Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Womens Herald Sun Tour 2018 (2.2)
Australia  /  30 January - 31 January

(125.1 Km)
Winner: CHAPMAN Brodie

   
2019


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







31 January / 1.60 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:00:02 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Race leader:03:22:16 CHAPMAN Brodie
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 00:00:02
2. GARFOOT Katrin 00:00:02
3. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 00:00:02
4. MEJIAS GARCIA Marlies T20 00:00:02
5. CROMWELL Tiffany 00:00:02
6. KOSTER Anouska Helena WAD 00:00:02
7. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 00:00:02
8. BROWN Grace 00:00:02
9. MCILROY Kate 00:00:02
10. BARBIERI Rachele WHT 00:00:02
11. VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie TVC 00:00:02
12. SCHMIDT Trine TVC 00:00:02
13. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 00:00:02
14. JACKSON Alison TIB 00:00:02
15. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:00:02
16. STULTIENS Sabrina WAD 00:00:02
17. CHAPMAN Brodie 00:00:02
18. WHITEHOUSE Georgia 00:00:02
19. RAYNOLDS Matilda 00:00:02
20. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:00:02
21. ERIC Jelena CPC 00:00:02
22. LUCAS Sharlotte 00:00:02
23. NORMAN HANSEN Louise TVC 00:00:02
24. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna TVC 00:00:02
25. KOREVAAR Jeanne WAD 00:00:02
26. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 00:00:02
27. MARKUS Riejanne WAD 00:00:02
28. BUURMAN Eva DRP 00:00:02
29. HEATHER Taryn 00:00:02
30. GRANT Emma TIB 00:00:02
31. RATTO Rossella CPC 00:00:02
32. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 00:00:02
33. RYAN Kendall TIB 00:00:02
34. MORSHEAD Danielle T20 00:00:02
35. VAN TWISK Abi DRP 00:00:02
36. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 00:00:02
37. VAN DE REE Monique WAD 00:00:02
38. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 00:00:02
39. PARK Annasley DRP 00:00:02
40. HAMMES Kathrin DRP 00:00:02
41. BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 00:00:02
42. HARRIS Ella 00:00:02
43. COLLIGAN Jade 00:00:02
44. JAMIESON Amanda NNZL 00:00:02
45. HARVEY Mikayla NNZL 00:00:02
46. SMITH Kate 00:00:02
47. MULLENS Peta 00:00:02
48. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 00:00:02
49. COBB Alice TIB 00:00:02
50. MALSEED Shannon TIB 00:00:02
51. ALLEN Jessica MTS 00:00:02
52. ARBUCKLE Libby NNZL 00:00:02
53. STEPHENS Lauren CPC 00:00:02
54. MORZENTI Lisa BPK 00:00:02
55. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:00:02
56. ELVIN Gracie MTS 00:00:02
57. BLOOR Ella 00:00:02
58. KERR Britney 00:00:02
59. CROOKS Jenelle MTS 00:00:02
60. BRECK Holly CPC 00:00:02
61. WILBORNE - LECHUGA Scotti T20 00:00:02
62. CLEVENGER Erica T20 00:00:02
63. RIPPON Lydia 00:00:02
64. LANE Jessica 00:00:02
65. RICARDO Gina 00:00:02
66. YONAMINE Eri WHT 00:00:02
67. PATTARO Francesca BPK 00:00:02
68. PERRY Kate 00:00:02
69. O'BRIEN Connie NNZL 00:00:02
70. ANDERSON Grace NNZL 00:00:02
71. POWLESS Shayna T20 00:00:02
72. NEYLAN Rachel 00:00:02
73. HAGIWARA Mayuko ALE 00:00:02
74. BUSS Kathryn TIB 00:00:02
75. BARROW Justine 00:00:02
76. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:00:02
77. COLDWELL Lucy 00:00:02
78. SNEDDON Abby 00:00:02
79. MAGNALDI Erica BPK 00:00:02
80. WEAVER Molly DRP 00:00:02
81. WILES Tayler DRP 00:00:02









--- advertisement ---