Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol
Login / Subscribe   
Amgen Breakaway from Heart Disease Women's Race empowered with SRAM 2017 (2.WWT)
(Tour of California WE)
United States  /  11 May - 14 May

Edition: 3 (413.0 Km)
Winner: VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

2016    


Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







12 May / 108.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:09:56 HALL Katie
Race leader:06:13:54 HALL Katie

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. HALL Katie UHC 03:09:56
2. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:00:21
3. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel CPC 00:00:37
4. WINDER Ruth UHC 00:00:37
5. GUARNIER Megan DLT 00:00:49
6. SIERRA CAŅADILLA Arlenis ASA 00:00:49
7. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:00:49
8. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:00:49
9. WILES Tayler UHC 00:00:58
10. AMIALIUSIK Alena LPR 00:01:05
11. RITTER Martina DRP 00:01:08
12. THOMAS Leah T20 00:01:13
13. NASH Katerina ILU 00:01:16
14. DREXEL Ingrid TIB 00:01:19
15. ALBRECHT Lex TIB 00:01:56
16. LAY Kristi RLW 00:02:04
17. KING Danielle CPC 00:02:04
18. DE VUYST Sofie LWD 00:02:04
19. WILBORNE - LECHUGA Scotti HBS 00:02:10
20. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:02:20
21. BUSS Kathryn TIB 00:02:26
22. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 00:02:33
23. MICKEY Abigail COL 00:02:43
24. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 00:03:37
25. RATTO Rossella CPC 00:03:39
26. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 00:03:43
27. PAYTON Hannah DRP 00:03:44
28. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:03:44
29. JASINSKA Malgorzta CPC 00:03:44
30. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:03:50
31. BUCHANAN Rushlee UHC 00:03:58
32. WORRACK Trixi LPR 00:03:58
33. GLAESSER DUEHRING Jasmin T20 00:04:11
34. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 00:04:26
35. NALDER Breanne DNA 00:05:45
36. BARNES Hannah LPR 00:06:38
37. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 00:07:12
38. LAROCHE Caitlin RLW 00:07:13
39. SYDLIK Stefanie NUSA 00:07:32
40. CATLIN Kelly RLW 00:08:37
41. TUCKER HALL Lauren UHC 00:08:37
42. MAINE Katherine RLW 00:08:37
43. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 00:08:37
44. LABOUS Juliette SUN 00:08:37
45. POWLESS Shayna T20 00:08:37
46. WALLE Brianna TIB 00:08:37
47. WILLIAMS Lizzie HBS 00:08:37
48. ALDERETE Megan HBS 00:08:37
49. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:08:37
50. CERRA Jessica HBS 00:08:37
51. RIJKES Sarah LWD 00:08:37
52. VIECELI Lara ASA 00:08:37
53. MYERS Lindsay TIB 00:08:37
54. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:08:37
55. ROSE Claire DNA 00:08:37
56. BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 00:08:37
57. LUEBKE Jennifer DNA 00:08:53
58. SOEK Julia SUN 00:09:20
59. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 00:09:31
60. WHITE Emma RLW 00:09:31
61. MULLENS Peta HBS 00:09:31
62. HANSON Lauretta UHC 00:09:31
63. RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina ASA 00:11:01
64. ARENSMAN Hannah NUSA 00:11:18
65. HARVEY Mikayla ILU 00:11:18
66. CATTERICK Georgia ILU 00:11:18
67. RAIS PIERCE Amber COL 00:11:48
68. ALLISON - SCHULTZ Whitney COL 00:11:48
69. RYAN Alexis LPR 00:12:11
70. SCHNEIDER Samantha NUSA 00:12:11
71. ALLAR Erica RLW 00:12:11
72. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 00:12:16
73. WILD Kirsten CPC 00:12:31
74. HEINTZ Mandy DNA 00:12:43
75. DRUMMOND Michaela DNA 00:12:43
76. TETRICK Alison CPC 00:12:57
77. RIVAT Amelie LWD 00:14:25
78. GUARISCHI Barbara LPR 00:14:42
79. BLAIS Marie-Soleil ILU 00:14:42
80. MUEGGE Hanna DNA 00:16:44
81. VAN VELZEN Bryony LWD 00:16:52
82. ARENSMAN Allison NUSA 00:17:59
83. SCHNEIDER Skylar NUSA 00:17:59
84. ARREOLA Sofia T20 00:21:25

3 Abandoned
113. ELLSAY Gillian COL DNF
133. BAYER Lindsay HBS DNF
155. MILLARD Lexie ILU DNF





--- advertisement ---