Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Tour of the Gila 2017 (2.2)
(Tour of the Gila - WE)
United States  /  19 April - 23 April

(411.0 Km)
Winner: WILES Tayler

2016    
2018


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







19 April / 109.90 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:16:08 HALL Katie
Race leader:03:15:58 HALL Katie

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. HALL Katie UHC 03:16:08
2. WINDER Ruth UHC 00:00:00
3. BERGEN Sara RLW 00:00:00
4. WILES Tayler UHC 00:00:00
5. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:00:00
6. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel CPC 00:00:00
7. NUMAINVILLE Joëlle CPC 00:00:00
8. THOMAS Leah T20 00:00:00
9. BAYER Lindsay HBS 00:00:00
10. EMMERMAN Julie 00:00:00
11. WILBORNE - LECHUGA Scotti HBS 00:00:00
12. GRANT Emma COL 00:00:00
13. ALDERETE Megan HBS 00:00:00
14. BUSS Kathryn TIB 00:00:00
15. SYDLIK Stefanie 00:00:00
16. CLEVENGER Erica DNA 00:00:00
17. TETRICK Alison CPC 00:00:00
18. DONOVAN Kathryn DNA 00:00:00
19. MCCUTCHEON Mindy DNA 00:00:07
20. WILLIAMS Lizzie HBS 00:00:30
21. WALLE Brianna TIB 00:00:30
22. MICKEY Abigail COL 00:00:30
23. ALBRECHT Lex TIB 00:00:30
24. MYERS Lindsay TIB 00:00:30
25. LEAL BALDERAS Verónica EEMF 00:00:30
26. PRIETO Marcela EEMF 00:00:30
27. BLAIS Marie-Soleil 00:00:30
28. ELLSAY Gillian COL 00:00:44
29. NALDER Breanne DNA 00:00:44
30. BROUWER Miriam 00:00:44
31. WHITE Emma RLW 00:00:44
32. ANTONNEAU Kaitlin CPC 00:00:48
33. CLYNE Margot 00:00:51
34. PEÑUELA Diana Carolina UHC 00:00:54
35. COLE Tarah 00:00:54
36. JORDAN Emily 00:00:54
37. GENDRON Karlee 00:01:02
38. THOMAS Andrea 00:01:57
39. LAROCHE Caitlin RLW 00:01:57
40. NEDESCU Lori 00:01:57
41. ORTON Beth Ann HBS 00:01:57
42. POWLESS Shayna T20 00:01:57
43. SALTHOUSE Kat 00:01:57
44. BRUDERER COFINO Nicole TIB 00:01:57
45. GILGEN Jamie 00:01:57
46. ARREOLA Sofia T20 00:02:21
47. AGUILA Julyn EEMF 00:02:21
48. GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna EEMF 00:02:21
49. RACHETTO Liza HBS 00:02:21
50. ASTON Sally 00:03:10
51. MCAULIFFE Maureen 00:03:10
52. BRECK Holly T20 00:03:12
53. ZAVETA Erica CPC 00:03:19
54. GARDNER Illi 00:04:09
55. HANSON Lauretta UHC 00:04:58
56. TUCKER HALL Lauren UHC 00:04:58
57. RAIS PIERCE Amber COL 00:04:58
58. BENNER Amy RLW 00:05:31
59. BEVERIDGE Allison RLW 00:05:31
60. TRAFICANTE Aliya 00:05:31
61. HODGES Kendelle COL 00:06:39
62. GAXIOLA Antonieta EEMF 00:07:27
63. GASSNER Astrid COL 00:08:52









--- advertisement ---