Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya 2018 (2.2)
Turkey  /  2 February - 4 February

Edition: 1 (235.9 Km)
Winner: ZABELINSKAYA Olga

   

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







2 February / 6.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:00:08 ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Race leader:00:000:08: ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. ZABELINSKAYA Olga 00:00:08
2. SOLOVEY Ganna NUKR 00:00:08
3. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia 00:00:09
4. DZEDZIKAVA Anastasiya MCC 00:00:09
5. SHEKEL Olga NUKR 00:00:09
6. TSERAH Hanna MCC 00:00:09
7. SHAPIRA Omer NISR 00:00:09
8. KONONENKO Valeriya NUKR 00:00:09
9. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 00:00:09
10. PAVLUKHINA Olena 00:00:09
11. CHRISTOFOROU Antri 00:00:09
12. NAHIRNA Anna NUKR 00:00:09
13. PIVOVAROVA Polina 00:00:09
14. DRUYTS Demmy DVE 00:00:09
15. SAVENKA Ina MCC 00:00:09
16. INGELBRECHT Sarah DVE 00:00:09
17. SULTANOVA Rinata 00:00:09
18. KLYACHINA Oksana NUKR 00:00:09
19. KNEBELEVA Ekaterina ACT 00:00:09
20. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 00:00:09
21. SHARGA Olena NUKR 00:00:09
22. BAYMETOVA Renata ACT 00:00:09
23. SICOT Marion DVE 00:00:09
24. PHANG Grace ACT 00:00:09
25. POTAPOVA Faina NKAZ 00:00:09
26. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat NKAZ 00:00:09
27. ISKAKOVA Amiliya NKAZ 00:00:09
28. BOROCHOVITCH Noa NISR 00:00:09
29. SAVENKA Karalina MCC 00:00:09
30. NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 00:00:09
31. PEREKITKO Karolina 00:00:09
32. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya NKAZ 00:00:09
33. THOMAS Roisin ACT 00:00:09
34. KUCHYNSKAYA Maryna MCC 00:00:09
35. DEHGHAN Mandana ACT 00:00:09
36. MORAN Amit NISR 00:00:09
37. KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia 00:00:09
38. GEZ Avital NISR 00:00:09
39. KLIMCHENKO Tetyana 00:00:09
40. GENELEVA Tatyana NKAZ 00:00:09
41. AUGUSTINAS Evgenia 00:00:09
42. MYRXINA Veronika 00:00:09
43. BRAGINETS Veronika 00:00:09
44. ANOSHINA Ekaterina 00:00:09
45. BIRAN Shira NISR 00:00:10
46. SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke 00:00:10
47. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia 00:00:10
48. KAHVECI Beyza 00:00:10
49. MARKUS Kelly DVE 00:00:10
50. CALP Ece 00:00:10
51. TURKMENOGLU Cansu 00:00:10
52. YILMAZ Hatice 00:00:10
53. IVANIUK Maryna 00:00:10
54. PASTERNAK Viktoriya NKAZ 00:00:10
55. KURKCU Esra 00:00:10
56. WEINBERG Gali NISR 00:00:10
57. CAKIR Ayse 00:00:10
58. DEMYDOVA Olena 00:00:10
59. YILMAZ Esin 00:00:10
60. RADINOVA Khristina 00:00:10
61. SEZER Fatma 00:00:10
62. ARAB Foroozan Abdollahi 00:00:10
63. ALEKSEEVA Viktoria 00:00:10
64. SHUT Irina 00:00:10
65. BEKTAS Kubra 00:00:10
66. AYDINDAG Zekiye Yagmur 00:00:10
67. DERAKHSHAN Ghazaleh 00:00:10
68. BAYRAKTAR Damlanur 00:00:11
69. AKAN Irem Ceren 00:00:11
70. NARGES Abdi 00:00:11
71. GUL Dilara 00:00:11
72. KAYNAK Irem 00:00:11
73. GUREL Rahime 00:00:11








--- advertisement ---