Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol
Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska 2017 (2.2)
(Tour de Feminin - Krasna Lipa)
Czech Republic  /  6 July - 9 July

Edition: 30 (410.6 Km)
Winner: WINDER Ruth

2016    


Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







9 July / 104.10 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:40:53 LABOUS Juliette
Race leader:11:02:06 WINDER Ruth

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. LABOUS Juliette NFRA 02:40:53
2. WILES Tayler UHC 02:40:53
3. DELZENNE Elise NFRA 02:40:58
4. ERAUD Séverine NFRA 02:40:58
5. DUYCK Ann Sophie NBEL 02:40:58
6. HALL Katie UHC 02:40:58
7. ZANNER Beate ESTU 02:40:58
8. SOLOVEY Hanna PVD 02:40:58
9. WINDER Ruth UHC 02:40:58
10. SZYBIAK Ewelina 02:40:58
11. THOMAS Leah NUSA 02:40:58
12. EICHER-VOUETS Marcia ERCT 02:40:58
13. VAN DER BURG Nancy EFLF 02:41:17
14. DRUYTS Jessy SVE 02:41:17
15. HOEKE Geerte EBRM 02:41:17
16. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta NRUS 02:41:17
17. GUILMAN Victorie NFRA 02:41:17
18. RICHIOUD Gréta NFRA 02:41:17
19. VAN DE VELDE Julie NBEL 02:41:32
20. STIENEN Jutta ERCT 02:41:47
21. SWINKELS Karlijn PVD 02:41:47
22. WILKOS Katarzyna 02:41:47
23. LACH Marta 02:41:47
24. STEIGENGA Nicole PVD 02:41:47
25. VERHOEVEN Suzanne EDJR 02:41:47
26. KESSLER Nina 02:41:47
27. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie NBEL 02:41:47
28. CHRISTMAS Dani EFLF 02:41:47
29. KAJIHARA Yumi NJPN 02:41:47
30. DE GAST Belle EBRM 02:41:47
31. SYRADOEVA Margarita NRUS 02:41:47
32. SOET Aafke PVD 02:41:47
33. ADEGEEST Loes 02:41:47
34. FUKUDA Sakie NJPN 02:41:47
35. KANEKO Hiromi NJPN 02:41:47
36. MCMULLEN Rylee 02:41:47
37. MEIJERING Danielle 02:41:51
38. WEISS Sandra ERCT 02:41:51
39. JUHASOVA Andrea NSVK 02:41:51
40. BOERMANS Sylvie EJVA 02:41:51
41. VAN NECK Melissa 02:41:51
42. HOOGEBOOM Roos EMVC 02:41:51
43. TAYLOR Carlee 02:41:51
44. VAN GOGH Natalie PVD 02:41:51
45. FERON Senna EFLF 02:41:51
46. ROE Eileen WNT 02:41:51
47. BRZEZNA Monika 02:41:51
48. HEIDENREICH Franka ESTU 02:41:51
49. IVANOVA Irina NRUS 02:41:51
50. LIVINGSTONE Ruby 02:41:51
51. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat NKAZ 02:41:51
52. GROSSETETE Maëlle NFRA 02:41:57
53. CANT Sanne NBEL 02:42:05
54. BUCHANAN Rushlee UHC 02:42:05
55. TUCKER HALL Lauren UHC 02:42:05
56. LUBBINGE Leonie 02:42:05
57. KOSTER Paulien 02:42:21
58. DREVILLE Annabelle NFRA 02:42:23
59. LIKHANOVA Marina NRUS 02:42:27
60. ISKAKOVA Amiliya NKAZ 02:42:27
61. THORVIK OLSEN Caroline EFLF 02:42:50
62. EHRLER Desiree EMVC 02:45:03
63. WEISS Martina ERCT 02:45:03
64. HALBWACHS Aurelie 02:45:09
65. VAN LOO Christel EMVC 02:45:09
66. KASHIKI Sachiko NJPN 02:45:09
67. LORKOWSKA Patrycja 02:45:30
68. PLIASKINA Anastasia NRUS 02:45:39
69. BREWINSKA Katarzyna 02:47:28
70. VERDONSCHOT Laura NBEL 02:48:06
71. HANSON Lauretta UHC 02:48:06
72. GORNALL Amy 02:48:41
73. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin ESTU 02:50:16
74. GORTER Laura EBRM 02:50:16
75. ARENSMAN Allison NUSA 02:50:16
76. HAVLIKOVA Pavla 02:50:16
77. SCHWEINBERGER Christina ESTU 02:50:16
78. DRIEHUIS Robin EDJR 02:50:16
79. BOHATA Anna 02:50:16
80. KIRILLOVA Polina NRUS 02:50:16
81. NAGENGAST Fleur 02:50:26
82. POTAPOVA Faina NKAZ 02:50:31
83. FEDER Lea ESTU 02:50:42
84. PEETOOM Kristen EMVC 02:51:13
85. GENELEVA Tatyana NKAZ 02:51:27
86. VERHAGEN Alicia EBRM 02:53:35
87. WATERREUS Kylie EMVC 02:53:35
88. NEUMANOVA Tereza 02:53:35
89. RADZISZEWSKA Klaudia 02:53:35
90. MCDERMOTT Ellen 02:53:35
91. BRAAM Danique EJVA 02:53:35
92. BAJGEROVÁ Nikola 02:53:35
93. UNGERMANNOVA Elizabeth 02:53:35
94. KORVASOVÁ Tereza 02:53:35
95. MINARIKOVA-SVECOVA Denisa 02:53:35
96. SVIHALKOVA Tereza 02:53:35
97. BACINSKA Agnieszka 02:53:35
98. DELBAERE Fien SVE 02:53:35
99. NIBLETT Hetty 02:53:35
100. ENEVER Sophie 02:53:35
101. WIGHTMAN Kate 02:53:35
102. JASEKOVA Tatiana NSVK 02:53:35
103. GARGELOVÁ Tereza 02:53:35
104. LUCA Eva ESTU 02:53:35
105. DE VRIES Simone EJVA 02:53:35
106. VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn 02:53:35
107. MORGAN Savannah 02:53:45
108. HANESOVÁ Lívia NSVK 02:54:49
109. MEDVEDOVA Tereza NSVK 02:54:49
110. CETKOVSKA Ema 02:58:21
111. PELLIKAAN Nynke 02:59:09
112. WEERINK Floor 02:59:09
113. PASTERNAK Viktoriya NKAZ 02:59:11
114. HEYNS Joyce 03:00:10
115. HELLEMONS Daimy EJVA 03:00:43
116. LAHAIJE Kim EDJR 03:00:43
117. SHAW Gabriella WNT 03:00:43
118. NIESSEN Kirsten EDJR 03:00:43
119. VORACOVA Nada 03:00:43
120. SCHULZ Tina 03:01:09
121. MARTISCHEWSKY Dörte 03:02:44
122. MELDGAARD Josephine 03:02:54
123. RATHMANN Maxi 03:05:53
124. GAMMONS Madeleine 03:05:53
125. DORRESTIJN Vera EDJR 03:05:53
126. MCVITTY Keira WNT 03:05:53
127. YOSHIKAWA Miho NJPN 03:05:53
128. KLOTZ Sandra 03:05:53
129. CLERX Nicole 03:05:53

18 Abandoned
5. MIKULASKOVA Martina DNF
22. DRUYTS Demmy SVE DNF
24. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly SVE DNS
26. CROKET Gilke SVE DNF
53. TIESSENS Ivana DNS
66. NERLO Aurela DNS
72. HOOGMA Tessa EBRM DNF
83. HEIJ Sabine DNF
91. KARASIEWICZ Karolina DNS
96. CIESIELCZUK Wiktoria DNF
113. WALKER Hannah WNT DNF
197. KLEMENT Melanie EJVA DNF
203. PAUL Stefanie ESTU DNS
211. GERSTÄCKER Lena-Marie DNF
214. WAWRZINEK Marie DNF
235. GOOSSENS Veerle EDJR DNF
285. FURUYAMA Kie NJPN DNS
301. LUCAS Sharlotte DNF





--- advertisement ---