Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
WWT Emakumeen XXXI. Bira 2018 (2.WWT)
(Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira)
Spain  /  19 May - 22 May

Edition: 31 (378.0 Km)
Winner: SPRATT Amanda

2017    
2019


Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







21 May / 122.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:02:00 PIETERS Amy
Race leader:06:29:38 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. PIETERS Amy DLT 03:02:00
2. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 03:02:00
3. KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 03:02:00
4. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 03:02:00
5. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia CGS 03:02:00
6. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 03:02:00
7. DE JONG Demi LSL 03:02:00
8. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena WAD 03:02:04
9. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 03:02:04
10. KOSTER Anouska Helena WAD 03:03:01
11. BRENNAUER Lisa WHT 03:04:01
12. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna TVC 03:04:01
13. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 03:04:01
14. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 03:04:01
15. ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 03:04:01
16. VIECELI Lara ASA 03:04:01
17. CECCHINI Elena CSR 03:04:01
18. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 03:04:01
19. MANLY Alexandra MTS 03:04:01
20. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia TOP 03:04:01
21. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDM 03:04:01
22. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 03:04:01
23. SPRATT Amanda MTS 03:04:01
24. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT 03:04:01
25. ROWE Danielle WAD 03:04:01
26. LEPISTÍ Lotta CBT 03:04:01
27. RATTO Rossella CPC 03:04:01
28. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 03:04:01
29. NILSSON Hanna BTC 03:04:01
30. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 03:04:01
31. RITTER Martina WHT 03:04:01
32. KRÍGER Mieke TVC 03:04:01
33. ARZUFFI Alice Maria BDM 03:04:01
34. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 03:04:01
35. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 03:04:01
36. CHRISTMAS Dani BDM 03:04:18
37. CHRISTOFOROU Antri CGS 03:04:18
38. MARKUS Riejanne WAD 03:04:18
39. SOET Aafke WNT 03:04:18
40. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 03:04:18
41. BARNES Hannah CSR 03:04:18
42. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MOV 03:04:18
43. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena MOV 03:04:18
44. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 03:04:18
45. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 03:04:18
46. RICHIOUD GrÚta FDJ 03:04:18
47. MUZIC Evita FDJ 03:04:18
48. CROOKS Jenelle MTS 03:04:18
49. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 03:04:48
50. SOLOVEY Ganna PHV 03:05:04
51. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta CGS 03:05:04
52. NORMAN HANSEN Louise TVC 03:05:04
53. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 03:05:04
54. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel CPC 03:05:04
55. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 03:05:04
56. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 03:05:04
57. MAES Elise WNT 03:05:04
58. CHABBEY Elise CGS 03:05:04
59. GRINCZER Natalie WNT 03:05:04
60. PINTAR Ursa BTC 03:05:04
61. ZIGART Urska BTC 03:05:04
62. BARNES Alice CSR 03:05:04
63. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 03:05:04
64. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 03:05:04
65. PERSICO Silvia VAL 03:05:04
66. GILLOW Shara FDJ 03:05:04
67. TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna SWP 03:05:04
68. KASTELIJN Yara WAD 03:05:04
69. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina BDM 03:05:04
70. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 03:05:04
71. BORGHESI Letizia BPK 03:05:04
72. STULTIENS Sabrina WAD 03:05:04
73. POTOKINA Anna SER 03:05:04
74. KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 03:05:04
75. ELVIN Gracie MTS 03:05:12
76. BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 03:05:12
77. NEYLAN Rachel MOV 03:05:12
78. PALADIN Asja VAL 03:05:12
79. HANSELMANN Nicole CBT 03:05:12
80. HAGIWARA Mayuko ALE 03:05:12
81. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 03:05:17
82. ENSING Janneke ALE 03:05:19
83. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 03:06:54
84. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya ASA 03:06:54
85. SHAPIRA Omer CPC 03:07:18
86. YONAMINE Eri WHT 03:07:18
87. MARTIN MARTIN Sara SWP 03:07:18
88. PLICHTA Anna DLT 03:07:18
89. BADYKOVA Gulnaz CGS 03:08:06
90. SCHWEIZER Doris TVC 03:10:20
91. HOEKSMA Ilona PHV 03:14:19
92. PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC 03:14:19
93. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 03:14:19
94. DE RUITER Anne PHV 03:14:19
95. TREVISI Anna ALE 03:14:19
96. BEGGIN Sofia ASA 03:14:19
97. RAGUSA Katia BPK 03:14:19
98. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat ASA 03:14:19
99. DUYCK Ann Sophie CBT 03:14:19
100. ROSSATO Beatrice TOP 03:14:19
101. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 03:14:19
102. CAVALLI Marta VAL 03:14:19
103. KEOUGH ANTONNEAU Kaitlin CPC 03:14:19
104. BARKER Elinor WHT 03:14:19
105. LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni BDM 03:14:19
106. CANVELLI Vania TOP 03:14:19
107. STEPHENS Lauren CPC 03:14:19
108. DEMEY Valerie LSL 03:15:07
109. DREVILLE Annabelle LSL 03:15:07
110. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein LSL 03:16:12
111. PISCIALI Francesca TOP 03:16:12
112. LOPEZ GALLASTEGUI Enara SWP 03:16:15
113. LAIZANE Lija VAI 03:22:58
114. BADEGRUBER Anna WNT 03:22:58
115. SCHMIDT Trine TVC 03:22:58

7 Abandoned
61. NOSKOV┴ Nikola BPK DNF
65. PATTARO Francesca BPK DNF
72. ISASI CRISTOB┴L Ziortza SWP DNF
151. KOSTER Claudia TVC DNF
161. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER DNF
164. ORTIZ HANO Rosalia SER DNF
225. SIMMONDS Hayley WNT DNF









--- advertisement ---