Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol 2014 (1.1)
Italy  /  21 June

Edition: 21 (108.0 Km)
Winner: SCANDOLARA Valentina

2013    

Winners of the Race




Last Winners







21 June / 108.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:45:45 SCANDOLARA Valentina

Description
Result
Stage results
1. SCANDOLARA Valentina GEW 02:45:45
2. BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 00:00:05
3. RATTO Rossella EMF 00:00:05
4. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:00:05
5. ZORZI Susanna BPK 00:00:05
6. ANTOSHINA Tatiana RVL 00:00:05
7. STULTIENS Sabrina NNED 00:00:28
8. GARFOOT Katrin GEW 00:00:32
9. LUPERINI Fabiana EMF 00:00:32
10. TAYLOR Carlee GEW 00:00:32
11. MULLENS Peta WHT 00:00:53
12. BERLATO Elena ALE 00:00:53
13. MUCCIOLI Dalia BPK 00:00:53
14. PIEROBON Chiara TOG 00:00:53
15. RITTER Martina BTC 00:00:53
16. FIORI Jennifer TOG 00:00:53
17. HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT 00:00:53
18. OLDS - EVANS Shelley ALE 00:01:59
19. CECCHINI Elena EMF 00:01:59
20. VALENTINI Elena BTC 00:01:59
21. INDERGAND Linda NSUI 00:01:59
22. STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BPK 00:01:59
23. ELVIN Gracie GEW 00:01:59
24. HAHN Jacqueline NAUT 00:01:59
25. LAIZANE Lija VAI 00:01:59
26. VIECELI Lara MIC 00:01:59
27. MACLEAN Jessie GEW 00:01:59
28. BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RVL 00:01:59
29. PALADIN Soraya TOG 00:01:59
30. GULUMA ORTIZ Serika Mitchel VAI 00:01:59
31. SOSNA Katarzyna VAI 00:01:59
32. RIJKES Sarah NAUT 00:01:59
33. JASINSKA Malgorzta ALE 00:01:59
34. LECHNER Eva RVL 00:01:59
35. RIST Liisi MIC 00:01:59
36. SZYBIAK Ewelina VAI 00:01:59
37. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 00:01:59
38. SPRATT Amanda GEW 00:02:11
39. PALADIN Asja TOG 00:02:11
40. WALDIS Andrea NSUI 00:03:17
41. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta SEF 00:03:17
42. PERCHTOLD Christina NOE 00:03:17
43. RIEGLER Elisabeth NOE 00:03:17
44. VAN OIJEN Alisa NOE 00:03:17
45. TUIA Maria Adele SEF 00:03:17
46. POTOKINA Anna SEF 00:03:17
47. PLEYER Lisa NAUT 00:03:17
48. PINTAR Ursa BTC 00:03:17
49. BORGATO Giada EMF 00:03:17
50. KAPUSTA Sylwia VAI 00:03:17
51. TAGLIAFERRO Marta ALE 00:03:17
52. GUARISCHI Barbara ALE 00:03:17
53. CORNOLTI Veronica SEF 00:03:17
54. BASTIANELLI Valentina MIC 00:03:17
55. FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 00:04:12
56. ALGISI Alice BPK 00:04:13
57. PAVIN Michela ALE 00:04:12
58. VAN DER MEER Janine NNED 00:05:10
59. KOSTER Anouska Helena NNED 00:05:10
60. CHULKOVA Anastasiya RVL 00:05:39
61. GASSNER Astrid NOE 00:05:39
62. BITTO Irene TOG 00:05:39
63. BAUR Caroline NSUI 00:06:51
64. POST Jermaine NNED 00:06:51
65. DE JONG Demi NNED 00:06:51
66. TREVISI Anna EMF 00:06:51
67. LENTING Charlotte NNED 00:06:51
68. LARI Marina SEF 00:06:51
69. D'INTINO Azzurra MIC 00:06:51
70. SANCHIS CHAFER Anna WHT 00:06:51
71. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 00:06:51
72. IMSTEPF Rita NSUI 00:09:57

20 Abandoned
10. STROBL Stephanie NOE DNF
12. WUTTI Eva NOE DNF
14. MARTINI Alessia VAI DNF
20. CAUZ Francesca TOG DNF
21. CECCHINI Silvia TOG DNF
25. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia MIC DNF
27. HEEB Barbara MIC DNF
39. SAARELAINEN Sari SEF DNF
45. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat BPK DNF
50. ANDREEVA Vera RVL DNF
51. BLINDYUK Yulia RVL DNF
62. BARTELLONI Beatrice WHT DNF
74. PINTARELLI Daniela NAUT DNF
76. REINER Elisabeth NAUT DNF
78. WINDISCH Veronika NAUT DNF
83. KERN Spela BTC DNF
91. DAL SANTO Nicole DNF
92. GROTTO Silvia DNF
93. LEONARDI Elena DNF
94. GALIMBERTI Chiara DNF




--- advertisement ---