Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
WWT Emakumeen XXXI. Bira 2018 (2.WWT)
(Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira)
Spain  /  19 May - 22 May

Edition: 31 (378.0 Km)
Winner: SPRATT Amanda

2017    


Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 1 > Legazpi - Legazpi
19 May / 108.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:51:24 STULTIENS Sabrina
Race leader:02:51:13 STULTIENS Sabrina

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. STULTIENS Sabrina RBW 02:51:24
2. BRENNAUER Lisa WHT 02:51:41
3. BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 02:51:41
4. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 02:51:41
5. CECCHINI Elena LPR 02:51:41
6. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 02:51:41
7. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT 02:51:41
8. ROWE Danielle RBW 02:51:41
9. VIECELI Lara ASA 02:51:41
10. NILSSON Hanna BTC 02:51:41
11. ENSING Janneke ALE 02:51:41
12. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 02:51:41
13. ARZUFFI Alice Maria BDP 02:51:41
14. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 02:51:41
15. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 02:51:41
16. SPRATT Amanda MTS 02:51:41
17. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MOV 02:51:41
18. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 02:51:41
19. RATTO Rossella CPC 02:51:41
20. NEYLAN Rachel MOV 02:51:41
21. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena RBW 02:51:41
22. RITTER Martina WHT 02:51:41
23. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 02:51:41
24. AMIALIUSIK Alena LPR 02:51:41
25. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia TOP 02:52:28
26. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna TVW 02:52:28
27. CHRISTMAS Dani BDP 02:52:28
28. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 02:52:28
29. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel CPC 02:52:28
30. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 02:52:28
31. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LBL 02:52:28
32. MUZIC Evita FDJ 02:52:28
33. BEGGIN Sofia ASA 02:52:28
34. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina BDP 02:52:28
35. CHABBEY Elise CGS 02:52:28
36. DE JONG Demi LBL 02:52:28
37. GILLOW Shara FDJ 02:52:28
38. SOET Aafke WNT 02:52:28
39. KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 02:52:28
40. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 02:52:28
41. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia CGS 02:52:28
42. ELVIN Gracie MTS 02:52:28
43. SHAPIRA Omer CPC 02:52:28
44. ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 02:52:28
45. MARKUS Riejanne RBW 02:52:28
46. MANLY Alexandra MTS 02:52:28
47. BARNES Hannah LPR 02:52:28
48. ZIGART Urska BTC 02:52:28
49. GRINCZER Natalie WNT 02:52:28
50. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena MOV 02:52:28
51. PINTAR Ursa BTC 02:52:28
52. PIETERS Amy DLT 02:52:28
53. STEPHENS Lauren CPC 02:52:28
54. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 02:52:28
55. KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 02:52:28
56. NOSKOV┴ Nikola BPK 02:52:28
57. KEOUGH ANTONNEAU Kaitlin CPC 02:52:28
58. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 02:52:28
59. CROOKS Jenelle MTS 02:52:28
60. PALADIN Asja VAL 02:52:28
61. POTOKINA Anna SER 02:54:08
62. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta CGS 02:54:10
63. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 02:54:10
64. LAIZANE Lija VAI 02:54:14
65. YONAMINE Eri WHT 02:54:14
66. DUYCK Ann Sophie CBT 02:54:14
67. VAN DE VELDE Julie LBL 02:54:14
68. KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 02:54:14
69. DREVILLE Annabelle LBL 02:54:14
70. BARKER Elinor WHT 02:54:14
71. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 02:54:14
72. PLICHTA Anna DLT 02:54:14
73. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDP 02:54:14
74. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 02:54:14
75. SCHWEIZER Doris TVW 02:54:14
76. CHRISTOFOROU Antri CGS 02:55:18
77. RICHIOUD GrÚta FDJ 02:56:34
78. BADYKOVA Gulnaz CGS 02:59:49
79. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya ASA 02:59:49
80. KASTELIJN Yara RBW 02:59:49
81. LOPEZ GALLASTEGUI Enara SWP 02:59:49
82. TREVISI Anna ALE 02:59:49
83. SOLOVEY Ganna PHV 02:59:49
84. DEMEY Valerie LBL 02:59:49
85. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 02:59:49
86. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 02:59:49
87. CAVALLI Marta VAL 02:59:49
88. SIMMONDS Hayley WNT 02:59:49
89. RAGUSA Katia BPK 02:59:49
90. MAES Elise WNT 02:59:49
91. ZANETTIN Chiara VAL 02:59:49
92. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 02:59:49
93. LEPISTÍ Lotta CBT 02:59:49
94. HANSELMANN Nicole CBT 02:59:49
95. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 02:59:49
96. HAGIWARA Mayuko ALE 02:59:49
97. NORMAN HANSEN Louise TVW 02:59:49
98. PERSICO Silvia VAL 02:59:49
99. ROSSATO Beatrice TOP 02:59:49
100. CROMWELL Tiffany LPR 02:59:49
101. SCHMIDT Trine TVW 02:59:49
102. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 02:59:49
103. PISCIALI Francesca TOP 02:59:49
104. BULLERI Alessia VAI 02:59:49
105. PATTARO Francesca BPK 02:59:49
106. BORGHESI Letizia BPK 02:59:49
107. BARNES Alice LPR 02:59:49
108. LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni BDP 02:59:49
109. CANVELLI Vania TOP 02:59:49
110. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 02:59:49
111. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 02:59:49
112. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 02:59:49
113. PERINI Chiara TOP 03:01:32
114. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat ASA 03:04:27
115. MARTIN MARTIN Sara SWP 03:04:52
116. PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC 03:04:52
117. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein LBL 03:04:52
118. NESTI Nicole VAI 03:04:52
119. HOEKSMA Ilona PHV 03:04:52
120. DE RUITER Anne PHV 03:04:52
121. KOSTER Claudia TVW 03:04:52
122. TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna SWP 03:04:52
123. KRÍGER Mieke TVW 03:04:52
124. ORTIZ HANO Rosalia SER 03:10:05
125. BADEGRUBER Anna WNT 03:10:05
126. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 03:10:05
127. ISASI CRISTOB┴L Ziortza SWP 03:10:05

10 Abandoned
12. BROGI Angelica VAI DNF
15. MARCHESINI Giulia VAI DNF
24. IRIARTE LASA Ane BDP DNF
36. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV DNF
63. KELIL Eyerusalem BPK DNF
71. GOMEZ FRANQUET Beatriu SWP DNF
162. JERETINA Katja SER DNS
163. MILAKI Argiro SER DNS
166. SANMARTIN Paula SER DNF
172. LEONARDI Elena TOP DNF









--- advertisement ---