Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2017 (2.1)
(International Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen)
Germany  /  12 July - 18 July

Edition: 30 (565.3 Km)
Winner: BRENNAUER Lisa

2016    
2018



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 4 > Schmölln - Schmölln
16 July / 18.70 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:26:50 STEPHENS Lauren
Race leader:10:17:04 BRENNAUER Lisa
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:26:50
2. VAN DIJK Ellen NNED 00:26:51
3. BRENNAUER Lisa LPR 00:26:56
4. WORRACK Trixi LPR 00:27:26
5. ZABELINSKAYA Olga BPK 00:27:30
6. KRÖGER Mieke LPR 00:27:40
7. SIMMONDS Hayley WNT 00:27:40
8. WILES Tayler UHC 00:27:43
9. DUYCK Ann Sophie DRP 00:27:52
10. WINDER Ruth UHC 00:28:01
11. KNETEMANN Roxane NNED 00:28:05
12. THOMAS Leah NUSA 00:28:09
13. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna NPOL 00:28:18
14. LIPPERT Liane NGER 00:28:23
15. PIETERS Amy NNED 00:28:23
16. HALL Katie UHC 00:28:28
17. GARCIA Margarita Victoria BDP 00:28:37
18. WHITE Emma NUSA 00:28:31
19. KENNEDY Lucy NAUS 00:28:39
20. BUCHANAN Rushlee UHC 00:28:40
21. CROMWELL Tiffany LPR 00:28:40
22. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:28:40
23. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 00:28:40
24. RITTER Martina DRP 00:28:46
25. BUYSMAN Nina PVD 00:28:46
26. ALBRECHT Lex TIB 00:28:50
27. JACKSON Alison BPK 00:28:51
28. SOET Aafke PVD 00:28:54
29. BANKS Elizabeth 00:28:59
30. BUURMAN Eva PVD 00:28:59
31. HARRIS Elizabeth Jane 00:29:00
32. HAMMES Kathrin TIB 00:29:02
33. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:29:02
34. WALLE Brianna TIB 00:29:03
35. NEYLAN Rachel NAUS 00:29:03
36. JONES Hayley WNT 00:29:06
37. SKALNIAK Agnieszka NPOL 00:29:09
38. KASPER Romy NGER 00:29:15
39. DIETRICH Jacqueline NGER 00:29:18
40. SCHNEIDER Skylar NUSA 00:29:20
41. BOOGAARD Maaike NNED 00:29:21
42. DE JONG Demi PVD 00:29:22
43. BROWN Grace NAUS 00:29:24
44. FISCHER Lisa EMXX 00:29:30
45. DREXEL Ingrid TIB 00:29:32
46. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 00:29:33
47. MOE Ingrid NNOR 00:29:35
48. LECHNER Corinna BTC 00:29:37
49. NERLO Aurela NPOL 00:29:40
50. MASSEY Laura DRP 00:29:52
51. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 00:29:52
52. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 00:29:53
53. LACH Marta NPOL 00:29:58
54. PAUL Stefanie NGER 00:30:00
55. HOCKINGS Lisen NAUS 00:30:00
56. DE BOER Sophie PVD 00:30:02
57. THORVILSON Leah LPR 00:30:09
58. LORVIK Ingrid NNOR 00:30:09
59. PINTAR Ursa BTC 00:30:11
60. ZANNER Beate EMXX 00:30:19
61. ARENSMAN Hannah NUSA 00:30:27
62. BOYLAN Lydia WNT 00:30:28
63. SANGUINETI Ilaria BPK 00:30:28
64. GRINCZER Natalie WNT 00:30:36
65. MASON Chanel 00:30:37
66. KLEIN Theres EMXX 00:30:38
67. HOOGEBOOM Roos BDP 00:30:38
68. RADOTIC Mia BTC 00:30:39
69. VAN VEEN Esther PVD 00:30:41
70. SCHIFF Carolin EMXX 00:30:43
71. MALSEED Shannon NAUS 00:30:46
72. WESSELHOEFT Benita 00:30:46
73. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena BDP 00:31:02
74. DIETMANN Carolin 00:31:05
75. SPOOR Winanda NNED 00:31:10
76. LUST Bianca 00:31:17
77. RODIECK Wiebke 00:31:17
78. CRUMPTON Bethany 00:31:20
79. PAYTON Hannah DRP 00:31:28
80. MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK 00:31:31
81. ELVIN Gracie NAUS 00:31:43
82. DAHLE Gunn-Rita EMXX 00:31:44
83. JAMES Ffion 00:31:49
84. OBERHOLZER Carla BDP 00:31:50
85. BECK Luisa EMXX 00:31:54
86. CARTER Rebecca WNT 00:31:59
87. BADEGRUBER Anna WNT 00:32:20
88. PEREKITKO Karolina NPOL 00:32:20
89. BRUDERER COFINO Nicole TIB 00:32:27
90. HANSON Lauretta UHC 00:32:28
91. KNOL Willeke NNED 00:32:34
92. STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BTC 00:32:41
93. ERIKSEN Malin NNOR 00:32:44
94. SHAMANOVA Tatiana BPK 00:32:52
95. DUNAU-PREVOT Axelle BDP 00:33:09
96. TUCKER HALL Lauren UHC 00:34:31

1 Abandoned
55. BRECK Holly NUSA DNF






--- advertisement ---