Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhorn's Cup 2017 (2.1)
(The Maha Chakri Sirindhon's Cup Women's Tour of Thailand)
Thailand  /  8 April - 10 April

(253.8 Km)
Winner: SOMRACH Phetdarin

2016    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 2 > Chiang Mai - Doi Saket
9 April / 66.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:01:49:08 NGUYEN Thi That
Race leader:04:30:26 NGUYEN Thi That

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. NGUYEN Thi That NVIE 01:49:08
2. NANTANA Suphaksorn 00:00:00
3. MENG Zhao Juan NHKG 00:00:00
4. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya NKAZ 00:00:00
5. BJORNSRUD Miriam HPU 00:00:00
6. FUKUDA Sakie NJPN 00:00:00
7. ZENG Ke Xin NTPE 00:00:00
8. SOPA Suthima 00:00:00
9. SALAMAT Marella Vanila NPHI 00:00:00
10. NONTHASIN Chanpeng 00:00:00
11. KANEKO Hiromi NJPN 00:00:00
12. SOKOVNINA Natalya NKAZ 00:00:00
13. JOHNSEN Ceclie Gotaas HPU 00:00:00
14. SOMRAT Phetdarin 00:00:00
15. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 00:00:00
16. POTAPOVA Faina NKAZ 00:00:00
17. LUO Yi Wei NSIN 00:00:00
18. KASHIKI Sachiko NJPN 00:00:00
19. GODA Yumiko NJPN 00:00:00
20. NGUYEN Thi Thi NVIE 00:00:00
21. TRAN Thi Tuyet Nuong NVIE 00:00:00
22. NGUYEN THI Thu Mai NVIE 00:00:00
23. LEUNG Wing Yee NHKG 00:00:00
24. MOHAMAD ZUBIR Nur Aisyah NMAS 00:02:33
25. JANTUGANOVA Olga NUZB 00:02:35
26. KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan 00:02:35
27. LIMA - HATTELAND Tone HPU 00:02:35
28. LI Chaiyun NTPE 00:03:11
29. TSAI YA Yu NTPE 00:03:11
30. SILAPHAT Kritika 00:04:16
31. WARAPHENG Siriluck NTHA 00:04:16
32. SOMNET Jupha NMAS 00:04:16
33. WAYUPHAK Waraporn 00:04:16
34. CHANTHIMA Sathinee 00:04:16
35. PHANG Grace NMAS 00:04:16
36. YOSHIKAWA Miho NJPN 00:04:16
37. THITJAN Piyathida NTHA 00:04:16
38. SRIMANTA Supawadee 00:04:16
39. ROMBAON Avegall NPHI 00:04:16
40. YAP Wendy NSIN 00:04:16
41. LIEU Phan Thi NVIE 00:04:16
42. LEUNG Hoi Wah NHKG 00:04:16
43. BAYMETOVA Renata NUZB 00:04:16
44. LEE Jeynelle Pi Uen NSIN 00:04:16
45. THENGKAEW Apinya NTHA 00:04:23
46. LIN Yi Ju NTPE 00:04:50
47. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat NKAZ 00:06:02
48. LI Yin Yin NHKG 00:06:02
49. LIN Chia Hui NTPE 00:07:19
50. SUHADA ZAINAL Nurul NMAS 00:07:19
51. SAISAMORN Apinya 00:07:19
52. KETTHONGLANG Kanyarat NTHA 00:07:21
53. AHMAD JUMRY Nur Azrenna NMAS 00:07:21
54. BEZUGLOVA Alla NUZB 00:07:21
55. MANEERATTANANON Piranun 00:07:23
56. LIN Ethel Zhiyun NSIN 00:07:25
57. SUTTITHAM Phatthiya 00:09:10
58. SORSA Chatklarw 00:09:13
59. WONG Irish Mae NPHI 00:09:13
60. KOZIEVA Nafosat NUZB 00:14:46

1 Abandoned
94. BATIYA Chaniporn NTHA DNF






--- advertisement ---