO Beatrice TOP 03:33:53
115. HOOGEBOOM Roos EMVC 03:33:53
116. VAN DE VELDE Julie NBEL 03:33:19
117. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie NBEL 03:34:32
118. DRUYTS Jessy NBEL 03:33:19
119. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 03:33:19
120. LOPEZ GALLASTEGUI Enara SWP 03:44:31
121. KORMOS Veronika Anna EDNN 03:44:31
122. GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana 03:44:33
123. DEVI Camille 03:44:33
124. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 03:44:33
125. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 03:44:36
126. MOTTRAM Steph ETKT 03:44:36
127. VERSTICHELEN Femke SER 03:46:58
128. COLBORNE Henrietta BDM 03:47:02
129. FERRERES NAVARRO Isabel 03:47:02
130. VAN DER BURG Nancy PHV 03:47:02
131. COLYN Catherine EMVC 03:47:02
132. SANMARTIN Paula SER 03:49:04
133. PACIOS PUJALO Mercedes 03:49:04
134. MORENO ROCA Alexandra ETKT 03:49:04
135. BAKS Marissa ESWA 03:49:04
136. SCANDOLARA Valentina EMVC 03:49:04
137. SILVA Soraia SWP 03:49:04
138. MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK 03:49:04
139. DOCX Mieke DVE 03:52:11
140. NOVIKOVA Olena HCT 03:52:11
141. PERINI Chiara TOP 03:52:15
142. NEEFJES Tessa ESWA 03:52:15
143. ISAN BERGA Marina 03:52:51
144. GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa BDM 03:54:51
145. AZNAR TORRES Cristina ESTU 03:54:51
146. BUCHLER Elena ESTU 03:54:51
147. BLANCO CALBET Iurani 03:54:51

8 Abandoned
83. LOWTHER Melissa WNT OTL
93. ORTIZ HANO Rosalia SER OTL
133. ORDIÑANA PEREZ Lorena OTL
135. VILLARET Esther OTL
204. BENITO PELLICER Mireia OTL
212. FENART Ophelie DNF
213. SCHOENENBERGER Chloe OTL
255. KLEMENT Melanie ESWA DNF









--- advertisement ---