Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Semana Ciclista Valenciana 2017 (2.2)
(Setmana Ciclista Valenciana)
Spain  /  8 March - 11 March

(290.6 Km)
Winner: UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie

   


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 1 > Gandia - Gandia
9 March / 101.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:45:49 DUYCK Ann Sophie
Race leader:02:55:05 UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie

Description
Result

Classification
General Classification
1. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 02:55:05
2. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT 00:00:20
3. VILMANN Marie CBT 00:00:20
4. DUYCK Ann Sophie DRP 00:00:21
5. SIERRA CAĐADILLA Arlenis ASA 00:00:29
6. VIECELI Lara ASA 00:00:29
7. BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 00:00:33
8. LICHTENBERG-H─USLER Claudia WHT 00:00:33
9. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:00:42
10. RIVAT Amelie LWD 00:00:43
11. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly SVE 00:00:44
12. MASSEY Laura DRP 00:00:45
13. RITTER Martina DRP 00:00:45
14. TAYLOR Carlee ALE 00:00:46
15. INDERGAND Linda NSUI 00:00:51
16. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 00:00:52
17. LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila SER 00:00:59
18. POTOKINA Anna SER 00:00:59
19. VASILEVA Svetlana NRUS 00:01:02
20. HEINE PETERSONE Vita NNOR 00:01:02
21. PALADIN Asja TOG 00:01:03
22. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:01:11
23. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider LTK 00:01:16
24. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 00:01:19
25. JACKSON Alison BPK 00:01:53
26. SANGUINETI Ilaria BPK 00:01:53
27. KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 00:01:57
28. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 00:02:10
29. COBB Alice LWD 00:02:20
30. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 00:02:22
31. VEKEMANS Anisha ALE 00:02:23
32. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 00:02:23
33. MAES Elise WNT 00:02:25
34. GRINCZER Natalie WNT 00:02:25
35. FREI Sina NSUI 00:02:28
36. GANTENBEIN Corina NSUI 00:02:28
37. BECKER Charlotte NGER 00:02:34
38. PALLER Tatjana NGER 00:02:34
39. PAVIN Michela TOG 00:02:34
40. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes BDP 00:02:43
41. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena BDP 00:02:43
42. DAAMS Jessie NBEL 00:02:44
43. MICHIELS Githa NBEL 00:02:44
44. OSSOLA Irena SAS 00:02:48
45. FRANCHI Elena VAI 00:02:48
46. BAZIN Marjolaine SAS 00:02:51
47. TERUEL RIBES Alba LTK 00:02:53
48. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina LTK 00:02:53
49. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle CBT 00:02:58
50. DE JONG Thalita LWD 00:03:49
51. BOYLAN Lydia WNT 00:03:54
52. ARCHIBALD Katie WNT 00:03:54
53. RAGUSA Katia BPK 00:03:57
54. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:04:03
55. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:04:03
56. BARTELLONI Beatrice TOG 00:04:03
57. BJORNSRUD Miriam NNOR 00:04:08
58. DAHLE Gunn-Rita NNOR 00:04:10
59. HOOGEBOOM Roos BDP 00:04:12
60. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie NBEL 00:04:13
61. HANNES Kaat NBEL 00:04:13
62. BORTOLOTTI Simona GSB 00:04:22
63. SCHWEIZER Doris NSUI 00:04:51
64. LORVIK Ingrid NNOR 00:05:02
65. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 00:05:39
66. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:06:03
67. HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT 00:06:20
68. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 00:06:20
69. DRUYTS Demmy SVE 00:06:31
70. SIMMONDS Hayley WNT 00:06:35
71. SEITZ Aline NSUI 00:06:38
72. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:06:44
73. ROSSATO Beatrice TOG 00:06:44
74. ZANETTIN Chiara VAL 00:06:45
75. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:06:45
76. DOBRYNINA Kseniya SER 00:06:46
77. GASS Daniela SER 00:06:46
78. DYBWAD Vibeke NNOR 00:06:50
79. PEETOOM Kristen EMVC 00:06:55
80. SAARELAINEN Sari EMVC 00:06:55
81. LAROSE-GINGRAS Frederique SAS 00:06:58
82. INGELBRECHT Sarah LWD 00:07:04
83. KIRILLOVA Polina NRUS 00:07:35
84. OSBORNE Rose DRP 00:07:36
85. PATTARO Francesca BPK 00:08:14
86. ROBERTS Amy WHT 00:08:28
87. MORZENTI Lisa ASA 00:08:35
88. MOE Ingrid NNOR 00:08:37
89. RIJKES Sarah LWD 00:08:41
90. SHAPIRA Omer GSB 00:08:51
91. DEIKO Olga NRUS 00:09:00
92. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta NRUS 00:09:00
93. ZHURBA Irina NRUS 00:09:00
94. BULLERI Alessia VAI 00:09:09
95. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra NESP 00:09:11
96. REIS Daniela LWD 00:09:12
97. DUMITRU Daniela Georgina GSB 00:09:14
98. BALDUCCI Michela GSB 00:09:14
99. RIPOLL SABATE Teresa 00:09:37
100. METTRAUX Lena NSUI 00:09:48
101. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria LTK 00:10:23
102. FIDANZA Arianna ASA 00:10:53
103. DRUYTS Kelly SVE 00:11:08
104. DEMEY Valerie SVE 00:11:08
105. CRETTI Claudia VAL 00:11:16
106. VAN SEVEREN Celine SVE 00:11:18
107. STOCK Gudrun NGER 00:11:21
108. KERN Spela BDP 00:11:30
109. BECKERS Isabelle NBEL 00:11:31
110. MAKISE Tsubasa EMVC 00:11:32
111. LAIZANE Lija VAI 00:11:35
112. NESTI Nicole VAI 00:11:35
113. ALZINI Martina ALE 00:12:22
114. ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet EBZK 00:12:57
115. COVRIG Ana TOG 00:15:26
116. RASMUSSEN Sarah SAS 00:15:33
117. LAMBOLEY Soline SAS 00:15:40
118. DE RANIERI Lisa VAI 00:15:42
119. GOMEZ Beatriu LTK 00:15:45
120. BRAU▀E Franziska NGER 00:18:18
121. JAMIESON Amanda EMVC 00:19:48
122. KORMOS Veronika Anna EMVC 00:19:48
123. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia 00:20:39
124. STEFANI Martina ALE 00:21:28
125. CHERNYSHOVA Galina NRUS 00:22:19
126. MARTIN MARTIN Sara NESP 00:22:24
127. TREVILLA Sandra NESP 00:22:24
128. GARDACHAL BOZAL Miriam NESP 00:22:24
129. ARAMENDIA TELLERIA Maialen NESP 00:22:27
130. ESCOBEDO CEBRIAN Laia 00:22:50
131. LEONARDI Elena TOG 00:23:09
132. PUJOL Anna Cristina BDP 00:23:28




--- advertisement ---