Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Emakumeen XXX. Bira 2017 (2.1)
(Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira)
Spain  /  17 May - 21 May

Edition: 30 (371.6 Km)
Winner: MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh

2016    


Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 1 > Iurreta - Iurreta
17 May / 50.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:01:17:38 BASTIANELLI Marta
Race leader:01:17:28 BASTIANELLI Marta
Stage type:Criterium

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 01:17:38
2. ARCHIBALD Katie WNT 00:00:00
3. ELVIN Gracie ORS 00:00:00
4. SIGGAARD Christina TVW 00:00:00
5. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:00:00
6. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek ORS 00:00:00
7. BUURMAN Eva PVD 00:00:00
8. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT 00:00:00
9. BALDUCCI Michela GSB 00:00:00
10. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia LTK 00:00:00
11. MěLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla TVW 00:00:00
12. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:00:00
13. YONAMINE Eri FDJ 00:00:00
14. MAES Elise WNT 00:00:00
15. NOSKOV┴ Nikola BPK 00:00:00
16. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes BDP 00:00:00
17. TUSLAITE Daiva ALE 00:00:00
18. DUYCK Ann Sophie DRP 00:00:00
19. ZORZI Susanna DRP 00:00:00
20. GRINCZER Natalie WNT 00:00:00
21. GILLOW Shara FDJ 00:00:00
22. LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni BDP 00:00:00
23. TERUEL RIBES Alba LTK 00:00:00
24. SOLOVEY Hanna PVD 00:00:00
25. GARFOOT Katrin ORS 00:00:00
26. DALTON Heidi VAI 00:00:00
27. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 00:00:00
28. OSBORNE Rose DRP 00:00:00
29. GOMEZ Beatriu LTK 00:00:00
30. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 00:00:00
31. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:00:00
32. KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 00:00:00
33. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider LTK 00:00:00
34. KERN Spela BDP 00:00:00
35. BLOCH Shani TVW 00:00:00
36. FRANCHI Elena VAI 00:00:00
37. SIMMONDS Hayley WNT 00:00:00
38. GARCIA Margarita Victoria BDP 00:00:00
39. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena BDP 00:00:00
40. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 00:00:00
41. SPRATT Amanda ORS 00:00:00
42. PATTARO Francesca BPK 00:00:00
43. VAN VEEN Esther PVD 00:00:00
44. SHAPIRA Omer GSB 00:00:00
45. KIRILLOVA Polina NRUS 00:00:00
46. WILLIAMS Georgia ORS 00:00:00
47. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena PVD 00:00:00
48. CROOKS Jenelle ORS 00:00:00
49. MASSEY Laura DRP 00:01:04
50. ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet NESP 00:01:04
51. VAN TWISK Abi DRP 00:01:04
52. ROSSATO Beatrice TOG 00:01:04
53. PERCHTOLD Christina CBT 00:01:04
54. CHERNYSHOVA Galina NRUS 00:01:04
55. PAVIN Michela TOG 00:01:04
56. SCHWEIZER Doris TVW 00:01:04
57. PALADIN Asja TOG 00:01:04
58. VERSTICHELEN Femke BDP 00:01:45
59. SOET Aafke PVD 00:01:45
60. STEPANOVA Daria NRUS 00:01:45
61. DUMITRU Daniela Georgina GSB 00:01:45
62. IVANOVA Irina NRUS 00:01:45
63. ALZINI Martina ALE 00:01:45
64. TRIAS Ariadna NESP 00:01:45
65. SYRODOEVA Margarita BPK 00:01:45
66. STEIGENGA Nicole PVD 00:01:45
67. CAUZ Francesca GSB 00:01:45
68. DOBRYNINA Olga BPK 00:01:45
69. BADEGRUBER Anna WNT 00:01:45
70. BARTELLONI Beatrice TOG 00:01:45
71. GARDACHAL BOZAL Miriam NESP 00:01:45
72. NESTEROVA Valentina NRUS 00:01:45
73. IRIARTE LASA Ane NESP 00:01:45
74. RIPOLL SABATE Teresa NESP 00:01:45
75. DREVILLE Annabelle FDJ 00:01:45
76. COVRIG Ana TOG 00:01:45
77. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria LTK 00:01:45
78. NESTI Nicole VAI 00:01:45
79. VEKEMANS Anisha ALE 00:01:45
80. KERWIN Natalie TVW 00:01:45
81. LAIZANE Lija VAI 00:01:45
82. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra NESP 00:01:45
83. RIMMINGTON Rebecca WNT 00:01:45
84. PERINI Chiara GSB 00:01:45
85. MARTINI Alessia VAI 00:01:45
86. PONETAIKINA Anastasiia NRUS 00:05:27
87. BARBIERI Sara GSB 00:06:06
88. KOSTER Claudia TVW 00:09:31
89. TUHAI Ksenia BPK 00:09:58

1 Abandoned
86. ISASI CRISTOB┴L Ziortza LTK DNF





--- advertisement ---