Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Setmana Ciclista Valenciana 2018 (2.2)
Spain  /  22 February - 25 February

(488.0 Km)
Winner: BARNES Hannah

2017    



Winners of the Race
2 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Castelló - Vila Real
23 February / 115.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:00:35 BASTIANELLI Marta

Description
Result
Stage results
1. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 03:00:35
2. BARNES Hannah LPR 03:00:35
3. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 03:00:35
4. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 03:00:35
5. GARCIA Margarita Victoria MOV 03:00:35
6. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 03:00:35
7. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SWP 03:00:35
8. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT 03:00:35
9. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 03:00:35
10. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HCT 03:00:35
11. GASS Daniela EMVC 03:00:35
12. TREVISI Anna ALE 03:00:35
13. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 03:00:35
14. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 03:00:35
15. GILLOW Shara FDJ 03:00:35
16. DRUYTS Jessy NBEL 03:00:35
17. DUYCK Ann Sophie CBT 03:00:35
18. KERN Spela HCT 03:00:35
19. PERCHTOLD Christina HCT 03:00:35
20. ROE Eileen WNT 03:00:35
21. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly NBEL 03:00:35
22. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 03:00:35
23. MUZIC Evita FDJ 03:00:35
24. WILES Tayler DRP 03:00:35
25. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma CBT 03:00:35
26. MAES Elise WNT 03:00:35
27. FRANCKE Agnieta EMVC 03:00:35
28. REIS Daniela DVE 03:00:35
29. MORZENTI Lisa BPK 03:00:35
30. SOET Aafke WNT 03:00:35
31. MAGNALDI Erica BPK 03:00:35
32. FERRAND PREVOT Pauline LPR 03:00:35
33. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 03:00:35
34. HAMMES Kathrin DRP 03:00:35
35. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 03:00:35
36. RAGUSA Katia BPK 03:00:35
37. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat ASA 03:00:35
38. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia MIC 03:00:35
39. PISCIALI Francesca TOP 03:00:35
40. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 03:00:35
41. GRINCZER Natalie WNT 03:00:35
42. CHRISTMAS Dani BDP 03:00:35
43. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 03:00:35
44. OLIVEIRA Flavia HCT 03:00:35
45. STEIGENGA Nicole ESWA 03:00:35
46. CHACÓN GARCIA Lilibeth MIC 03:00:35
47. PAYTON Hannah DRP 03:00:35
48. GRANGIER India EDNN 03:00:35
49. BEGGIN Sofia ASA 03:00:35
50. ZANETTIN Chiara VAL 03:00:35
51. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 03:00:35
52. PALADIN Asja VAL 03:00:35
53. VIECELI Lara ASA 03:00:35
54. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 03:00:35
55. MAKISE Tsubasa EMVC 03:00:35
56. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 03:00:35
57. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia TOP 03:00:35
58. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina BDP 03:00:35
59. COBB Alice 03:00:35
60. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya ASA 03:00:35
61. SOUYRIS Manon 03:00:35
62. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena MOV 03:00:35
63. POTOKINA Anna SER 03:00:35
64. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MOV 03:00:35
65. LAHAYE Lucie EDNN 03:00:35
66. DREVILLE Annabelle 03:00:35
67. KIRALY Monika MIC 03:00:35
68. SLIK Rozanne FDJ 03:00:35
69. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 03:00:35
70. CANVELLI Vania TOP 03:00:35
71. BORGHESI Letizia BPK 03:00:35
72. CEOLONI Anna MIC 03:00:35
73. ALLIN Pauline EDNN 03:00:35
74. RIFFEL Christa LPR 03:00:35
75. VAN DE VELDE Julie NBEL 03:00:35
76. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDP 03:00:35
77. GOMEZ FRANQUET Beatriu SWP 03:00:35
78. SCANDOLARA Valentina EMVC 03:00:35
79. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 03:00:35
80. CEYSSAT Loriane 03:00:35
81. COLYN Catherine EMVC 03:00:35
82. ROSSATO Beatrice TOP 03:00:35
83. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 03:00:35
84. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 03:00:35
85. BAKS Marissa ESWA 03:00:35
86. DEVI Camille 03:00:35
88. HOOGEBOOM Roos EMVC 03:00:35
89. KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 03:00:35
90. DIETRICH Jacqueline ESTU 03:00:35
91. PERINI Chiara TOP 03:00:35
92. PITEL Edwige ETKT 03:00:35
92. DE GAST Belle PHV 03:00:35
93. LEPISTÖ Lotta CBT 03:00:35
94. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 03:01:26
95. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna LPR 03:00:35
96. AMIALIUSIK Alena LPR 03:00:35
97. HAGIWARA Mayuko ALE 03:02:16
98. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 03:04:52
99. BEX Nathalie NBEL 03:07:07
100. VERSTICHELEN Femke SER 03:07:07
101. MIDELET Alphanie 03:07:07
102. GEORGE Jennifer ETKT 03:07:07
103. LOPEZ GALLASTEGUI Enara SWP 03:07:11
104. PACIOS PUJALO Mercedes 03:07:11
105. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 03:07:12
106. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 03:07:14
107. ROTMAN Lotte NBEL 03:08:22
108. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie NBEL 03:08:23
109. MORICHON Anais EDNN 03:08:23
110. BALDUCCI Francesca MIC 03:08:23
111. MARTINS Maria SWP 03:08:23
112. COLBORNE Henrietta BDP 03:08:23
113. KORMOS Veronika Anna EDNN 03:08:23
114. MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK 03:08:23
115. TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna SWP 03:08:23
116. MARTIN MARTIN Isabel 03:08:23
117. VAN HOEK Lotte DVE 03:08:23
118. SILVA Soraia SWP 03:08:23
119. VAN DER BURG Nancy PHV 03:08:23
120. STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BDP 03:08:23
121. SHARPE Alice ETKT 03:08:23
122. MARTURANO Greta MIC 03:08:23
123. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 03:08:23
124. GASCON HERNANDEZ Audrey 03:08:23
125. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HCT 03:08:58
126. KNIBBE Bonne ESWA 03:12:46
127. WASMUS Nienke ESWA 03:12:46
128. SUESSEMILCH Laura ESTU 03:12:53
129. BLANCO CALBET Iurani 03:12:53
130. RIPOLL SABATE Teresa 03:12:53
131. FERRERES NAVARRO Isabel 03:12:53
132. ISAN BERGA Marina 03:12:53
133. GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana 03:12:53
134. MOTTRAM Steph ETKT 03:12:53
135. MORENO ROCA Alexandra ETKT 03:12:53
136. SANMARTIN Paula SER 03:12:53
137. ROBB Lisa ESTU 03:13:19
138. FENART Ophelie 03:13:19
139. GUGLIELMI Aline 03:13:19
140. DOCX Mieke DVE 03:13:42
141. NOVIKOVA Olena HCT 03:16:17
142. ORTIZ HANO Rosalia SER 03:16:17
143. GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa BDP 03:16:17
144. CANTELE Pauline 03:16:17
145. KLEMENT Melanie ESWA 03:16:17
146. CAUZ Francesca TOP 03:16:19
147. ORDIÑANA PEREZ Lorena 03:16:19
148. TRIAS JORDAN Mireia 03:16:19
149. BUCHLER Elena ESTU 03:16:19
150. AZNAR TORRES Cristina ESTU 03:16:19
151. LOWTHER Melissa WNT 03:16:23
152. NEEFJES Tessa ESWA 03:21:42
153. VILLARET Esther 03:21:42
154. SCHOENENBERGER Chloe 03:22:55
155. BENITO PELLICER Mireia 03:23:10

2 Abandoned
36. STEFANI Martina ALE DNF
216. AUER Amber DNS









--- advertisement ---