Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Cascade Cycling Classic 2017 (2.2)
(Cascade Cycling Classic WE)
United States  /  19 July - 23 July

Edition: 2 (419.2 Km)
Winner: DRAGOO Allie

2016    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







19 July / 142.90 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:19:51 LAY Kristi
Race leader:04:19:41 LAY Kristi

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. LAY Kristi RLW 04:19:51
2. POIDEVIN Sara RLW 04:19:56
3. DRAGOO Allie T20 04:19:58
4. CLYNE Margot 04:20:07
5. GLAESSER DUEHRING Jasmin T20 04:20:07
6. VALENTE Jennifer T20 04:20:10
7. ANTONNEAU Kaitlin CPC 04:20:18
8. ROORDA Stephanie T20 04:20:22
9. GRANT Emma COL 04:20:31
10. OUELLET Ann-Pascale 04:20:34
11. COLE Tarah HBS 04:20:34
12. BERGEN Sara RLW 04:20:34
13. FRANZ Heidi RLW 04:20:34
14. ALLISON - SCHULTZ Whitney COL 04:20:34
15. BILODEAU Véronique 04:20:34
16. CERRA Jessica HBS 04:20:34
17. EMMERMAN Julie DNA 04:20:38
18. LUEBKE Jennifer DNA 04:20:47
19. BUSS Kathryn TIB 04:20:51
20. LUJAN Emma 04:20:55
21. ORTON Beth Ann 04:20:57
22. SYDLIK Stefanie DNA 04:21:18
23. FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie T20 04:21:51
24. POWLESS Shayna T20 04:21:51
25. CARTMILL Carolyn 04:21:51
26. NALDER Breanne DNA 04:22:18
27. RODGER Emily 04:22:21
28. TEDDERGREEN Starla HBS 04:22:21
29. FRASER Elyse NNZL 04:22:21
30. LEVERING Ryan 04:22:27
31. MICKEY Abigail COL 04:22:30
32. TETRICK Alison CPC 04:22:30
33. BENNER Amy RLW 04:22:39
34. SALTHOUSE Kat 04:22:39
35. DONOVAN Kathryn DNA 04:23:07
36. CLEVENGER Erica DNA 04:23:14
37. PRESSPRICH Nicole 04:24:15
38. TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle 04:25:04
39. EDMONDSTON Holly NNZL 04:25:46
40. RAIS PIERCE Amber COL 04:25:46
41. RACHETTO Liza HBS 04:25:46
42. FISCHER Heather TIB 04:25:51
43. SWAN Callie 04:25:51
44. HARVEY Mikayla ILU 04:25:54
45. ANDERSON Grace ILU 04:25:54
46. CHALIER Annick 04:26:14
47. MOAK Summer T20 04:26:18
48. TETRICK Jennifer TIB 04:26:25
49. ROSE Claire DNA 04:26:26
50. BURTON Alexandra 04:27:06
51. GILLARD Allyson 04:27:14
52. ALLAR Erica RLW 04:27:14
53. HEINTZ Mandy DNA 04:27:14
54. MUNDY Jessica COL 04:27:14
55. ARREOLA Sofia T20 04:27:18
56. SHEATH Racquel NNZL 04:27:20
57. GREGG Amity ILU 04:27:25
58. MILLER Mallory 04:27:28
59. THÉROUX-IZQUIERDO Dafné 04:27:57
60. BOTHA Bryony NNZL 04:28:23
61. MILLARD Lexie ILU 04:30:35
62. PARK Madeleine TIB 04:31:22
63. MORSHEAD Danielle 04:31:31
64. TALMAN Anna 04:31:53
65. MCAULIFFE Maureen 04:32:04
66. MAINE Katherine RLW 04:33:24
67. ELLSAY Gillian COL 04:34:29
68. GASSNER Astrid COL 04:34:29
69. ZAVETA Erica CPC 04:34:38
70. RYAN Kendall TIB 04:36:18
71. NEDESCU Lori 04:38:28
72. CATTERICK Georgia ILU 04:39:09
73. BEVERIDGE Allison RLW 04:39:22
74. BONNINGTON Christina 04:46:32

2 Abandoned
312. NUMAINVILLE Joëlle CPC DNS
423. RIEMERSMA Tori DNF






--- advertisement ---