Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Chongming Island UCI Women's World Tour 2017 (2.WWT)
(Tour of Chongming Island World Cup)
China  /  5 May - 7 May

(365.8 Km)
Winner: D'HOORE Jolien

2016    
2018



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







7 May / 111.60 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:48:31 D'HOORE Jolien
Race leader:09:24:09 D'HOORE Jolien

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. D'HOORE Jolien WHT 02:48:31
2. WILD Kirsten CPC 00:00:00
3. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:00:00
4. ROY Sarah ORS 00:00:00
5. ERIC Jelena BTC 00:00:00
6. RYAN Kendall TIB 00:00:00
7. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 00:00:00
8. MOBERG Emilie HPU 00:00:00
9. FIDANZA Arianna ASA 00:00:00
10. GASS Daniela SER 00:00:00
11. JACKSON Alison BPK 00:00:00
12. ZHAO Xi Sha GPC 00:00:00
13. SKALNIAK Agnieszka ASA 00:00:00
14. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 00:00:00
15. RADOTIC Mia BTC 00:00:00
16. HOEKSMA Ilona HPU 00:00:00
17. SIGGAARD Christina TVW 00:00:00
18. LIN Chia Hui NTPE 00:00:00
19. KASENOVA Karina NRUS 00:00:00
20. MěLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla TVW 00:00:00
21. KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 00:00:00
22. HUANG Ting Ying SER 00:00:00
23. MANLY Alexandra ORS 00:00:00
24. KESSLER Nina HPU 00:00:00
25. TSERAH Hanna MCC 00:00:00
26. LEBEDEVA Aleksandra NRUS 00:00:00
27. PENTON Sara TVW 00:00:00
28. DIAO Xiao Juan NHKG 00:00:00
29. SHARAKOVA Tatsiana MCC 00:00:00
30. KOSTER Claudia TVW 00:00:00
31. STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BTC 00:00:00
32. GARNER Grace WHT 00:00:00
33. CHEKINA Aleksandra NRUS 00:00:00
34. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta NRUS 00:00:00
35. IAKOVENKO Anastasia NRUS 00:00:00
36. LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila SER 00:00:00
37. PU Yi Xian GPC 00:00:00
38. PANG Yao NHKG 00:00:00
39. ISKAKOVA Amiliya ASA 00:00:00
40. SOKOVNINA Natalya SER 00:00:00
41. SHEVCHENKA Marina MCC 00:00:00
42. BECKER Charlotte HPU 00:00:00
43. RAGUSA Katia BPK 00:00:00
44. GARNER Lucy WHT 00:00:00
45. AKHMETCHA Rinata ASA 00:00:00
46. LETH Julie WHT 00:00:00
47. HAMMES Kathrin TIB 00:00:00
48. SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke ASA 00:00:00
49. LEUNG Bo Yee NHKG 00:00:00
50. DOBRYNINA Kseniya SER 00:00:00
51. LECHNER Corinna BTC 00:00:00
52. SUN Xue GPC 00:00:00
53. PARK Madeleine TIB 00:00:00
54. LEUNG Wing Yee NHKG 00:00:00
55. MORZENTI Lisa ASA 00:00:00
56. POTOKINA Anna SER 00:00:00
57. KUZNETSOVA Svetlana NRUS 00:00:00
58. KITCHEN Lauren RBW 00:00:00
59. NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 00:00:00
60. BRUDERER COFINO Nicole TIB 00:00:00
61. LIN Yi Ju NTPE 00:00:00
62. KASPER Romy ALE 00:00:00
63. LI Chaiyun NTPE 00:00:00
64. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:00:00
65. SOMNET Jupha NMAS 00:00:00
66. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 00:00:00
67. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:00:00
68. PLICHTA Anna RBW 00:00:00
69. BARBIERI Rachele CPC 00:00:09
70. MOHAMAD ZUBIR Nur Aisyah NMAS 00:00:09
71. SANGUINETI Ilaria BPK 00:00:09
72. ZENG Ke Xin NTPE 00:00:09
73. YANG Qianyu NHKG 00:00:09
74. KASTELIJN Yara RBW 00:00:12
75. ALZINI Martina ALE 00:00:12
76. WILLIAMS Georgia ORS 00:00:14
77. HUANG Li GPC 00:00:19
78. ALLEN Jessica ORS 00:00:19
79. ROBERTS Amy WHT 00:00:19
80. TETRICK Jennifer TIB 00:00:22
81. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:00:26
82. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 00:00:45
83. SCANDOLARA Valentina RBW 00:00:45
84. ZAVETA Erica CPC 00:00:45
85. NEYLAN Rachel ORS 00:01:00
86. SYED ZULIKIFLI SHARIFAH Nur Ilyana NMAS 00:06:14
87. LEUNG Hoi Wah NHKG 00:06:14
88. DATSYK Darya MCC 00:06:14
89. CHOU Hsuan NTPE 00:06:14
90. PHANG Grace NMAS 00:06:14
91. ZIGART Urska BTC 00:06:14
92. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:06:14
93. LIMA - HATTELAND Tone HPU 00:06:21
94. KNOL Willeke CPC 00:06:21
95. YUN Tzu Fang NTPE 00:10:12

3 Abandoned
11. GAFINOVITZ Rotem RBW DNF
86. ELSNER Tanja BTC DNS
125. WANG Wan Tong GPC DNF









--- advertisement ---