Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol
Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska 2017 (2.2)
(Tour de Feminin - Krasna Lipa)
Czech Republic  /  6 July - 9 July

Edition: 30 (410.6 Km)
Winner: WINDER Ruth

2016    


Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







8 July / 14.60 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:21:48 DUYCK Ann Sophie
Race leader:06:28:14 WINDER Ruth
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. DUYCK Ann Sophie NBEL 00:21:48
2. WILES Tayler UHC 00:22:00
3. THOMAS Leah NUSA 00:22:07
4. SOLOVEY Hanna PVD 00:22:13
5. WINDER Ruth UHC 00:22:22
6. BUCHANAN Rushlee UHC 00:22:44
7. REUSSER Marlen ERCT 00:22:46
8. DELZENNE Elise NFRA 00:22:50
9. ERAUD Séverine NFRA 00:23:05
10. EICHER-VOUETS Marcia ERCT 00:23:07
11. SZYBIAK Ewelina 00:23:16
12. SOET Aafke PVD 00:23:17
13. HALL Katie UHC 00:23:19
14. VAN GOGH Natalie PVD 00:23:23
15. WILKOS Katarzyna 00:23:31
16. BRZEZNA Monika 00:23:40
17. NERLO Aurela 00:23:47
18. HOEKE Geerte EBRM 00:23:47
19. SWINKELS Karlijn PVD 00:23:49
20. NAGENGAST Fleur 00:23:52
21. PLIASKINA Anastasia NRUS 00:23:57
22. STIENEN Jutta ERCT 00:23:58
23. STEIGENGA Nicole PVD 00:24:04
24. VAN DE VELDE Julie NBEL 00:24:06
25. GORNALL Amy 00:24:08
26. KAJIHARA Yumi NJPN 00:24:15
27. BOERMANS Sylvie EJVA 00:24:19
28. KOPECKY Lotte NBEL 00:24:19
29. ROE Eileen WNT 00:24:19
30. SYRADOEVA Margarita NRUS 00:24:21
31. CHRISTMAS Dani EFLF 00:24:22
32. BREWINSKA Katarzyna 00:24:25
33. LACH Marta 00:24:29
34. BAJGEROVÁ Nikola 00:24:30
35. THORVIK OLSEN Caroline EFLF 00:24:31
36. VERHAGEN Alicia EBRM 00:24:31
37. GORTER Laura EBRM 00:24:31
38. DRUYTS Jessy SVE 00:24:33
39. RICHIOUD Gréta NFRA 00:24:35
40. MCMULLEN Rylee 00:24:35
41. DRUYTS Demmy SVE 00:24:35
42. GROSSETETE Maëlle NFRA 00:24:36
43. MEDVEDOVA Tereza NSVK 00:24:38
44. ADEGEEST Loes 00:24:38
45. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena PVD 00:24:38
46. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta NRUS 00:24:47
47. NEUMANOVA Tereza 00:24:48
48. VAN LOO Christel EMVC 00:24:49
49. ZANNER Beate ESTU 00:24:50
50. DREVILLE Annabelle NFRA 00:24:52
51. KESSLER Nina 00:24:53
52. VAN NECK Melissa 00:24:54
53. VALACHOVA Lucia NSVK 00:24:54
54. HOOGEBOOM Roos EMVC 00:24:57
55. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie NBEL 00:24:58
56. VAN DER BURG Nancy EFLF 00:24:58
57. PAUL Stefanie ESTU 00:25:02
58. TAYLOR Carlee 00:25:04
59. CANT Sanne NBEL 00:25:04
60. LUCAS Sharlotte 00:25:07
61. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly SVE 00:25:12
62. DE GAST Belle EBRM 00:25:12
63. VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn 00:25:18
64. SCHWEINBERGER Christina ESTU 00:25:23
65. LIVINGSTONE Ruby 00:25:23
66. VERHOEVEN Suzanne EDJR 00:25:24
67. GUILMAN Victorie NFRA 00:25:25
68. LORKOWSKA Patrycja 00:25:25
69. OLSSON Sara EFLF 00:25:25
70. BRAAM Danique EJVA 00:25:26
71. DRIEHUIS Robin EDJR 00:25:27
72. JUHASOVA Andrea NSVK 00:25:29
73. FUKUDA Sakie NJPN 00:25:31
74. ARENSMAN Allison NUSA 00:25:32
75. WEISS Sandra ERCT 00:25:34
76. POTAPOVA Faina NKAZ 00:25:35
77. CETKOVSKA Ema 00:25:37
78. HAVLIKOVA Pavla 00:25:37
79. KARASIEWICZ Karolina 00:25:38
80. HALBWACHS Aurelie 00:25:42
81. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin ESTU 00:25:46
82. CLERX Nicole 00:25:46
83. BOHATA Anna 00:25:49
84. DELBAERE Fien SVE 00:25:49
85. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat NKAZ 00:25:50
86. NIBLETT Hetty 00:25:50
87. ENEVER Sophie 00:25:52
88. MEIJERING Danielle 00:25:53
89. PEREKITKO Karolina 00:25:54
90. UNGERMANNOVA Elizabeth 00:25:59
91. PELLIKAAN Nynke 00:26:01
92. WEERINK Floor 00:26:01
93. HANESOVÁ Lívia NSVK 00:26:02
94. LIKHANOVA Marina NRUS 00:26:04
95. KLEMENT Melanie EJVA 00:26:11
96. KOSTER Paulien 00:26:13
97. WATERREUS Kylie EMVC 00:26:15
98. KANEKO Hiromi NJPN 00:26:17
99. BACINSKA Agnieszka 00:26:18
100. LUBBINGE Leonie 00:26:23
101. GAMMONS Madeleine 00:26:23
102. SHAW Gabriella WNT 00:26:23
103. HOOGMA Tessa EBRM 00:26:24
104. IVANOVA Irina NRUS 00:26:25
105. PEETOOM Kristen EMVC 00:26:26
106. RADZISZEWSKA Klaudia 00:26:26
107. TIESSENS Ivana 00:26:32
108. WIGHTMAN Kate 00:26:33
109. MINARIKOVA-SVECOVA Denisa 00:26:35
110. KORVASOVÁ Tereza 00:26:35
111. VERDONSCHOT Laura NBEL 00:26:37
112. WEISS Martina ERCT 00:26:37
113. CIESIELCZUK Wiktoria 00:26:38
114. JASEKOVA Tatiana NSVK 00:26:39
115. CROKET Gilke SVE 00:26:40
116. GARGELOVÁ Tereza 00:26:40
117. VORACOVA Nada 00:26:44
118. EHRLER Desiree EMVC 00:26:45
119. HEIDENREICH Franka ESTU 00:26:47
120. MELDGAARD Josephine 00:26:54
121. LUCA Eva ESTU 00:26:57
123. KASHIKI Sachiko NJPN 00:26:59
124. MORGAN Savannah 00:27:01
125. FERON Senna EFLF 00:27:02
126. KUMIEGA Karolina 00:27:04
127. GENELEVA Tatyana NKAZ 00:27:06
128. FURUYAMA Kie NJPN 00:27:07
129. DE VRIES Simone EJVA 00:27:10
130. HELLEMONS Daimy EJVA 00:27:10
131. MCDERMOTT Ellen 00:27:10
132. HANSON Lauretta UHC 00:27:14
133. WALKER Hannah WNT 00:27:17
134. FEDER Lea ESTU 00:27:20
135. MCVITTY Keira WNT 00:27:20
136. NIESSEN Kirsten EDJR 00:27:28
137. MARTISCHEWSKY Dörte 00:27:31
138. YOSHIKAWA Miho NJPN 00:27:38
139. ISKAKOVA Amiliya NKAZ 00:27:40
140. MIKULASKOVA Martina 00:27:41
141. SCHULZ Tina 00:27:51
142. PULFORD Sophie EMVC 00:27:52
143. GERSTÄCKER Lena-Marie 00:28:00
144. SVIHALKOVA Tereza 00:28:03
145. GOOSSENS Veerle EDJR 00:28:05
146. WAWRZINEK Marie 00:28:06
147. LANE Jessica EMVC 00:28:07
148. RATHMANN Maxi 00:28:07
149. HEYNS Joyce 00:28:09
150. LABOUS Juliette NFRA 00:28:09
151. KLOTZ Sandra 00:28:13
152. DORRESTIJN Vera EDJR 00:28:19
153. LAHAIJE Kim EDJR 00:28:24
154. HEIJ Sabine 00:28:24
155. TUCKER HALL Lauren UHC 00:28:25
156. RIPPON Lydia 00:28:28
157. DE JONG Liena 00:28:33
158. PASTERNAK Viktoriya NKAZ 00:28:46
159. VAN LEEUWE Esther EDJR 00:29:04
160. LOOK Jo Ellen 00:29:39

5 Abandoned
171. KIRILLOVA Polina NRUS DNS
173. KASENOVA Karina NRUS DNF
271. SCHNEIDER Skylar NUSA DNF
272. SCHNEIDER Samantha NUSA DNF
275. BRECK Holly NUSA DNF





--- advertisement ---