Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Cascade Cycling Classic 2017 (2.2)
(Cascade Cycling Classic WE)
United States  /  19 July - 23 July

Edition: 2 (419.2 Km)
Winner: DRAGOO Allie

2016    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 4 > Bend - Bend
22 July / 35.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:48:34 ROSE Claire
Race leader:09:37:07 DRAGOO Allie
Stage type:Criterium

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. ROSE Claire DNA 00:48:34
2. RYAN Kendall TIB 00:48:43
3. BEVERIDGE Allison RLW 00:48:43
4. FISCHER Heather TIB 00:48:45
5. VALENTE Jennifer T20 00:48:45
6. ANTONNEAU Kaitlin CPC 00:48:45
7. TEDDERGREEN Starla HBS 00:48:45
8. MUNDY Jessica COL 00:48:45
9. EDMONDSTON Holly NNZL 00:48:45
10. CARTMILL Carolyn 00:48:45
11. HEINTZ Mandy DNA 00:48:45
12. DRAGOO Allie T20 00:48:45
13. BERGEN Sara RLW 00:48:45
14. RAIS PIERCE Amber COL 00:48:45
15. POIDEVIN Sara RLW 00:48:45
16. OUELLET Ann-Pascale 00:48:45
17. SHEATH Racquel NNZL 00:48:45
18. CERRA Jessica HBS 00:48:45
19. LAY Kristi RLW 00:48:45
20. MORSHEAD Danielle 00:48:45
21. TETRICK Jennifer TIB 00:48:45
22. ORTON Beth Ann 00:48:45
23. BURTON Alexandra 00:48:45
24. POWLESS Shayna T20 00:48:45
25. GASSNER Astrid COL 00:48:45
26. ALLISON - SCHULTZ Whitney COL 00:48:45
27. MILLARD Lexie ILU 00:48:45
28. CLEVENGER Erica DNA 00:48:45
29. ALLAR Erica RLW 00:48:45
30. GLAESSER DUEHRING Jasmin T20 00:48:45
31. BOTHA Bryony NNZL 00:48:45
32. FRANZ Heidi RLW 00:48:45
33. MICKEY Abigail COL 00:48:45
34. ROORDA Stephanie T20 00:48:45
35. SWAN Callie 00:48:45
36. CLYNE Margot 00:48:45
37. ARREOLA Sofia T20 00:48:45
38. BILODEAU Véronique 00:48:45
39. LUEBKE Jennifer DNA 00:48:45
40. MAINE Katherine RLW 00:48:45
41. GRANT Emma COL 00:48:45
42. BUSS Kathryn TIB 00:48:53
43. PRESSPRICH Nicole 00:48:53
44. BENNER Amy RLW 00:48:53
45. MOAK Summer T20 00:48:53
46. FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie T20 00:48:53
47. EMMERMAN Julie DNA 00:48:56
48. FRASER Elyse NNZL 00:48:56
49. TETRICK Alison CPC 00:48:57
50. SYDLIK Stefanie DNA 00:48:57
51. LUJAN Emma 00:48:57
52. NEDESCU Lori 00:49:00
53. TALMAN Anna 00:49:04
54. THÉROUX-IZQUIERDO Dafné 00:49:04
55. ELLSAY Gillian COL 00:49:23
56. HARVEY Mikayla ILU 00:50:27
57. RODGER Emily 00:50:27
58. NALDER Breanne DNA 00:50:43
59. COLE Tarah HBS 00:50:43
60. DONOVAN Kathryn DNA 00:50:43
61. LEVERING Ryan 00:50:43
62. GILLARD Allyson 00:50:43
63. TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle 00:50:43
64. MILLER Mallory 00:50:43
65. ANDERSON Grace ILU 00:50:43
66. SALTHOUSE Kat 00:51:58

2 Abandoned
324. RACHETTO Liza HBS DNS
411. BONNINGTON Christina OTL





--- advertisement ---