Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Santos Women's Tour 2017 (2.2)
Australia  /  14 January - 17 January

Edition: 2 (232.3 Km)
Winner: SPRATT Amanda

2016    
2018



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 2 > Adelaide - Adelaide
15 January / 32.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:43:57 WILD Kirsten
Race leader:03:34:58 SPRATT Amanda
Stage type:Criterium

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. WILD Kirsten CPC 00:43:57
2. BARBIERI Rachele CPC 00:00:00
3. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:00:00
4. BARNES Alice DRP 00:00:00
5. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 00:00:00
6. GUARISCHI Barbara LPR 00:00:00
7. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:00:00
8. STUMHOFER Gretchen T20 00:00:00
9. DYGERT Chloe T20 00:00:00
10. WINDER Ruth UHC 00:00:00
11. MULLENS Peta HBS 00:00:00
12. HANSON Lauretta UHC 00:00:00
13. WIASAK Rebecca 00:00:00
14. RACHETTO Liza HBS 00:00:00
15. KITCHEN Lauren 00:00:00
16. VAN TWISK Abi DRP 00:00:00
17. SHEATH Racquel NNZL 00:00:00
18. BOTHA Bryony NNZL 00:00:00
19. HARVEY Mikayla NNZL 00:00:00
20. JAMIESON Amanda EMVC 00:00:00
21. EBERHARDT Verena EMVC 00:00:00
22. GARFOOT Katrin ORS 00:00:00
23. SPRATT Amanda ORS 00:00:00
24. JONES Hayley 00:00:00
25. GLOVER Kristy 00:00:00
26. ALLEN Jessica ORS 00:00:00
27. KASPER Romy ALE 00:00:00
28. WOMERSLEY Rebecca DRP 00:00:00
29. MANLY Alexandra ORS 00:00:00
30. KING Danielle CPC 00:00:00
31. MACDONALD Nicola 00:00:00
32. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:00:00
33. KINNEALY Erin EHOL 00:00:00
34. ZORZI Susanna DRP 00:00:00
35. BUCHANAN Rushlee UHC 00:00:00
36. MCILROY Kate 00:00:00
37. TUSLAITE Daiva ALE 00:00:00
38. HOWARD Kirsten 00:00:00
39. LETH Julie WHT 00:00:00
40. ORTON Beth Ann HBS 00:00:00
41. GARNER Grace WHT 00:00:00
42. DUYCK Ann Sophie DRP 00:00:00
43. WILLIAMS Georgia NNZL 00:00:00
44. CORSET Ruth 00:00:00
45. WATERREUS Kylie EMVC 00:00:00
46. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek ORS 00:00:00
47. BARROW Justine 00:00:00
48. CROOKS Jenelle ORS 00:00:00
49. LAUGHLIN Nina T20 00:00:00
50. THOMAS Leah T20 00:00:00
51. TAYLOR Carlee ALE 00:00:00
52. FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie T20 00:00:00
53. KRÍGER Mieke LPR 00:00:00
54. KENNEDY Lucy 00:00:00
55. TEDDERGREEN Starla HBS 00:00:00
56. EHRLER Desiree EMVC 00:00:00
57. MAKISE Tsubasa EMVC 00:00:00
58. LOBIGS Louisa EHOL 00:00:00
59. CATTERICK Georgia NNZL 00:00:00
60. FABRY Tessa 00:00:00
61. JASINSKA Malgorzta CPC 00:00:00
62. SPOOR Winanda 00:00:00
63. RYAN Alexis LPR 00:00:00
64. AUDRAIN Ivy HBS 00:00:00
65. ANKUDINOFF Ashlee 00:00:00
66. ARREOLA Sofia T20 00:00:00
67. RATTO Rossella CPC 00:00:00
68. ROBERTS Emma 00:00:00
69. GUNNING Jaime EHOL 00:00:00
70. VEITCH Victoria 00:00:00
71. HALL Katie UHC 00:00:00
72. RICARDO Gina 00:00:00
73. CARTER Rebecca 00:00:00
74. WILES Tayler UHC 00:00:00
75. HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT 00:00:00
76. ROPER Emily 00:00:00
77. RANSON Holly 00:00:00
78. CROMWELL Tiffany LPR 00:00:00
79. BECHTEL Lucy 00:00:00
80. MALSEED Shannon EHOL 00:00:00
81. PARK Madeleine NNZL 00:00:00
82. SCANLAN-BLOOR Ella 00:00:00
83. O'DONNELL Bridie 00:00:00
84. HARDS Narelle 00:00:00
85. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 00:00:00
86. POOLEY Emma EHOL 00:00:00
87. ROBERTS Amy WHT 00:00:00
88. BROWN Grace EHOL 00:00:00
89. WRIGHT Madeline 00:00:00
90. MORAN Chloe 00:00:00
91. SKERRITT Ellen 00:00:00
92. PERRY Kate 00:00:15
93. BRENNAUER Lisa LPR 00:00:15
94. CURE Amy WHT 00:00:18
95. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 00:00:26
96. CLONAN Kristina 00:01:28
97. TUCKER HALL Lauren UHC 00:01:39
98. STEWART Verita 00:05:30
99. MCKAY Carley EMVC 00:06:00









--- advertisement ---