Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Joe Martin Stage Race 2017 (2.2)
(Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley WE)
United States  /  30 March - 2 April

(252.5 Km)
Winner: WINDER Ruth

2016    
2018

Winners of the Race




Last Winners







31 March / 98.60 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:41:19 WINDER Ruth
Race leader:02:52:03 WINDER Ruth

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. WINDER Ruth UHC 02:41:19
2. BERGEN Sara RLW 00:00:02
3. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:00:02
4. ROSE Claire DNA 00:00:02
5. MULLENS Peta HBS 00:00:02
6. WILLIAMS Lizzie HBS 00:00:05
7. PEĐUELA Diana Carolina UHC 00:00:05
8. ALLAR Erica RLW 00:00:05
9. TEDDERGREEN Starla HBS 00:00:05
10. WHITE Emma RLW 00:00:05
11. BUSS Kathryn TIB 00:00:05
12. HALL Katie UHC 00:00:05
13. HEINTZ Mandy DNA 00:00:05
14. GANZAR Leigh Ann 00:00:05
15. DONOVAN Kathryn DNA 00:00:11
16. COLE Janelle UHC 00:00:11
17. LUEBKE Jennifer DNA 00:00:11
18. BLAIS Marie-Soleil 00:00:13
19. SHELL Hannah 00:00:13
20. WILBORNE - LECHUGA Scotti HBS 00:00:13
21. KEELY Christy 00:00:13
22. AUDRAIN Ivy HBS 00:00:13
23. MATHEWS Holly 00:00:13
24. CLARK Danielle 00:00:13
25. DREXEL Ingrid TIB 00:00:13
26. WILES Tayler UHC 00:00:13
27. NEWSOM Emily 00:00:13
28. SHERWOOD Tabitha 00:00:13
29. JORGENSEN Laura 00:00:13
30. SYDLIK Stefanie 00:00:13
31. YAN Flora 00:00:13
32. KANTZEN Katie 00:00:13
33. ORTON Beth Ann HBS 00:00:24
34. SPARKS-SANDERS Anna DNA 00:00:24
35. MCCUTCHEON Mindy DNA 00:00:24
36. BRUDERER COFINO Nicole TIB 00:00:24
37. LOWE Courteney 00:00:24
38. NALDER Breanne DNA 00:00:28
39. CURTIS Vanessa 00:00:30
40. TUCKER HALL Lauren UHC 00:00:31
41. SHERWIN Kate UHC 00:00:31
42. CLARK Briana 00:00:31
43. MATCHETT Sarah 00:00:31
44. SPENCE Emily 00:00:31
45. COLE Tarah 00:00:31
46. HANSON Lauretta UHC 00:00:31
47. GUILBERT Sarah 00:00:31
48. MCCLINTOCK Amy 00:00:31
49. PARK Madeleine TIB 00:00:31
50. BAYER Lindsay HBS 00:00:31
51. MYERS Lindsay TIB 00:00:39
52. WAGNER Jennifer 00:00:40
53. FISCHER Heather TIB 00:00:43
54. BAUR Caroline 00:00:47
55. LEGGE Regina 00:00:47
56. RYAN Kendall TIB 00:01:00
57. LAROCHE Caitlin RLW 00:01:02
58. MAINE Katherine RLW 00:01:09
59. BENNER Amy RLW 00:01:14
60. RACHETTO Liza HBS 00:01:17
61. HOUTCHENS Emily 00:08:13
62. WILLIAMS Lily 00:08:13
63. GARCIA BUITRAGO Danielys Del Valle 00:08:13
64. TORRES RIVERA Solymar 00:08:18
65. SENCENBAUGH Judah 00:08:21
66. WEAVER Ashley 00:08:29
67. GARZA Belen 00:08:29
68. RIBBENS Diedre 00:08:40
69. JORDAN Emily 00:10:04
70. JACKSON Carlyn 00:15:21
71. KIRKPATRICK Kate 00:15:23
72. WAKEMAN Jennifer 00:15:28
73. BEATTY Alijah 00:15:45
74. TRAFICANTE Aliya 00:18:50
75. ATKINSON Allison 00:20:41
76. DURST Lindsey 00:21:41

3 Abandoned
293. SMOLIK Amber DNF
301. RUSSELL Gabrielle DNF
303. HALE Jennifer DNF









--- advertisement ---