Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya 2018 (2.2)
Turkey  /  2 February - 4 February

Edition: 1 (235.9 Km)
Winner: ZABELINSKAYA Olga

   

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







2 February / 6.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:00:08 ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Race leader:00:000:08: ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
General Classification
1. ZABELINSKAYA Olga 00:000:08:
2. SOLOVEY Ganna NUKR 00:000:08:
3. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia 00:000:09:
4. DZEDZIKAVA Anastasiya MCC 00:000:09:
5. SHEKEL Olga NUKR 00:000:09:
6. TSERAH Hanna MCC 00:000:09:
7. SHAPIRA Omer NISR 00:000:09:
8. KONONENKO Valeriya NUKR 00:000:09:
9. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 00:000:09:
10. PAVLUKHINA Olena 00:000:09:
11. CHRISTOFOROU Antri 00:000:09:
12. NAHIRNA Anna NUKR 00:000:09:
13. PIVOVAROVA Polina 00:000:09:
14. DRUYTS Demmy DVE 00:000:09:
15. SAVENKA Ina MCC 00:000:09:
16. INGELBRECHT Sarah DVE 00:000:09:
17. SULTANOVA Rinata 00:000:09:
18. KLYACHINA Oksana NUKR 00:000:09:
19. KNEBELEVA Ekaterina ACT 00:000:09:
20. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 00:000:09:
21. SHARGA Olena NUKR 00:000:09:
22. BAYMETOVA Renata ACT 00:000:09:
23. SICOT Marion DVE 00:000:09:
24. PHANG Grace ACT 00:000:09:
25. POTAPOVA Faina NKAZ 00:000:09:
26. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat NKAZ 00:000:09:
27. ISKAKOVA Amiliya NKAZ 00:000:09:
28. BOROCHOVITCH Noa NISR 00:000:09:
29. SAVENKA Karalina MCC 00:000:09:
30. NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 00:000:09:
31. PEREKITKO Karolina 00:000:09:
32. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya NKAZ 00:000:09:
33. THOMAS Roisin ACT 00:000:09:
34. KUCHYNSKAYA Maryna MCC 00:000:09:
35. DEHGHAN Mandana ACT 00:000:09:
36. MORAN Amit NISR 00:000:09:
37. KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia 00:000:09:
38. GEZ Avital NISR 00:000:09:
39. KLIMCHENKO Tetyana 00:000:09:
40. GENELEVA Tatyana NKAZ 00:000:09:
41. AUGUSTINAS Evgenia 00:000:09:
42. MYRXINA Veronika 00:000:09:
43. BRAGINETS Veronika 00:000:09:
44. ANOSHINA Ekaterina 00:000:09:
45. BIRAN Shira NISR 00:000:10:
46. SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke 00:000:10:
47. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia 00:000:10:
48. KAHVECI Beyza 00:000:10:
49. MARKUS Kelly DVE 00:000:10:
50. CALP Ece 00:000:10:
51. TURKMENOGLU Cansu 00:000:10:
52. YILMAZ Hatice 00:000:10:
53. IVANIUK Maryna 00:000:10:
54. PASTERNAK Viktoriya NKAZ 00:000:10:
55. KURKCU Esra 00:000:10:
56. WEINBERG Gali NISR 00:000:10:
57. CAKIR Ayse 00:000:10:
58. DEMYDOVA Olena 00:000:10:
59. YILMAZ Esin 00:000:10:
60. RADINOVA Khristina 00:000:10:
61. SEZER Fatma 00:000:10:
62. ARAB Foroozan Abdollahi 00:000:10:
63. ALEKSEEVA Viktoria 00:000:10:
64. SHUT Irina 00:000:10:
65. BEKTAS Kubra 00:000:10:
66. AYDINDAG Zekiye Yagmur 00:000:10:
67. DERAKHSHAN Ghazaleh 00:000:10:
68. BAYRAKTAR Damlanur 00:000:11:
69. AKAN Irem Ceren 00:000:11:
70. NARGES Abdi 00:000:11:
71. GUL Dilara 00:000:11:
72. KAYNAK Irem 00:000:11:
73. GUREL Rahime 00:000:11:








--- advertisement ---