Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
WWT Emakumeen XXXI. Bira 2018 (2.WWT)
(Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira)
Spain  /  19 May - 22 May

Edition: 31 (378.0 Km)
Winner: SPRATT Amanda

2017    


Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 4 > Iurreta - Iurreta
22 May / 120.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:19:25 SPRATT Amanda
Race leader:09:50:26 SPRATT Amanda

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. SPRATT Amanda MTS 03:19:25
2. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 03:20:41
3. ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 03:20:41
4. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 03:21:37
5. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 03:21:37
6. STULTIENS Sabrina RBW 03:21:37
7. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT 03:21:37
8. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 03:21:37
9. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 03:21:37
10. KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 03:22:05
11. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 03:22:05
12. GILLOW Shara FDJ 03:22:05
13. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena RBW 03:22:07
14. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MOV 03:22:07
15. SOET Aafke WNT 03:22:14
16. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia CGS 03:22:55
17. ENSING Janneke ALE 03:22:55
18. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 03:22:55
19. PALADIN Asja VAL 03:22:55
20. ARZUFFI Alice Maria BDP 03:22:55
21. KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 03:22:55
22. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 03:22:55
23. BRENNAUER Lisa WHT 03:27:06
24. ROWE Danielle RBW 03:27:06
25. MARKUS Riejanne RBW 03:27:06
26. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 03:27:06
27. CECCHINI Elena LPR 03:27:06
28. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna TVW 03:27:06
29. RATTO Rossella CPC 03:27:06
30. MANLY Alexandra MTS 03:27:06
31. MUZIC Evita FDJ 03:27:06
32. BORGHESI Letizia BPK 03:27:06
33. CHABBEY Elise CGS 03:27:06
34. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LBL 03:27:06
35. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina BDP 03:27:06
36. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 03:27:06
37. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel CPC 03:27:06
38. NILSSON Hanna BTC 03:27:06
39. VIECELI Lara ASA 03:27:06
40. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDP 03:27:06
41. PIETERS Amy DLT 03:27:06
42. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia TOP 03:27:06
43. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 03:27:06
44. DREVILLE Annabelle LBL 03:27:06
45. AMIALIUSIK Alena LPR 03:27:06
46. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena MOV 03:27:06
47. SHAPIRA Omer CPC 03:27:06
48. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 03:27:06
49. RITTER Martina WHT 03:27:39
50. GRINCZER Natalie WNT 03:27:39
51. SOLOVEY Ganna PHV 03:27:49
52. MAES Elise WNT 03:27:51
53. ROSSATO Beatrice TOP 03:27:51
54. RICHIOUD GrÚta FDJ 03:27:51
55. POTOKINA Anna SER 03:27:51
56. BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 03:27:51
57. PINTAR Ursa BTC 03:27:51
58. KEOUGH ANTONNEAU Kaitlin CPC 03:27:51
59. KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 03:28:29
60. CROOKS Jenelle MTS 03:28:39
61. NEYLAN Rachel MOV 03:28:39
62. BADYKOVA Gulnaz CGS 03:33:37
63. PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC 03:33:37
64. HOEKSMA Ilona PHV 03:33:37
65. RAGUSA Katia BPK 03:33:37
66. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 03:33:37
67. CHRISTMAS Dani BDP 03:33:37
68. LOPEZ GALLASTEGUI Enara SWP 03:33:37
69. DUYCK Ann Sophie CBT 03:33:37
70. KASTELIJN Yara RBW 03:33:37
71. HANSELMANN Nicole CBT 03:33:37
72. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 03:33:37
73. PLICHTA Anna DLT 03:33:37
74. SCHWEIZER Doris TVW 03:33:37
75. CROMWELL Tiffany LPR 03:33:37
76. YONAMINE Eri WHT 03:33:37
77. BARNES Hannah LPR 03:33:37
78. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta CGS 03:33:37
79. LAIZANE Lija VAI 03:33:37
80. ELVIN Gracie MTS 03:33:37
81. ZIGART Urska BTC 03:33:37
82. HAGIWARA Mayuko ALE 03:33:37
83. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 03:33:37
84. CANVELLI Vania TOP 03:33:37
85. VAN DE VELDE Julie LBL 03:33:37
86. BARKER Elinor WHT 03:34:30
87. NORMAN HANSEN Louise TVW 03:39:42
88. TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna SWP 03:39:42
89. MARTIN MARTIN Sara SWP 03:39:42
90. BARNES Alice LPR 03:39:42
91. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 03:39:42
92. DEMEY Valerie LBL 03:39:42
93. LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni BDP 03:39:42
94. BEGGIN Sofia ASA 03:39:42
95. DE JONG Demi LBL 03:39:42
96. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 03:39:42
97. SCHMIDT Trine TVW 03:39:42
98. PERSICO Silvia VAL 03:39:42
99. CAVALLI Marta VAL 03:39:42
100. KRÍGER Mieke TVW 03:39:42
101. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 03:39:42

14 Abandoned
2. LEPISTÍ Lotta CBT DNF
44. TREVISI Anna ALE OTL
54. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya ASA DNF
55. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat ASA DNF
116. STEPHENS Lauren CPC DNF
126. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein LBL OTL
133. VAN VEEN Esther PHV DNF
135. DE RUITER Anne PHV OTL
174. PISCIALI Francesca TOP OTL
184. POLLICINI Silvia VAL DNF
185. VIGILIA Alessia VAL DNF
196. CHRISTOFOROU Antri CGS OTL
222. BADEGRUBER Anna WNT OTL
224. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT DNS









--- advertisement ---