Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Tour of the Gila 2017 (2.2)
(Tour of the Gila - WE)
United States  /  19 April - 23 April

(411.0 Km)
Winner: WILES Tayler

2016    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







19 April / 109.90 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:16:08 HALL Katie
Race leader:03:15:58 HALL Katie

Description
Result

Classification
General Classification
1. HALL Katie UHC 03:15:58
2. WINDER Ruth UHC 00:00:02
3. BERGEN Sara RLW 00:00:06
4. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:00:06
5. WILES Tayler UHC 00:00:10
6. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel CPC 00:00:10
7. THOMAS Leah T20 00:00:10
8. BAYER Lindsay HBS 00:00:10
9. EMMERMAN Julie 00:00:10
10. WILBORNE - LECHUGA Scotti HBS 00:00:10
11. GRANT Emma COL 00:00:10
12. ALDERETE Megan HBS 00:00:10
13. BUSS Kathryn TIB 00:00:10
14. SYDLIK Stefanie 00:00:10
15. CLEVENGER Erica DNA 00:00:10
16. TETRICK Alison CPC 00:00:10
17. DONOVAN Kathryn DNA 00:00:10
18. MCCUTCHEON Mindy DNA 00:00:17
19. NUMAINVILLE JoŰlle CPC 00:00:30
20. WILLIAMS Lizzie HBS 00:00:38
21. WALLE Brianna TIB 00:00:39
22. MICKEY Abigail COL 00:00:40
23. ALBRECHT Lex TIB 00:00:40
24. MYERS Lindsay TIB 00:40:40
25. LEAL BALDERAS Verˇnica EEMF 00:00:40
26. PRIETO Marcela EEMF 00:00:40
27. BLAIS Marie-Soleil 00:00:40
28. ELLSAY Gillian COL 00:00:54
29. NALDER Breanne DNA 00:00:54
30. BROUWER Miriam 00:00:54
31. WHITE Emma RLW 00:00:54
32. ANTONNEAU Kaitlin CPC 00:00:58
33. CLYNE Margot 00:01:01
34. PEĐUELA Diana Carolina UHC 00:01:04
35. COLE Tarah 00:01:04
36. JORDAN Emily 00:01:04
37. GENDRON Karlee 00:01:12
38. GILGEN Jamie 00:02:04
39. THOMAS Andrea 00:02:07
40. LAROCHE Caitlin RLW 00:02:07
41. NEDESCU Lori 00:02:07
42. ORTON Beth Ann HBS 00:02:07
43. POWLESS Shayna T20 00:02:07
44. SALTHOUSE Kat 00:02:07
45. BRUDERER COFINO Nicole TIB 00:02:07
46. ARREOLA Sofia T20 00:02:31
47. AGUILA Julyn EEMF 00:02:31
48. GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna EEMF 00:02:31
49. RACHETTO Liza HBS 00:02:31
50. ASTON Sally 00:03:20
51. MCAULIFFE Maureen 00:03:20
52. BRECK Holly T20 00:03:22
53. ZAVETA Erica CPC 00:03:29
54. GARDNER Illi 00:04:19
55. HANSON Lauretta UHC 00:05:08
56. TUCKER HALL Lauren UHC 00:05:08
57. RAIS PIERCE Amber COL 00:05:08
58. BENNER Amy RLW 00:05:41
59. BEVERIDGE Allison RLW 00:05:41
60. TRAFICANTE Aliya 00:05:41
61. HODGES Kendelle COL 00:06:49
62. GAXIOLA Antonieta EEMF 00:07:37
63. GASSNER Astrid COL 00:09:02






--- advertisement ---