Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2018 (1.WWT)
(Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde WE)
Belgium  /  22 March

Edition: 1 (145.0 Km)
Winner: D'HOORE Jolien

   
2019



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







22 March / 145.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:52:23 D'HOORE Jolien

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. D'HOORE Jolien MTS 03:52:23
2. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:00:00
3. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:00:00
4. WIEBES Lorena PHV 00:00:00
5. BRENNAUER Lisa WHT 00:00:00
6. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:00:00
7. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 00:00:00
8. KOREVAAR Jeanne WAD 00:00:00
9. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:00:00
10. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina TVC 00:00:00
11. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:00:00
12. STOUGJE Chanella PHV 00:00:00
13. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 00:00:00
14. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:00:00
15. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 00:00:00
16. JEULAND Pascale DVE 00:00:00
17. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 00:00:00
18. DOM Annelies LSL 00:00:00
19. MOBERG Emilie TVC 00:00:00
20. RYAN Alexis CSR 00:00:00

51 Abandoned
5. PLICHTA Anna DLT DNF
21. BATAGELJ Polona BTC DNF
24. PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC DNF
25. PINTAR Ursa BTC DNF
26. CHURSINA Anastasia BTC DNF
34. RIFFEL Christa CSR DNF
61. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ DNF
62. DUVAL EugÚnie FDJ DNF
65. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ DNF
73. GULLIKSEN Line Marie HPU DNF
74. HEINE Vita HPU DNF
75. KESSLER Nina HPU DNF
76. THORSEN Thea HPU DNF
82. CROOKS Jenelle MTS DNF
91. BRAND Lucinda SUN DNF
93. MATHIESEN Pernille SUN DNF
112. CAVALLI Marta VAL DNF
114. CONSONNI Chiara VAL DNF
124. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena WAD DNF
126. GAFINOVITZ Rotem WAD DNF
131. BARKER Elinor WHT DNF
141. BALDUCCI Michela VAI DNF
142. BROGI Angelica VAI DNF
143. DALTON Heidi VAI DNF
144. DE RANIERI Lisa VAI DNF
145. LAIZANE Lija VAI DNF
146. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI DNF
151. INGELBRECHT Sarah DVE DNF
152. DOCX Mieke DVE DNF
156. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE DNF
161. BEX Nathalie EXP DNF
162. DE JONG Thalita EXP DNF
163. DRUYTS Jessy EXP DNF
164. RIJKES Sarah EXP DNF
165. SKALNIAK Agnieszka EXP DNF
171. PERCHTOLD Christina HCT DNF
172. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HCT DNF
174. TURBLIN ChloÚ HCT DNF
175. VAINIONP── Laura HCT DNF
176. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke HCT DNF
194. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV DNF
201. DE RUITER Anne PHV DNF
202. HOEKSMA Ilona PHV DNF
211. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB DNF
214. JACKSON Alison TIB DNF
215. MALSEED Shannon TIB DNF
223. HAMMES Kathrin DRP DNF
231. GRINCZER Natalie WNT DNF
232. BADEGRUBER Anna WNT DNF
233. MAES Elise WNT DNF
236. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT DNF








--- advertisement ---