Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2017 (2.WWT)
(Giro Rosa)
Italy  /  30 June - 9 July

Edition: 28 (1010.8 Km)
Winner: VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

2016    


Videos (10)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 8 > Baronissi - Palinuro
7 July / 141.80 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:46:10 BRAND Lucinda
Race leader:19:24'57 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. BRAND Lucinda SUN 03:46:10
2. RIABCHENKO Tetyana LWK 03:46:22
3. GUARNIER Megan DLT 03:47:43
4. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek ORS 03:47:43
5. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 03:47:43
6. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 03:47:43
7. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna RBW 03:47:43
8. SPRATT Amanda ORS 03:47:43
9. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 03:47:43
10. LICHTENBERG-H─USLER Claudia WHT 03:47:46
11. SIERRA CAĐADILLA Arlenis ASA 03:48:01
12. CECCHINI Elena LPR 03:48:01
13. BARNES Hannah LPR 03:48:01
14. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 03:48:01
15. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 03:48:01
16. KASPER Romy ALE 03:48:01
17. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia TOG 03:48:01
18. STULTIENS Sabrina SUN 03:48:01
19. NILSSON Hanna BTC 03:48:01
20. JACKSON Alison BPK 03:48:01
21. YONAMINE Eri FDJ 03:48:01
22. KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 03:48:01
23. BLAAK Chantal DLT 03:48:01
24. ENSING Janneke ALE 03:48:07
25. TENNIGLO Moniek RBW 03:48:29
26. KING Danielle CPC 03:48:33
27. CHRISTOFOROU Antri SER 03:48:33
28. GILLOW Shara FDJ 03:48:33
29. VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie TVW 03:48:33
30. NOSKOV┴ Nikola BPK 03:48:36
31. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 03:48:36
32. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia CZG 03:48:36
33. PAVLUKHINA Olena ASA 03:48:36
34. JASINSKA Malgorzta CPC 03:48:36
35. COVRIG Ana TOG 03:48:36
36. CEOLONI Anna MIC 03:48:40
37. PINTAR Ursa BTC 03:48:43
38. ARZUFFI Alice Maria LWK 03:48:45
39. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 03:48:46
40. SLIK Rozanne SUN 03:48:48
41. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 03:48:48
42. GUDERZO Tatiana LWK 03:48:48
43. POTOKINA Anna SER 03:48:45
44. SHAPIRA Omer GSB 03:48:45
45. WILLIAMS Georgia ORS 03:49:48
46. CIPRIANI Carmela CZG 04:01:53
47. CAUZ Francesca GSB 04:01:53
48. SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina SER 04:01:53
49. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth DLT 04:02:18
50. GARCIA Iraida MIC 04:02:33
51. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya ASA 04:07:09
52. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 04:08:09
53. REIS Daniela LWD 04:08:09
54. ZANETTIN Chiara VAL 04:08:09
55. GASPARINI Alice SER 04:08:09
56. POHL Stephanie CBT 04:08:09
57. HANSELMANN Nicole CBT 04:08:09
58. RYAN Alexis LPR 04:08:09
59. ZABELINSKAYA Olga BPK 04:08:09
60. HARRIS-BRAMMEIER Nikki DLT 04:08:09
61. KLEIN Lisa CBT 04:08:09
62. PLICHTA Anna RBW 04:08:09
63. DE IULIIS Manuela CZG 04:08:09
64. CANVELLI Vania GSB 04:08:09
65. KITCHEN Lauren RBW 04:08:09
66. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia LWK 04:08:09
67. PALADIN Soraya ALE 04:08:09
68. RATTO Rossella CPC 04:08:09
69. VIECELI Lara ASA 04:08:09
70. BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 04:08:09
71. KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 04:08:09
72. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 04:08:09
73. NESTI Nicole VAI 04:08:09
74. DUVAL EugÚnie FDJ 04:08:09
75. LEPISTÍ Lotta CBT 04:08:09
76. SOKOVNINA Natalya SER 04:08:09
77. ANOSHINA Ekaterina BPK 04:08:09
78. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 04:08:09
79. SCANDOLARA Valentina RBW 04:08:09
80. BECKER Charlotte HPU 04:08:09
81. KIRALY Monika MIC 04:08:09
82. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 04:08:09
83. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 04:08:09
84. CROOKS Jenelle ORS 04:08:09
85. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 04:08:09
86. ROSSATO Beatrice TOG 04:08:09
87. ROY Sarah ORS 04:08:09
88. RIVERA Coryn SUN 04:08:09
89. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 04:08:09
90. SOEK Julia SUN 04:08:09
91. WILD Kirsten CPC 04:08:44
92. BALDUCCI Michela GSB 04:12:33
93. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 04:12:33
94. KOSTER Claudia TVW 04:12:33
95. TREVISI Anna ALE 04:12:33
96. BALDUCCI Francesca MIC 04:12:33
97. PENTON Sara TVW 04:12:33
98. HANNES Kaat LWK 04:12:33
99. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 04:12:33
100. LETH Julie WHT 04:12:33
101. SALTON BASEI Marzia CZG 04:12:33
102. MAGNETTO ALLIETTA Daniela CZG 04:12:33
103. MěLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla TVW 04:12:33
104. THORSEN Thea HPU 04:12:33
105. BORTOLOTTI Simona GSB 04:12:33
106. D'HOORE Jolien WHT 04:12:33
107. ERIC Jelena BTC 04:12:33
108. KONONENKO Valeriya MIC 04:12:33
109. PAVIN Michela TOG 04:12:33
110. STRIZZI Isabella CZG 04:12:33
111. RAGUSA Katia BPK 04:12:33
112. GUARISCHI Barbara LPR 04:12:33
113. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 04:12:33
114. FIDANZA Arianna ASA 04:12:33
115. STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BTC 04:12:33
116. SANGUINETI Ilaria BPK 04:12:33
117. MOBERG Emilie HPU 04:12:33
118. RIJKES Sarah LWD 04:12:33
119. ARZUFFI Allegra VAL 04:12:33
120. HOEKSMA Ilona HPU 04:12:33
121. PERSICO Silvia VAL 04:12:33
122. BULLERI Alessia VAI 04:12:33
123. DALTON Heidi VAI 04:12:33
124. BEGGIN Sofia ASA 04:12:33
125. FRAIEGARI Giorgia GSB 04:12:33
126. HOSKING Chloe ALE 04:12:33
127. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 04:12:33
128. DOBRYNINA Kseniya SER 04:12:33
129. VAN VELZEN Bryony LWD 04:12:33
130. MARTINI Alessia VAI 04:12:33
131. COBB Alice LWD 04:12:33
132. FRANCHI Elena VAI 04:12:33
133. MANLY Alexandra ORS 04:12:33
134. MARKUS Riejanne RBW 04:12:33
135. NORMAN HANSEN Louise TVW 04:12:33
136. LAIZANE Lija VAI 04:12:33
137. SPOOR Winanda LWK 04:12:33
138. CUCINOTTA Annalisa LWK 04:12:33
139. BIANNIC Aude FDJ 04:12:33
140. KNETEMANN Roxane FDJ 04:12:33
141. MATHIESEN Pernille TVW 04:16:17
142. SIGGAARD Christina TVW 04:16:17





--- advertisement ---