Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Zhoushan Island (Shengnsi Stage) 2017 (2.2)
(Tour of Zhoushan Island I)
China  /  10 May - 12 May

Edition: 6 (254.5 Km)
Winner: BECKER Charlotte

2016    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 1 > Zhoushan - Zhoushan
10 May / 85.40 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:21:33 MOBERG Emilie
Race leader:02:21:20 MOBERG Emilie

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. MOBERG Emilie HPU 02:21:33
2. SANGUINETI Ilaria BPK 00:00:00
3. RADOTIC Mia BTC 00:00:00
4. ERIC Jelena BTC 00:00:00
5. MěLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla TVW 00:00:00
6. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 00:00:00
7. SIGGAARD Christina TVW 00:00:00
8. KOSTER Claudia TVW 00:00:00
9. FIDANZA Arianna ASA 00:00:00
10. GASS Daniela SER 00:00:00
11. SKALNIAK Agnieszka ASA 00:00:00
12. BECKER Charlotte HPU 00:00:00
13. SHARAKOVA Tatsiana MCC 00:00:00
14. IAKOVENKO Anastasia NRUS 00:00:00
15. HUANG Ting Ying SER 00:00:00
16. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta NRUS 00:00:00
17. PU Yi Xian GPC 00:00:00
18. ZHAO Xi Sha GPC 00:00:00
19. SOMRAT Phetdarin 00:00:00
20. JACKSON Alison BPK 00:00:00
21. CHEKINA Aleksandra NRUS 00:00:00
22. LIN Chia Hui NTPE 00:00:00
23. MORZENTI Lisa ASA 00:00:00
24. HOEKSMA Ilona HPU 00:00:00
25. KASENOVA Karina NRUS 00:00:00
26. KUZNETSOVA Svetlana NRUS 00:00:00
27. LI Chaiyun NTPE 00:00:00
28. JAMIESON Amanda EMVC 00:00:00
29. RAGUSA Katia BPK 00:00:00
30. LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila SER 00:00:00
31. LEUNG Wing Yee NHKG 00:00:00
32. HOWARD Kirsten EMVC 00:00:00
33. ISKAKOVA Amiliya ASA 00:00:00
34. EHRLER Desiree EMVC 00:00:00
35. KESSLER Nina HPU 00:00:00
36. LECHNER Corinna BTC 00:00:00
37. POTOKINA Anna SER 00:00:00
38. POTAPOVA Faina NKAZ 00:00:00
39. TSERAH Hanna MCC 00:00:00
40. ZIGART Urska BTC 00:00:00
41. PENTON Sara TVW 00:00:00
42. SAARELAINEN Sari EMVC 00:00:00
43. SUN Xue GPC 00:00:00
44. DOBRYNINA Kseniya SER 00:00:00
45. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:00:07
46. SOPA Suthima 00:00:08
47. PANG Yao NHKG 00:00:08
48. LIN Yi Ju NTPE 00:00:11
49. YANG Qianyu NHKG 00:00:14
50. LEBEDEVA Aleksandra NRUS 00:00:19
51. LEUNG Bo Yee NHKG 00:00:19
52. AKHMETCHA Rinata ASA 00:00:19
53. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 00:00:19
54. NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 00:00:28
55. NONTHASIN Chanpeng 00:00:28
56. SAFONAVA Anastsiya MCC 00:00:46
57. SOMNET Jupha NMAS 00:01:09
58. SHEVCHENKA Marina MCC 00:01:17
59. SOKOVNINA Natalya SER 00:01:17
60. LIMA - HATTELAND Tone HPU 00:02:26
61. ZENG Ke Xin NTPE 00:00:00
62. ZADNEPRYANOVA Tatyana NKAZ 00:04:55
63. ELSNER Tanja BTC 00:04:58
64. MAKISE Tsubasa EMVC 00:04:58
65. PASTERNAK Viktoriya NKAZ 00:04:58
66. DIAO Xiao Juan NHKG 00:13:02
67. MOHAMAD ZUBIR Nur Aisyah NMAS 00:13:02
68. PHANG Grace NMAS 00:13:02
69. WINTHER OLSEN Amalie EMVC 00:13:02
70. SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke ASA 00:13:02
71. SYED ZULIKIFLI SHARIFAH Nur Ilyana NMAS 00:13:02
72. KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan 00:13:02
73. SARKULOVA Alina NKAZ 00:13:04
74. SEITOVA Zhanuya NKAZ 00:16:25
75. DATSYK Darya MCC 00:16:25
76. CHOU Hsuan NTPE 00:16:25
77. THITJAN Piyathida 00:16:25
78. BRAGINETS Veronika NKAZ 00:16:25

5 Abandoned
31. STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BTC DNF
63. WANG Wan Tong GPC DNF
76. LEUNG Hoi Wah NHKG DNF
83. YUN Tzu Fang NTPE DNF
122. SAROCHA Kamonkhon DNF





--- advertisement ---