Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Tour of the Gila 2017 (2.2)
(Tour of the Gila - WE)
United States  /  19 April - 23 April

(411.0 Km)
Winner: WILES Tayler

2016    
2018


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Tyrone - Tyrone
21 April / 26.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:38:27:00 THOMAS Leah
Race leader:07:24:25 WILES Tayler
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. THOMAS Leah T20 38:27:00
2. WILES Tayler UHC 00:05:00
3. EMMERMAN Julie 00:56:00
4. WINDER Ruth UHC 00:58:00
5. WALLE Brianna TIB 01:10:00
6. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 01:21:00
7. BUSS Kathryn TIB 01:59:00
8. WILBORNE - LECHUGA Scotti HBS 02:01:00
9. HALL Katie UHC 02:04:00
10. WHITE Emma RLW 02:17:00
11. MICKEY Abigail COL 02:17:00
12. TETRICK Alison CPC 02:24:00
13. MCCUTCHEON Mindy DNA 02:30:00
14. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel CPC 03:06:00
15. BAYER Lindsay HBS 03:09:00
16. ALBRECHT Lex TIB 03:10:00
17. SYDLIK Stefanie 03:15:00
18. BROUWER Miriam 03:18:00
19. NALDER Breanne DNA 03:22:00
20. BLAIS Marie-Soleil 03:24:00
21. GRANT Emma COL 03:27:00
22. BERGEN Sara RLW 03:32:00
23. DONOVAN Kathryn DNA 03:34:00
24. COLE Tarah 03:39:00
25. ARREOLA Sofia T20 03:46:00
26. CLEVENGER Erica DNA 03:57:00
27. CLYNE Margot 04:19:00
28. LAROCHE Caitlin RLW 04:22:00
29. BEVERIDGE Allison RLW 04:27:00
30. ORTON Beth Ann HBS 04:29:00
31. RAIS PIERCE Amber COL 04:35:00
32. HANSON Lauretta UHC 04:42:00
33. BRUDERER COFINO Nicole TIB 04:44:00
34. PEĐUELA Diana Carolina UHC 04:59:00
35. ANTONNEAU Kaitlin CPC 04:59:00
36. POWLESS Shayna T20 05:01:00
37. ELLSAY Gillian COL 05:19:00
38. JORDAN Emily 05:25:00
39. ALDERETE Megan HBS 05:26:00
40. BRECK Holly T20 05:35:00
41. WILLIAMS Lizzie HBS 05:40:00
42. MYERS Lindsay TIB 05:48:00
43. TUCKER HALL Lauren UHC 05:50:00
44. GILGEN Jamie 05:56:00
45. NUMAINVILLE JoŰlle CPC 05:56:00
46. LEAL BALDERAS Verˇnica EEMF 06:03:00
47. SALTHOUSE Kat 06:09:00
48. THOMAS Andrea 06:13:00
49. BENNER Amy RLW 06:17:00
50. RACHETTO Liza HBS 06:22:00
51. PRIETO Marcela EEMF 06:33:00
52. GENDRON Karlee 06:49:00
53. TRAFICANTE Aliya 06:58:00
54. GARDNER Illi 06:59:00
55. GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna EEMF 07:11:00
56. ASTON Sally 07:21:00
57. MCAULIFFE Maureen 07:26:00
58. ZAVETA Erica CPC 08:49:00
59. NEDESCU Lori 09:13:00
60. AGUILA Julyn EEMF 09:30:00

1 Abandoned
92. GAXIOLA Antonieta EEMF OTL









--- advertisement ---