Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol
Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska 2017 (2.2)
(Tour de Feminin - Krasna Lipa)
Czech Republic  /  6 July - 9 July

Edition: 30 (410.6 Km)
Winner: WINDER Ruth

2016    
2018


Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 4 > Rumburk - Rumburk
8 July / 71.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:01:52:56 VAN DER BURG Nancy
Race leader:08:21:08 WINDER Ruth

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. VAN DER BURG Nancy EFLF 01:52:56
2. DELZENNE Elise NFRA 01:52:56
3. WINDER Ruth UHC 01:52:56
4. KESSLER Nina 01:52:56
5. ROE Eileen WNT 01:52:56
6. DRUYTS Jessy SVE 01:52:56
7. WILKOS Katarzyna 01:52:56
8. KOSTER Paulien 01:52:56
9. ERAUD Séverine NFRA 01:52:56
10. EHRLER Desiree EMVC 01:52:56
11. KLEMENT Melanie EJVA 01:52:56
12. SWINKELS Karlijn PVD 01:52:56
13. LACH Marta 01:52:56
14. PEETOOM Kristen EMVC 01:52:56
15. GROSSETETE Maëlle NFRA 01:52:56
16. WEISS Sandra ERCT 01:52:56
17. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin ESTU 01:52:56
18. GORTER Laura EBRM 01:52:56
19. CANT Sanne NBEL 01:52:56
20. RICHIOUD Gréta NFRA 01:52:56
21. ZANNER Beate ESTU 01:52:56
22. DE GAST Belle EBRM 01:52:56
23. HOOGEBOOM Roos EMVC 01:52:56
24. VAN NECK Melissa 01:52:56
25. STEIGENGA Nicole PVD 01:52:56
26. THORVIK OLSEN Caroline EFLF 01:52:56
27. SHAW Gabriella WNT 01:52:56
28. GUILMAN Victorie NFRA 01:52:56
29. SZYBIAK Ewelina 01:52:56
30. EICHER-VOUETS Marcia ERCT 01:52:56
31. MCMULLEN Rylee 01:52:56
32. LABOUS Juliette NFRA 01:52:56
33. DUYCK Ann Sophie NBEL 01:52:56
34. HANSON Lauretta UHC 01:52:56
35. VERDONSCHOT Laura NBEL 01:52:56
36. VAN GOGH Natalie PVD 01:52:56
37. STIENEN Jutta ERCT 01:52:56
38. HOEKE Geerte EBRM 01:52:56
39. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta NRUS 01:52:56
40. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat NKAZ 01:52:56
41. THOMAS Leah NUSA 01:52:56
42. FUKUDA Sakie NJPN 01:52:56
43. HALL Katie UHC 01:52:56
44. SCHWEINBERGER Christina ESTU 01:52:56
45. WATERREUS Kylie EMVC 01:52:56
46. LUCAS Sharlotte 01:52:56
47. KANEKO Hiromi NJPN 01:52:56
48. WILES Tayler UHC 01:52:56
49. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie NBEL 01:52:56
50. BUCHANAN Rushlee UHC 01:52:56
51. SOLOVEY Hanna PVD 01:52:56
52. IVANOVA Irina NRUS 01:52:56
53. HAVLIKOVA Pavla 01:52:56
54. NAGENGAST Fleur 01:52:56
55. CHRISTMAS Dani EFLF 01:52:56
56. VERHOEVEN Suzanne EDJR 01:52:56
57. ARENSMAN Allison NUSA 01:52:56
58. TAYLOR Carlee 01:52:56
59. LIVINGSTONE Ruby 01:52:56
60. FERON Senna EFLF 01:52:56
61. SOET Aafke PVD 01:52:56
62. MEDVEDOVA Tereza NSVK 01:52:56
63. HALBWACHS Aurelie 01:52:56
64. JUHASOVA Andrea NSVK 01:52:56
65. POTAPOVA Faina NKAZ 01:52:56
66. VAN DE VELDE Julie NBEL 01:52:56
67. BOERMANS Sylvie EJVA 01:52:56
68. TUCKER HALL Lauren UHC 01:53:36
69. SYRADOEVA Margarita NRUS 01:53:42
70. LUBBINGE Leonie 01:54:01
71. ENEVER Sophie 01:54:05
72. MINARIKOVA-SVECOVA Denisa 01:54:05
73. LUCA Eva ESTU 01:54:05
74. KASHIKI Sachiko NJPN 01:54:05
75. VAN LOO Christel EMVC 01:54:05
76. MIKULASKOVA Martina 01:54:36
77. BRZEZNA Monika 01:54:36
78. VERHAGEN Alicia EBRM 01:54:36
79. GORNALL Amy 01:54:54
80. DRUYTS Demmy SVE 01:56:35
81. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly SVE 01:56:35
82. GAMMONS Madeleine 01:59:40
83. RADZISZEWSKA Klaudia 01:59:40
84. BOHATA Anna 01:59:40
85. LIKHANOVA Marina NRUS 01:59:44
86. LORKOWSKA Patrycja 01:59:44
87. PELLIKAAN Nynke 01:59:44
88. WEISS Martina ERCT 01:59:44
89. NEUMANOVA Tereza 01:59:44
90. BRAAM Danique EJVA 01:59:44
91. HEIDENREICH Franka ESTU 01:59:44
92. NIBLETT Hetty 01:59:44
93. DELBAERE Fien SVE 01:59:44
94. BACINSKA Agnieszka 01:59:44
95. GENELEVA Tatyana NKAZ 01:59:44
96. GOOSSENS Veerle EDJR 01:59:44
97. PAUL Stefanie ESTU 01:59:44
98. NERLO Aurela 01:59:44
99. FEDER Lea ESTU 01:59:44
100. KORVASOVÁ Tereza 01:59:44
101. BAJGEROVÁ Nikola 01:59:44
102. UNGERMANNOVA Elizabeth 01:59:44
103. JASEKOVA Tatiana NSVK 01:59:44
104. DE VRIES Simone EJVA 01:59:44
105. SVIHALKOVA Tereza 01:59:44
106. DRIEHUIS Robin EDJR 01:59:44
107. KAJIHARA Yumi NJPN 01:59:44
108. VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn 01:59:44
109. GARGELOVÁ Tereza 01:59:44
110. VORACOVA Nada 01:59:44
111. MEIJERING Danielle 01:59:44
112. BREWINSKA Katarzyna 01:59:44
113. HANESOVÁ Lívia NSVK 01:59:44
114. DREVILLE Annabelle NFRA 01:59:50
115. CIESIELCZUK Wiktoria 02:02:24
116. MCDERMOTT Ellen 02:02:27
117. TIESSENS Ivana 02:02:29
118. YOSHIKAWA Miho NJPN 02:02:29
119. CETKOVSKA Ema 02:02:29
120. WEERINK Floor 02:02:29
121. WIGHTMAN Kate 02:02:29
122. FURUYAMA Kie NJPN 02:06:25
123. KARASIEWICZ Karolina 02:07:04
124. PLIASKINA Anastasia NRUS 02:07:49
125. KIRILLOVA Polina NRUS 02:07:49
126. HEYNS Joyce 02:08:16
127. GERSTÄCKER Lena-Marie 02:08:16
128. LAHAIJE Kim EDJR 02:08:16
129. CLERX Nicole 02:08:16
130. MCVITTY Keira WNT 02:08:22
131. WALKER Hannah WNT 02:08:22
132. HELLEMONS Daimy EJVA 02:08:22
133. CROKET Gilke SVE 02:08:22
134. MARTISCHEWSKY Dörte 02:08:22
135. RATHMANN Maxi 02:08:22
136. HOOGMA Tessa EBRM 02:08:22
137. WAWRZINEK Marie 02:08:22
138. SCHULZ Tina 02:08:22
139. NIESSEN Kirsten EDJR 02:08:22
140. ISKAKOVA Amiliya NKAZ 02:08:22
141. HEIJ Sabine 02:08:22
142. PASTERNAK Viktoriya NKAZ 02:08:22
143. MORGAN Savannah 02:08:22
144. ADEGEEST Loes 02:08:26
145. MELDGAARD Josephine 02:13:09
146. DORRESTIJN Vera EDJR 02:20:12
147. KLOTZ Sandra 02:20:12

13 Abandoned
13. LANE Jessica EMVC DNF
15. PULFORD Sophie EMVC DNF
47. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena PVD DNF
52. DE JONG Liena DNF
92. PEREKITKO Karolina DNS
95. KUMIEGA Karolina DNF
103. VALACHOVA Lucia NSVK DNF
122. OLSSON Sara EFLF DNF
134. KOPECKY Lotte NBEL DNF
151. REUSSER Marlen ERCT DNF
216. LOOK Jo Ellen DNS
236. VAN LEEUWE Esther EDJR DNF
304. RIPPON Lydia DNS









--- advertisement ---