Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Trofee Maarten Wynants 2016 (1.2)
Belgium  /  8 May

(120.0 Km)
Winner: KOPECKY Lotte

2015    
2017

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







8 May / 120.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:44:06 KOPECKY Lotte

Description
Result
Stage results
1. KOPECKY Lotte LBL 02:44:06
2. KITCHEN Lauren NAUS 00:00:00
3. DRUYTS Kelly VLL 00:00:00
4. VAN DE REE Monique LWW 00:00:00
5. DE JONG Demi ESTU 00:00:00
6. RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva NLTU 00:00:00
7. RODIECK Wiebke EKLP 00:00:00
8. RIJFF Anouk LBL 00:00:00
9. GASS Daniela ESPM 00:00:00
10. RODIECK Inga EKLP 00:00:00
11. DELZENNE Elise LBL 00:00:00
12. DEMEY Valerie VLL 00:00:00
13. WELLS Kimberley NAUS 00:00:00
14. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie BMS 00:00:00
15. LELEIVYTE Rasa NLTU 00:00:00
16. DE QUINT Pia LWW 00:00:00
17. VEKEMANS Anisha LBL 00:00:00
18. KOSTER Claudia EJVA 00:00:00
19. MARKUS Kelly LWW 00:00:00
20. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie EKRE 00:00:00

59 Abandoned
2. ENSING Janneke PHV DNF
3. DE BOER Manon PHV DNF
5. TROMP Esra PHV DNF
6. VAN DER MOLEN Jade PHV DNF
23. ALVAREZ Maria Carla XSL DNF
24. AGUIRRE Talia Ayelen XSL DNF
25. SANCHEZ PARMA Julia XSL DNF
28. LEONARDI Antonella XSL DNF
29. LUST Bianca EKLP DNF
30. STOCK Gudrun EKLP DNF
33. K▄LLMER Lisa EKLP DNF
37. MANGERTSEDER Sofie ESTU DNF
38. PEIKER Amelie ESTU DNF
44. MATHIESEN Pernille BMS DNF
45. VILMANN Marie BMS DNF
50. WALKER Hannah DNF
51. TINDLEY Jo DNF
52. BURMAN Sam DNF
53. MCVITTY Keira DNF
57. VERHOEVEN Suzanne DNF
63. SPEKL╔ Danique DNF
66. BRAAM Danique EJVA DNF
68. TEUNISSEN Britt EJVA DNF
70. DE JONG Jarna EJVA DNF
78. VERHAEST Sara DNF
80. ROES Maxime DNF
91. GINS Tara LWW DNF
101. LATOZAITE Silvija NLTU DNF
103. ALISKEVICIUTE Erika NLTU DNF
106. ANDERSON Alice NSWE DNF
108. KNUTSSON Frida NSWE DNF
110. PERSSON Emelle NSWE DNF
112. JACOBSEN Linda NSWE DNF
116. DEBBOUDT Sylvia EKRE DNF
120. DENEEF Naika EAWC DNF
129. HELDERWEIRT Alicia EICT DNF
130. VAN KERCKVOORDE Vanessa EICT DNF
131. VAN BELLINGHEN Emilie EICT DNF
132. LEEMAN Mieke EICT DNF
133. PETIT Lana EICT DNF
136. VERMEIRE Lisa ESPM DNF
144. JONGERIUS Claudia ETVS DNF
146. GUERRINI Suzetta ETVS DNF
148. LEVIN Tilina DNF
150. SVARF Selma DNF
154. MORIN Kristina DNF
162. VENGE - DE GROOT Wendy DNF
163. BRITS Delphine DNF
165. ACCOE Joyce DNF
166. VERBIEST Liesbeth DNF
167. VERHAEGHEN Lien DNF
168. FREMINEUR Terry DNF
172. HELAMB Hanna ESWA DNF
174. NIEUWERTH Kimberley ESWA DNF
183. BAELE Eveline DNF
184. COTTEELS Julie DNF
185. DALVING Shana DNF
186. VAN IMPE Dorien DNF
187. VAN WIJK Eltina DNF








--- advertisement ---