Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Santos Women's Tour 2018 (2.1)
Australia  /  11 January - 14 January

Edition: 3 (386.1 Km)
Winner: SPRATT Amanda

2017    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 4 > Adelaide - Adelaide
14 January / 46.00 kilometer / Start: 17:20 / Finish: 18:20
Stagewinner:01:07:29 HOSKING Chloe
Race leader:10:47:21 SPRATT Amanda
Stage type:Criterium
Parcours:Flat stage   /   Flat arrival

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. HOSKING Chloe ALE 01:07:29
2. BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 00:00:00
3. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 00:00:00
4. VAN TWISK Abi DRP 00:00:00
5. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 00:00:00
6. MOBERG Emilie TVW 00:00:00
7. ERIC Jelena CPC 00:00:00
8. ROY Sarah MTS 00:00:00
9. JACKSON Alison TIB 00:00:00
10. MEJIAS GARCIA Marlies T20 00:00:00
11. BARBIERI Rachele WHT 00:00:00
12. CROMWELL Tiffany 00:00:00
13. BAKER Georgia 00:00:00
14. BUURMAN Eva DRP 00:00:00
15. BROWN Grace EHOL 00:00:00
16. GARFOOT Katrin 00:00:00
17. HARVEY Mikayla NNZL 00:00:00
18. MANLY Alexandra MTS 00:00:00
19. SPRATT Amanda MTS 00:00:00
20. CLONAN Kristina 00:00:00
21. MCILROY Kate 00:00:00
22. MORSHEAD Danielle T20 00:00:00
23. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 00:00:00
24. CURE Amy WHT 00:00:00
25. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna TVW 00:00:00
26. WHITEHOUSE Georgia 00:00:00
27. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 00:00:06
28. MALSEED Shannon TIB 00:00:00
29. POWLESS Shayna T20 00:00:00
30. MAGNALDI Erica BPK 00:00:00
31. HEATHER Taryn 00:00:00
32. ANKUDINOFF Ashlee 00:00:00
33. KITCHEN Lauren 00:00:00
34. GUARISCHI Barbara TVW 00:00:00
35. LUCAS Sharlotte 00:00:00
36. MACGREGOR Bronwyn EMVC 00:00:00
37. PLOUFFE Maeve 00:00:00
38. MUNDY Jessica 00:00:00
39. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 00:00:00
40. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 00:00:00
41. VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie TVW 00:00:00
42. JAMIESON Amanda EMVC 00:00:00
43. HAMMES Kathrin DRP 00:00:00
44. CLYNE Margot T20 00:00:00
45. GRANT Emma TIB 00:00:00
46. ANDERSON Grace NNZL 00:00:00
47. PAINE Deborah NNZL 00:00:00
48. MCMULLEN Rylee NNZL 00:00:00
49. BRECK Holly CPC 00:00:00
50. BECHTEL Lucy 00:00:00
51. MARKUS Riejanne RBW 00:00:00
52. PATTARO Francesca BPK 00:00:00
53. RYAN Kendall TIB 00:00:00
54. SMITH Angela 00:00:13
55. STEPHENS Lauren CPC 00:00:13
56. COBB Alice TIB 00:00:13
57. BLOOR Ella 00:00:13
58. RICARDO Gina 00:00:13
59. BUSS Kathryn TIB 00:00:13
60. WILBORNE - LECHUGA Scotti T20 00:00:13
61. KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 00:00:13
62. ALLEN Jessica MTS 00:00:13
63. KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 00:00:13
64. YONAMINE Eri WHT 00:00:13
65. TAYLOR Carlee EHOL 00:00:13
66. NORMAN HANSEN Louise TVW 00:00:13
67. HANSON Lauretta 00:00:13
68. CLEVENGER Erica T20 00:00:13
69. SCHMIDT Trine TVW 00:00:13
70. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:00:13
71. KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 00:00:21
72. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 00:00:21
73. SCOTT Megan 00:00:21
74. PARK Annasley DRP 00:00:24
75. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:00:28
76. NEYLAN Rachel 00:01:07

2 Abandoned
65. WEAVER Molly DRP DNS
66. WILES Tayler DRP DNS








--- advertisement ---