Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2017 (2.1)
(International Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen)
Germany  /  12 July - 18 July

Edition: 30 (565.3 Km)
Winner: BRENNAUER Lisa

2016    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







0|1|2|3|4|5|6 Next
Stage 0 > Gera - Gera
12 July / 6.10 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:08:52 BRENNAUER Lisa
Race leader:00:08:52 BRENNAUER Lisa
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. BRENNAUER Lisa LPR 00:08:52
2. PIETERS Amy NNED 00:09:04
3. ZABELINSKAYA Olga BPK 00:09:06
4. HARRIS Elizabeth Jane 00:09:07
5. VAN DIJK Ellen NNED 00:09:08
6. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:09:09
7. KNETEMANN Roxane NNED 00:09:09
8. WILES Tayler UHC 00:09:11
9. WORRACK Trixi LPR 00:09:12
10. KRÖGER Mieke LPR 00:09:12
11. WHITE Emma NUSA 00:09:13
12. DUYCK Ann Sophie DRP 00:09:14
13. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna NPOL 00:09:15
14. BUCHANAN Rushlee UHC 00:09:15
15. WINDER Ruth UHC 00:09:17
16. HAMMES Kathrin TIB 00:09:18
17. BUYSMAN Nina PVD 00:09:20
18. NEYLAN Rachel NAUS 00:09:20
19. RIFFEL Christa NGER 00:09:21
20. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:09:21
21. SIMMONDS Hayley WNT 00:09:24
22. THOMAS Leah NUSA 00:09:25
23. BANKS Elizabeth 00:09:25
24. LECHNER Corinna BTC 00:09:25
25. JONES Hayley WNT 00:09:26
26. DREXEL Ingrid TIB 00:09:27
27. ELVIN Gracie NAUS 00:09:28
28. WALLE Brianna TIB 00:09:28
29. BUURMAN Eva PVD 00:09:29
30. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:09:30
31. KASPER Romy NGER 00:09:30
32. DE JONG Demi PVD 00:09:31
33. JACKSON Alison BPK 00:09:31
34. PIKULIK Daria NPOL 00:09:31
35. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 00:09:31
36. RITTER Martina DRP 00:09:31
37. STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BTC 00:09:33
38. RADOTIC Mia BTC 00:09:34
39. KENNEDY Lucy NAUS 00:09:34
40. DE BOER Sophie PVD 00:09:34
41. CROMWELL Tiffany LPR 00:09:35
42. MALSEED Shannon NAUS 00:09:36
43. ALBRECHT Lex TIB 00:09:36
44. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 00:09:36
45. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 00:09:37
46. GRINCZER Natalie WNT 00:09:38
47. VAN VEEN Esther PVD 00:09:39
48. PINTAR Ursa BTC 00:09:42
49. GARCIA Margarita Victoria BDP 00:09:42
50. LUST Bianca 00:09:42
51. SKALNIAK Agnieszka NPOL 00:09:42
52. MASSEY Laura DRP 00:09:46
53. DIETRICH Jacqueline NGER 00:09:46
54. HOOGEBOOM Roos BDP 00:09:46
55. BOYLAN Lydia WNT 00:09:46
56. BOOGAARD Maaike NNED 00:09:46
57. ZANNER Beate EMXX 00:09:47
58. SOET Aafke PVD 00:09:47
59. LIPPERT Liane NGER 00:09:47
60. CARTER Rebecca WNT 00:09:49
61. TUCKER HALL Lauren UHC 00:09:49
62. HOCKINGS Lisen NAUS 00:09:51
63. PAYTON Hannah DRP 00:09:52
64. HANSON Lauretta UHC 00:09:54
65. JAMES Ffion 00:09:55
66. SCHIFF Carolin EMXX 00:09:55
67. LACH Marta NPOL 00:09:56
68. BADEGRUBER Anna WNT 00:09:57
69. MASON Chanel 00:09:57
70. PAUL Stefanie NGER 00:09:57
71. FISCHER Lisa EMXX 00:10:00
72. KLEIN Theres EMXX 00:10:01
73. BRECK Holly NUSA 00:10:02
74. SANGUINETI Ilaria BPK 00:10:03
75. RODIECK Wiebke 00:10:03
76. DAHLE Gunn-Rita EMXX 00:10:05
77. DIETMANN Carolin 00:10:05
78. HALL Katie UHC 00:10:06
79. OBERHOLZER Carla BDP 00:10:06
80. CRUMPTON Bethany 00:10:08
81. DUNAU-PREVOT Axelle BDP 00:10:08
82. PEREKITKO Karolina NPOL 00:10:09
83. ARENSMAN Hannah NUSA 00:10:10
84. BROWN Grace NAUS 00:10:11
85. BECK Luisa EMXX 00:10:13
86. MOE Ingrid NNOR 00:10:15
87. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 00:10:15
88. LORVIK Ingrid NNOR 00:10:15
89. RODIECK Inga 00:10:16
90. ERIKSEN Malin NNOR 00:10:16
91. WESSELHOEFT Benita 00:10:17
92. DEW Monica 00:10:19
93. SHAMANOVA Tatiana BPK 00:10:20
94. THORVILSON Leah LPR 00:10:20
95. MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK 00:10:21
96. BRUDERER COFINO Nicole TIB 00:10:24
97. VENJAKOB Katharina 00:10:26
98. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena BDP 00:10:28
99. KNOL Willeke NNED 00:10:29
100. SCHNEIDER Skylar NUSA 00:10:29
101. SPOOR Winanda NNED 00:10:31
102. FON Martine NNOR 00:10:41
103. MUNOZ GRANDON Paola BDP 00:10:43
104. NERLO Aurela NPOL 00:10:48
105. FLATAAS Marie NNOR 00:10:52
106. SCHNEIDER Samantha NUSA 00:12:07







--- advertisement ---