Language: English | Nederlands | FranÁais | Italiano | EspaŮol
Login / Subscribe   
Santos Women's Tour 2018 (2.1)
Australia  /  11 January - 14 January

Edition: 3 (386.1 Km)
Winner: SPRATT Amanda

2017    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







12 January / 102.00 kilometer / Start: 10:30 / Finish: 13:25
Stagewinner:02:43:43 GARFOOT Katrin
Race leader:05:52:26 GARFOOT Katrin

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. GARFOOT Katrin 02:43:43
2. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 00:00:00
3. SPRATT Amanda MTS 00:00:08
4. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 00:00:15
5. MCILROY Kate 00:00:16
6. MALSEED Shannon TIB 00:00:21
7. STEPHENS Lauren CPC 00:00:21
8. HAMMES Kathrin DRP 00:00:51
9. HEATHER Taryn 00:00:51
10. BROWN Grace EHOL 00:00:51
11. ANDERSON Grace NNZL 00:00:54
12. CURE Amy WHT 00:00:54
13. KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 00:00:54
14. VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie TVW 00:00:58
15. GRANT Emma TIB 00:01:04
16. VAN TWISK Abi DRP 00:01:06
17. HARVEY Mikayla NNZL 00:01:08
18. KITCHEN Lauren 00:01:08
19. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna TVW 00:01:19
20. LUCAS Sharlotte 00:01:22
21. MAGNALDI Erica BPK 00:01:22
22. WEAVER Molly DRP 00:01:22
23. BUURMAN Eva DRP 00:01:22
24. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 00:01:36
25. JACKSON Alison TIB 00:01:36
26. BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 00:01:36
27. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 00:01:36
28. NEYLAN Rachel 00:01:36
29. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:01:36
30. BAKER Georgia 00:01:36
31. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:01:39
32. POWLESS Shayna T20 00:01:39
33. WILBORNE - LECHUGA Scotti T20 00:01:48
34. BECHTEL Lucy 00:01:52
35. WHITEHOUSE Georgia 00:01:54
36. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 00:01:59
37. PLOUFFE Maeve 00:02:02
38. KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 00:02:02
39. PAINE Deborah NNZL 00:02:13
40. YONAMINE Eri WHT 00:02:19
41. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 00:02:23
42. RIPPON Lydia NNZL 00:02:23
43. MEJIAS GARCIA Marlies T20 00:02:28
44. CLYNE Margot T20 00:02:41
45. CLEVENGER Erica T20 00:02:47
46. ANKUDINOFF Ashlee 00:02:47
47. KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 00:02:47
48. CROMWELL Tiffany 00:02:47
49. MACGREGOR Bronwyn EMVC 00:02:47
50. MANLY Alexandra MTS 00:02:47
51. HANSON Lauretta 00:02:47
52. ALLEN Jessica MTS 00:02:47
53. MUNDY Jessica 00:02:47
54. CLONAN Kristina 00:03:03
55. TAYLOR Carlee EHOL 00:03:04
56. JAMIESON Amanda EMVC 00:03:12
57. BRECK Holly CPC 00:03:15
58. BLOOR Ella 00:03:15
59. SCOTT Megan 00:03:20
60. MARKUS Riejanne RBW 00:03:28
61. BARBIERI Rachele WHT 00:03:36
62. MCMULLEN Rylee NNZL 00:03:43
63. WILES Tayler DRP 00:03:51
64. PATTARO Francesca BPK 00:03:51
65. HARGRAVE Briana 00:03:55
66. ROY Sarah MTS 00:03:59
67. RICARDO Gina 00:04:12
68. PARK Annasley DRP 00:04:12
69. NORMAN HANSEN Louise TVW 00:04:26
70. MOBERG Emilie TVW 00:04:26
71. SCHMIDT Trine TVW 00:04:26
72. GUARISCHI Barbara TVW 00:04:26
73. SMITH Angela 00:04:29
74. RYAN Kendall TIB 00:05:03
75. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:06:04
76. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 00:06:26
77. ERIC Jelena CPC 00:07:39
78. BUSS Kathryn TIB 00:08:03
79. COBB Alice TIB 00:08:03
80. MORSHEAD Danielle T20 00:09:15
81. RAGUSA Katia BPK 00:15:45
82. WELLS Kimberley EHOL 00:16:26
83. LEE Jer Ling Serene EMVC 00:17:28
84. NAKAHARA Yasue EMVC 00:17:28

9 Abandoned
14. STULTIENS Sabrina RBW DNS
15. VAN DE REE Monique RBW DNS
16. GAFINOVITZ Rotem RBW DNF
25. STEWART Macey WHT DNS
43. RATTO Rossella CPC DNF
111. EHRLER Desiree EMVC DNF
122. GILLOW Shara DNS
131. KINNEALY Erin EHOL DNF
135. MACDONALD Nicola EHOL DNF







--- advertisement ---