Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Cascade Cycling Classic 2017 (2.2)
(Cascade Cycling Classic WE)
United States  /  19 July - 23 July

Edition: 2 (419.2 Km)
Winner: DRAGOO Allie

2016    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 2 > Bend - Bend
20 July / 22.90 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:31:58 ROSE Claire
Race leader:04:52:46 DRAGOO Allie
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. ROSE Claire DNA 00:31:58
2. DRAGOO Allie T20 00:32:53
3. GLAESSER DUEHRING Jasmin T20 00:33:06
4. POIDEVIN Sara RLW 00:33:20
5. EMMERMAN Julie DNA 00:33:29
6. LUEBKE Jennifer DNA 00:33:43
7. ALLISON - SCHULTZ Whitney COL 00:33:45
8. VALENTE Jennifer T20 00:34:01
9. TETRICK Alison CPC 00:34:06
10. BERGEN Sara RLW 00:34:27
11. FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie T20 00:34:28
12. LAY Kristi RLW 00:34:38
13. TETRICK Jennifer TIB 00:34:51
14. COLE Tarah HBS 00:34:53
15. SYDLIK Stefanie DNA 00:34:57
16. FRANZ Heidi RLW 00:35:11
17. BUSS Kathryn TIB 00:35:11
18. RAIS PIERCE Amber COL 00:35:27
19. GRANT Emma COL 00:35:27
20. ROORDA Stephanie T20 00:35:28
21. NALDER Breanne DNA 00:35:33
22. FISCHER Heather TIB 00:35:37
23. ORTON Beth Ann 00:35:39
24. BOTHA Bryony NNZL 00:35:40
25. CLYNE Margot 00:35:43
26. ELLSAY Gillian COL 00:35:50
27. CERRA Jessica HBS 00:36:02
28. CLEVENGER Erica DNA 00:36:09
29. ARREOLA Sofia T20 00:36:13
30. DONOVAN Kathryn DNA 00:36:19
31. ANTONNEAU Kaitlin CPC 00:36:24
32. MICKEY Abigail COL 00:36:27
33. BEVERIDGE Allison RLW 00:36:30
34. FRASER Elyse NNZL 00:36:32
35. BILODEAU Véronique 00:36:34
36. EDMONDSTON Holly NNZL 00:36:35
37. RYAN Kendall TIB 00:36:41
38. PARK Madeleine TIB 00:36:41
39. BURTON Alexandra 00:36:45
40. LEVERING Ryan 00:36:48
41. CATTERICK Georgia ILU 00:36:50
42. ALLAR Erica RLW 00:36:57
43. POWLESS Shayna T20 00:37:00
44. PRESSPRICH Nicole 00:37:11
45. SALTHOUSE Kat 00:37:11
46. HARVEY Mikayla ILU 00:37:13
47. CARTMILL Carolyn 00:37:20
48. TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle 00:37:23
49. BENNER Amy RLW 00:37:26
50. MUNDY Jessica COL 00:37:27
51. MAINE Katherine RLW 00:37:31
52. CHALIER Annick 00:37:32
53. HEINTZ Mandy DNA 00:37:34
54. RODGER Emily 00:37:37
55. TEDDERGREEN Starla HBS 00:37:38
56. MORSHEAD Danielle 00:37:39
57. SHEATH Racquel NNZL 00:37:45
58. MILLARD Lexie ILU 00:37:45
59. TALMAN Anna 00:37:51
60. MOAK Summer T20 00:37:58
61. SWAN Callie 00:38:14
62. LUJAN Emma 00:38:16
63. RACHETTO Liza HBS 00:38:35
64. GASSNER Astrid COL 00:38:39
65. OUELLET Ann-Pascale 00:38:53
66. ANDERSON Grace ILU 00:39:00
67. MILLER Mallory 00:39:50
68. NEDESCU Lori 00:39:50
69. GREGG Amity ILU 00:40:03
70. THÉROUX-IZQUIERDO Dafné 00:40:12
71. MCAULIFFE Maureen 00:40:24
72. BONNINGTON Christina 00:40:49
73. GILLARD Allyson 00:40:59

1 Abandoned
314. ZAVETA Erica CPC OTL






--- advertisement ---