Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2017 (2.WWT)
(Giro Rosa)
Italy  /  30 June - 9 July

Edition: 28 (1010.8 Km)
Winner: VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

2016    


Videos (10)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 9 > Palinuro - Polla
8 July / 122.30 kilometer
Stage results
1. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 03:05:09
2. LEPISTÍ Lotta CBT 03:05:09
3. BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 03:05:09
4. SIERRA CAĐADILLA Arlenis ASA 03:05:09
5. RIVERA Coryn SUN 03:05:09
6. RYAN Alexis LPR 03:05:09
7. SANGUINETI Ilaria BPK 03:05:09
8. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 03:05:09
9. MOBERG Emilie HPU 03:05:09
10. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya ASA 03:05:09
11. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 03:05:09
12. CECCHINI Elena LPR 03:05:09
13. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 03:05:09
14. BIANNIC Aude FDJ 03:05:09
15. KASPER Romy ALE 03:05:09
16. JACKSON Alison BPK 03:05:09
17. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 03:05:09
18. REIS Daniela LWD 03:05:09
19. GUARNIER Megan DLT 03:05:09
20. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 03:05:09
21. SPRATT Amanda ORS 03:05:09
22. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek ORS 03:05:09
23. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 03:05:09
24. KING Danielle CPC 03:05:09
25. MěLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla TVW 03:05:09
26. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia TOG 03:05:09
27. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna RBW 03:05:09
28. NILSSON Hanna BTC 03:05:09
29. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 03:05:09
30. TENNIGLO Moniek RBW 03:05:09
31. VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie TVW 03:05:09
32. PINTAR Ursa BTC 03:05:09
33. LICHTENBERG-H─USLER Claudia WHT 03:05:09
34. ARZUFFI Alice Maria LWK 03:05:09
35. PAVLUKHINA Olena ASA 03:05:09
36. GILLOW Shara FDJ 03:05:09
37. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 03:05:09
38. YONAMINE Eri FDJ 03:05:09
39. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia CZG 03:05:09
40. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 03:05:09
41. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 03:05:09
42. GUDERZO Tatiana LWK 03:05:09
43. NOSKOV┴ Nikola BPK 03:05:09
44. BRAND Lucinda SUN 03:05:09
45. COVRIG Ana TOG 03:05:09
46. ZABELINSKAYA Olga BPK 03:05:09
47. ZANETTIN Chiara VAL 03:05:09
48. CANVELLI Vania GSB 03:05:09
49. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 03:05:09
50. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 03:05:09
51. BECKER Charlotte HPU 03:05:09
52. ENSING Janneke ALE 03:05:09
53. STULTIENS Sabrina SUN 03:05:20
54. KLEIN Lisa CBT 03:05:20
55. WILLIAMS Georgia ORS 03:05:20
56. MARKUS Riejanne RBW 03:05:20
57. BARNES Hannah LPR 03:05:20
58. RIABCHENKO Tetyana LWK 03:05:20
59. KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 03:05:20
60. SOEK Julia SUN 03:05:20
61. RATTO Rossella CPC 03:05:20
62. KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 03:05:20
63. CROOKS Jenelle ORS 03:05:20
64. SLIK Rozanne SUN 03:05:20
65. PLICHTA Anna RBW 03:05:20
66. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 03:05:20
67. KIRALY Monika MIC 03:05:20
68. SCANDOLARA Valentina RBW 03:05:20
69. PALADIN Soraya ALE 03:05:20
70. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 03:05:20
71. BLAAK Chantal DLT 03:05:48
72. HARRIS-BRAMMEIER Nikki DLT 03:05:48
73. SHAPIRA Omer GSB 03:05:59
74. CIPRIANI Carmela CZG 03:06:02
75. CEOLONI Anna MIC 03:06:02
76. JASINSKA Malgorzta CPC 03:06:08
77. HANSELMANN Nicole CBT 03:06:09
78. POHL Stephanie CBT 03:06:09
79. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth DLT 03:06:13
80. KITCHEN Lauren RBW 03:06:34
81. TREVISI Anna ALE 03:06:34
82. NESTI Nicole VAI 03:07:31
83. VIECELI Lara ASA 03:07:51
84. CHRISTOFOROU Antri SER 03:20:23
85. ANOSHINA Ekaterina BPK 03:23:18
86. SOKOVNINA Natalya SER 03:23:18
87. POTOKINA Anna SER 03:23:18
88. GARCIA Iraida MIC 03:27:27
89. FIDANZA Arianna ASA 03:27:27
90. KOSTER Claudia TVW 03:27:27
91. RAGUSA Katia BPK 03:27:27
92. KONONENKO Valeriya MIC 03:27:27
93. SALTON BASEI Marzia CZG 03:27:27
94. PENTON Sara TVW 03:27:27
95. MAGNETTO ALLIETTA Daniela CZG 03:27:27
96. NORMAN HANSEN Louise TVW 03:27:27
97. LETH Julie WHT 03:27:27
98. BALDUCCI Michela GSB 03:27:27
99. DOBRYNINA Kseniya SER 03:27:27
100. STRIZZI Isabella CZG 03:27:27
101. GASPARINI Alice SER 03:27:27
102. BORTOLOTTI Simona GSB 03:27:27
103. CAUZ Francesca GSB 03:27:27
104. DE IULIIS Manuela CZG 03:27:27
105. THORSEN Thea HPU 03:27:27
106. DUVAL EugÚnie FDJ 03:27:27
107. D'HOORE Jolien WHT 03:27:27
108. GUARISCHI Barbara LPR 03:27:27
109. VAN VELZEN Bryony LWD 03:27:27
110. COBB Alice LWD 03:27:27
111. HOSKING Chloe ALE 03:27:27
112. ROY Sarah ORS 03:27:27
113. HOEKSMA Ilona HPU 03:27:27
114. MANLY Alexandra ORS 03:27:27
115. SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina SER 03:27:27
116. WILD Kirsten CPC 03:27:27
117. DALTON Heidi VAI 03:27:27
118. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 03:27:27
119. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia LWK 03:27:27
120. PAVIN Michela TOG 03:27:27
121. ARZUFFI Allegra VAL 03:27:27
122. ROSSATO Beatrice TOG 03:27:27
123. PERSICO Silvia VAL 03:27:27
124. BULLERI Alessia VAI 03:27:27
125. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 03:27:27
126. FRANCHI Elena VAI 03:27:27
127. RIJKES Sarah LWD 03:27:27
128. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 03:27:27
129. ERIC Jelena BTC 03:27:27
130. FRAIEGARI Giorgia GSB 03:27:27
131. MARTINI Alessia VAI 03:27:27
132. CUCINOTTA Annalisa LWK 03:27:27
133. SPOOR Winanda LWK 03:27:27
134. HANNES Kaat LWK 03:27:27
135. SIGGAARD Christina TVW 03:27:27
136. MATHIESEN Pernille TVW 03:27:27





--- advertisement ---