Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
GP de Plouay-Bretagne 2016 (1.WWT)
(GP de Plouay)
France  /  27 August

(121.5 Km)
Winner: BUJAK Eugenia

2015    
2017



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







27 August / 121.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:12:31 BUJAK Eugenia

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 03:12:31
2. CECCHINI Elena LPR 00:00:00
3. NUMAINVILLE JoŰlle CBT 00:00:00
4. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna RBW 00:00:00
5. GUARNIER Megan DLT 00:00:00
6. KIRCHMANN Leah TLP 00:00:00
7. SMALL Carmen CYL 00:00:00
8. GARFOOT Katrin GEW 00:00:00
9. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 00:00:00
10. AMIALIUSIK Alena LPR 00:00:00
11. JASINSKA Malgorzta ALE 00:00:00
12. VOS Marianne RBW 00:00:00
13. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 00:00:00
14. SPRATT Amanda GEW 00:00:01
15. SLIK Rozanne TLP 00:00:24
16. ARZUFFI Alice Maria LZE 00:03:20
17. LEPISTÍ Lotta CBT 00:06:04
18. CROMWELL Tiffany LPR 00:06:04
19. VEKEMANS Anisha LBL 00:06:04
20. SOLOVEY Ganna PHV 00:06:04

47 Abandoned
11. CROOKS Jenelle GEW DNF
13. ALLEN Jessica GEW DNF
31. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE DNF
34. MUCCIOLI Dalia ALE DNF
51. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT DNF
56. HANSELMANN Nicole CBT DNF
64. SCHWEIZER Doris CYL DNF
74. KOZONCHUK Oxana LZE DNF
76. POLSPOEL Maaike LZE DNF
81. VAN DEN BOS Jip PHV DNF
82. BUURMAN Eva PHV DNF
85. STOUGJE Chanella PHV DNF
101. LICHTENBERG-H─USLER Claudia LBL DNF
111. SHAMANOVA Tatiana BPK DNF
114. MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK DNF
125. KERN Spela BTC DNF
131. PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio SLP DNF
133. PREVILEY Caterin Elisabeth SLP DNF
134. FADIGA Maria Mercedes SLP DNF
135. VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina SLP DNF
142. MARKUS Riejanne TLP DNF
145. TAYLOR Carlee TLP DNF
146. WEAVER Molly TLP DNF
151. BITTO Irene TOG DNF
152. DAL SANTO Nicole TOG DNF
156. MARIOTTO Sara TOG DNF
161. ALLIN Pauline NFRA DNF
163. SICOT Marion NFRA DNF
164. LESUEUR MÚlodie NFRA DNF
166. STRAPPAZZON Marine NFRA DNF
172. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes BDP DNF
173. LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni BDP DNF
175. HOOGEBOOM Roos BDP DNF
176. IDIRIN EGANA Irati BDP DNF
182. FELIX TUR Empar LTK DNF
183. LLABRES FERRER Elisabet LTK DNF
184. VERHOEVEN Aurore LTK DNF
186. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina LTK DNF
192. WOMERSLEY Rebecca DRP DNF
193. SHAW Lucy DRP DNF
194. DURRELL Rebecca DRP DNF
195. VAN TWISK Abi DRP DNF
204. CHRISTIAN Anna WHT DNF
212. SAKAGUCHI Kiyoka NJPN DNF
213. YOSHIKAWA Miho NJPN DNF
214. GODA Yumiko NJPN DNF
215. MAKISE Tsubasa NJPN DNF









--- advertisement ---