Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Setmana Ciclista Valenciana 2018 (2.2)
Spain  /  22 February - 25 February

(488.0 Km)
Winner: BARNES Hannah

2017    



Winners of the Race
2 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 1 > Rótova - Gandía
22 February / 118.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:06:21 BARNES Hannah
Race leader:03:06:21 BARNES Hannah

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. BARNES Hannah LPR 03:06:21
2. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT 03:06:21
3. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 03:06:21
4. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 03:06:21
5. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 03:06:21
6. FERRAND PREVOT Pauline LPR 03:06:21
7. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna LPR 03:06:21
8. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 03:06:21
9. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 03:06:21
10. WILES Tayler DRP 03:06:24
11. GILLOW Shara FDJ 03:06:24
12. HAMMES Kathrin DRP 03:06:24
13. CHRISTMAS Dani BDP 03:06:24
14. GARCIA Margarita Victoria MOV 03:06:24
15. MAGNALDI Erica BPK 03:06:24
16. SOET Aafke WNT 03:06:24
17. VIECELI Lara ASA 03:06:24
18. AMIALIUSIK Alena LPR 03:06:24
19. COBB Alice 03:06:24
20. PALADIN Asja VAL 03:06:27
21. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena MOV 03:06:27
22. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MOV 03:06:34
23. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 03:07:51
24. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 03:07:51
25. PITEL Edwige ETKT 03:07:51
26. REIS Daniela DVE 03:07:51
27. GRINCZER Natalie WNT 03:07:51
28. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 03:07:53
29. DE GAST Belle PHV 03:08:58
30. SCANDOLARA Valentina EMVC 03:08:58
31. TREVISI Anna ALE 03:08:58
32. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 03:08:58
33. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 03:08:58
34. FRANCKE Agnieta EMVC 03:08:58
35. GASS Daniela EMVC 03:08:58
36. RAGUSA Katia BPK 03:08:58
37. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SWP 03:08:58
38. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HCT 03:08:58
39. MORZENTI Lisa BPK 03:08:58
40. GRANGIER India EDNN 03:08:58
41. SLIK Rozanne FDJ 03:08:58
42. MUZIC Evita FDJ 03:08:58
43. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDP 03:08:58
44. SOUYRIS Manon 03:08:58
45. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat ASA 03:08:58
46. STEIGENGA Nicole ESWA 03:08:58
47. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina BDP 03:08:58
48. ZANETTIN Chiara VAL 03:08:58
49. HOOGEBOOM Roos EMVC 03:08:58
50. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 03:08:58
51. CHACÓN GARCIA Lilibeth MIC 03:08:58
52. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 03:08:58
53. STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BDP 03:08:58
54. GOMEZ FRANQUET Beatriu SWP 03:08:58
55. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 03:08:58
56. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 03:08:58
57. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia TOP 03:08:58
58. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly NBEL 03:08:58
59. OLIVEIRA Flavia HCT 03:08:58
60. KIRALY Monika MIC 03:08:58
61. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 03:08:58
62. LAHAYE Lucie EDNN 03:08:58
63. BORGHESI Letizia BPK 03:08:58
64. CANVELLI Vania TOP 03:08:58
65. MARTURANO Greta MIC 03:08:58
66. LEPISTÖ Lotta CBT 03:08:58
67. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia MIC 03:08:58
68. ROSSATO Beatrice TOP 03:08:58
69. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya ASA 03:08:58
70. CEYSSAT Loriane 03:08:58
71. RIFFEL Christa LPR 03:08:58
72. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 03:08:58
73. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 03:09:06
74. HAGIWARA Mayuko ALE 03:09:06
75. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 03:09:06
76. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 03:09:06
77. ROE Eileen WNT 03:09:06
78. PAYTON Hannah DRP 03:09:06
79. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 03:09:06
80. DREVILLE Annabelle 03:09:06
81. DUYCK Ann Sophie CBT 03:09:06
82. BEGGIN Sofia ASA 03:09:06
83. KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 03:09:06
84. MAKISE Tsubasa EMVC 03:09:06
85. POTOKINA Anna SER 03:09:06
86. VAN HOEK Lotte DVE 03:09:06
87. DIETRICH Jacqueline ESTU 03:09:06
88. VAN DE VELDE Julie NBEL 03:09:06
89. ALLIN Pauline EDNN 03:09:06
90. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 03:09:09
91. DEVI Camille 03:10:50
92. CEOLONI Anna MIC 03:10:50
93. VERSTICHELEN Femke SER 03:12:21
94. PISCIALI Francesca TOP 03:12:21
95. MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK 03:12:21
96. PACIOS PUJALO Mercedes 03:12:21
97. VAN DER BURG Nancy PHV 03:12:25
98. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 03:12:25
99. ROTMAN Lotte NBEL 03:12:40
100. MIDELET Alphanie 03:12:40
101. DRUYTS Jessy NBEL 03:12:40
102. SHARPE Alice ETKT 03:12:40
103. KERN Spela HCT 03:12:40
104. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HCT 03:12:40
105. COLBORNE Henrietta BDP 03:12:40
106. PERCHTOLD Christina HCT 03:12:40
107. PERINI Chiara TOP 03:12:40
108. MARTINS Maria SWP 03:12:40
109. BAKS Marissa ESWA 03:12:40
110. BEX Nathalie NBEL 03:13:44
111. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 03:13:44
112. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma CBT 03:13:44
113. LOPEZ GALLASTEGUI Enara SWP 03:14:13
114. GEORGE Jennifer ETKT 03:14:13
115. SUESSEMILCH Laura ESTU 03:14:15
116. SILVA Soraia SWP 03:14:15
117. GASCON HERNANDEZ Audrey 03:14:15
118. MAES Elise WNT 03:14:21
119. LOWTHER Melissa WNT 03:14:21
120. MOTTRAM Steph ETKT 03:15:36
121. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie NBEL 03:15:36
122. DOCX Mieke DVE 03:16:02
123. KORMOS Veronika Anna EDNN 03:16:02
124. CANTELE Pauline 03:16:04
125. ROBB Lisa ESTU 03:16:04
126. MARTIN MARTIN Isabel 03:16:04
127. SANMARTIN Paula SER 03:16:04
128. BLANCO CALBET Iurani 03:16:04
129. ISAN BERGA Marina 03:16:04
130. TRIAS JORDAN Mireia 03:16:04
131. FENART Ophelie 03:16:04
132. BALDUCCI Francesca MIC 03:16:04
133. STEFANI Martina ALE 03:16:04
134. WASMUS Nienke ESWA 03:16:04
135. GUGLIELMI Aline 03:17:28
136. RIPOLL SABATE Teresa 03:17:28
137. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 03:18:38
138. COLYN Catherine EMVC 03:18:50
139. ORDIÑANA PEREZ Lorena 03:18:50
140. TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna SWP 03:18:53
141. KLEMENT Melanie ESWA 03:19:17
142. NEEFJES Tessa ESWA 03:19:17
143. FERRERES NAVARRO Isabel 03:19:17
144. NOVIKOVA Olena HCT 03:22:16
145. ORTIZ HANO Rosalia SER 03:22:16
146. BUCHLER Elena ESTU 03:24:24
147. GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana 03:24:24
148. MORICHON Anais EDNN 03:24:24
149. MORENO ROCA Alexandra ETKT 03:24:24
150. BENITO PELLICER Mireia 03:24:24
151. AZNAR TORRES Cristina ESTU 03:24:24
152. CAUZ Francesca TOP 03:24:24
153. GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa BDP 03:34:02
154. VILLARET Esther 03:39:21
155. AUER Amber 03:39:21
156. SCHOENENBERGER Chloe 03:39:21
157. KNIBBE Bonne ESWA 03:39:21

4 Abandoned
134. GOMIS SIFRE Maria DNF
146. ERATH Tanja LPR DNF
265. LAFLEUR Marie EDNN OTL
274. FAILENSCHMID Svenja ESTU DNF









--- advertisement ---