Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Zhoushan Island (Shengnsi Stage) 2017 (2.2)
(Tour of Zhoushan Island I)
China  /  10 May - 12 May

Edition: 6 (254.5 Km)
Winner: BECKER Charlotte

2016    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 2 > Zhoushan - Zhoushan
11 May / 83.70 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:31:47 BECKER Charlotte
Race leader:04:53:07 BECKER Charlotte

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. BECKER Charlotte HPU 02:31:47
2. IAKOVENKO Anastasia NRUS 00:00:00
3. ERIC Jelena BTC 00:00:48
4. SANGUINETI Ilaria BPK 00:00:48
5. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 00:00:48
6. MOBERG Emilie HPU 00:00:48
7. ZHAO Xi Sha GPC 00:00:48
8. HUANG Ting Ying SER 00:00:48
9. MěLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla TVW 00:00:48
10. SKALNIAK Agnieszka ASA 00:00:48
11. FIDANZA Arianna ASA 00:00:48
12. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta NRUS 00:00:48
13. LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila SER 00:00:48
14. LECHNER Corinna BTC 00:00:48
15. RAGUSA Katia BPK 00:00:48
16. CHEKINA Aleksandra NRUS 00:00:48
17. SHARAKOVA Tatsiana MCC 00:00:48
18. SOMRAT Phetdarin 00:00:48
19. KUZNETSOVA Svetlana NRUS 00:00:48
20. PENTON Sara TVW 00:00:48
21. ZIGART Urska BTC 00:00:48
22. PU Yi Xian GPC 00:00:48
23. KASENOVA Karina NRUS 00:00:48
24. SUN Xue GPC 00:00:48
25. SAARELAINEN Sari EMVC 00:00:48
26. JACKSON Alison BPK 00:00:48
27. POTOKINA Anna SER 00:00:48
28. MORZENTI Lisa ASA 00:00:48
29. ISKAKOVA Amiliya ASA 00:00:48
30. LEUNG Wing Yee NHKG 00:00:48
31. KOSTER Claudia TVW 00:03:31
32. TSERAH Hanna MCC 00:06:37
33. POTAPOVA Faina NKAZ 00:08:00
34. NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 00:08:00
35. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:08:02
36. MAKISE Tsubasa EMVC 00:09:31
37. SOPA Suthima 00:09:31
38. DOBRYNINA Kseniya SER 00:12:24
39. PANG Yao NHKG 00:14:24
40. YANG Qianyu NHKG 00:14:24
41. ZENG Ke Xin NTPE 00:14:24
42. HOWARD Kirsten EMVC 00:14:24
43. NONTHASIN Chanpeng 00:14:24
44. JAMIESON Amanda EMVC 00:16:44
45. SAFONAVA Anastsiya MCC 00:18:57
46. SIGGAARD Christina TVW 00:19:03
47. KESSLER Nina HPU 00:19:03
48. HOEKSMA Ilona HPU 00:19:03
49. LEUNG Bo Yee NHKG 00:19:03
50. PASTERNAK Viktoriya NKAZ 00:19:03
51. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 00:19:03
52. EHRLER Desiree EMVC 00:19:03
53. RADOTIC Mia BTC 00:19:03
54. SOMNET Jupha NMAS 00:22:16
55. SHEVCHENKA Marina MCC 00:22:16
56. AKHMETCHA Rinata ASA 00:22:16
57. LEBEDEVA Aleksandra NRUS 00:22:16
58. GASS Daniela SER 00:22:16
59. ELSNER Tanja BTC 00:22:16
60. PHANG Grace NMAS 00:26:19
61. DATSYK Darya MCC 00:26:19
62. MOHAMAD ZUBIR Nur Aisyah NMAS 00:26:19
63. SYED ZULIKIFLI SHARIFAH Nur Ilyana NMAS 00:26:19
64. SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke ASA 00:26:19
65. SARKULOVA Alina NKAZ 00:26:19
66. LIMA - HATTELAND Tone HPU 00:26:19
67. LIN Yi Ju NTPE 00:26:19
68. BRAGINETS Veronika NKAZ 00:26:19

10 Abandoned
55. SOKOVNINA Natalya SER DNS
75. DIAO Xiao Juan NHKG DNF
83. LI Chaiyun NTPE DNF
84. CHOU Hsuan NTPE DNF
85. LIN Chia Hui NTPE DNF
124. KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan DNF
125. THITJAN Piyathida DNF
134. SEITOVA Zhanuya NKAZ DNF
136. ZADNEPRYANOVA Tatyana NKAZ DNF
145. WINTHER OLSEN Amalie EMVC DNF





--- advertisement ---