Language: English | Nederlands | FranÁais | Italiano | EspaŮol
Login / Subscribe   
Santos Women's Tour 2018 (2.1)
Australia  /  11 January - 14 January

Edition: 3 (386.1 Km)
Winner: SPRATT Amanda

2017    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







12 January / 102.00 kilometer / Start: 10:30 / Finish: 13:25
Stagewinner:02:43:43 GARFOOT Katrin
Race leader:05:52:26 GARFOOT Katrin

Description
Result

Classification
General Classification
1. GARFOOT Katrin 05:52:26
2. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 00:00:04
3. SPRATT Amanda MTS 00:00:14
4. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 00:00:25
5. MCILROY Kate 00:00:26
6. STEPHENS Lauren CPC 00:00:31
7. MALSEED Shannon TIB 00:00:31
8. HEATHER Taryn 00:01:01
9. BROWN Grace EHOL 00:01:01
10. HAMMES Kathrin DRP 00:01:01
11. ANDERSON Grace NNZL 00:01:04
12. CURE Amy WHT 00:01:04
13. KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 00:01:04
14. VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie TVW 00:01:05
15. GRANT Emma TIB 00:01:14
16. VAN TWISK Abi DRP 00:01:16
17. KITCHEN Lauren 00:01:18
18. HARVEY Mikayla NNZL 00:01:18
19. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna TVW 00:01:29
20. BUURMAN Eva DRP 00:01:32
21. MAGNALDI Erica BPK 00:01:32
22. LUCAS Sharlotte 00:01:32
23. WEAVER Molly DRP 00:01:32
24. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 00:01:33
25. BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 00:01:40
26. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:01:41
27. JACKSON Alison TIB 00:01:46
28. BAKER Georgia 00:01:46
29. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 00:01:46
30. NEYLAN Rachel 00:01:46
31. POWLESS Shayna T20 00:01:49
32. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:01:49
33. WILBORNE - LECHUGA Scotti T20 00:01:58
34. WHITEHOUSE Georgia 00:02:04
35. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 00:02:09
36. KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 00:02:12
37. PLOUFFE Maeve 00:02:12
38. PAINE Deborah NNZL 00:02:23
39. YONAMINE Eri WHT 00:02:29
40. RIPPON Lydia NNZL 00:02:33
41. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 00:02:33
42. MEJIAS GARCIA Marlies T20 00:02:38
43. HANSON Lauretta 00:02:53
44. CROMWELL Tiffany 00:02:57
45. ANKUDINOFF Ashlee 00:02:57
46. MUNDY Jessica 00:02:57
47. MANLY Alexandra MTS 00:02:57
48. CLEVENGER Erica T20 00:02:57
49. KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 00:02:57
50. MACGREGOR Bronwyn EMVC 00:02:57
51. ALLEN Jessica MTS 00:02:57
52. CLONAN Kristina 00:03:13
53. TAYLOR Carlee EHOL 00:03:14
54. BECHTEL Lucy 00:03:22
55. JAMIESON Amanda EMVC 00:03:22
56. BRECK Holly CPC 00:03:25
57. SCANLAN-BLOOR Ella 00:03:25
58. SCOTT Megan 00:03:30
59. MARKUS Riejanne RBW 00:03:38
60. BARBIERI Rachele WHT 00:03:46
61. PATTARO Francesca BPK 00:04:01
62. WILES Tayler DRP 00:04:01
63. HARGRAVE Briana 00:04:05
64. ROY Sarah MTS 00:04:09
65. CLYNE Margot T20 00:04:11
66. MOBERG Emilie TVW 00:04:35
67. GUARISCHI Barbara TVW 00:04:36
68. SCHMIDT Trine TVW 00:04:36
69. NORMAN HANSEN Louise TVW 00:04:36
70. RYAN Kendall TIB 00:05:13
71. MCMULLEN Rylee NNZL 00:05:37
72. SMITH Angela 00:05:59
73. BUSS Kathryn TIB 00:09:33
74. MORSHEAD Danielle T20 00:10:45
75. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 00:10:50
76. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:12:37
77. ERIC Jelena CPC 00:13:02
78. RAGUSA Katia BPK 00:15:55
79. PARK Annasley DRP 00:16:23
80. COBB Alice TIB 00:18:13
81. NAKAHARA Yasue EMVC 00:18:53
82. RICARDO Gina 00:20:27
83. WELLS Kimberley EHOL 00:27:26
84. LEE Jer Ling Serene EMVC 00:29:45








--- advertisement ---