Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik 2013 (1.2)
(Gooik)
Belgium  /  26 May

Edition: 3 (133.1 Km)
Winner: JOHANSSON Emma

2012    
2014

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







26 May / 133.10 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:30:11 JOHANSSON Emma

Description
Result
Stage results
1. JOHANSSON Emma GEW 03:30:11
2. POLSPOEL Maaike SLT 00:00:00
3. SLAPPENDEL Iris RBW 00:00:00
4. CROMWELL Tiffany GEW 00:00:48
5. VOS Marianne RBW 00:00:48
6. DAAMS Jessie DLT 00:00:48
7. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna 00:00:48
8. RATTO Rossella HPU 00:00:48
9. MAJERUS Christine SLT 00:05:50
10. VISSER Adrie DLT 00:05:50
11. DRUYTS Kelly VLL 00:05:50
12. DELZENNE Elise EWET 00:05:50
13. LETH Julie HPU 00:05:50
14. DE VUYST Sofie SLT 00:05:50
15. PIETERS Amy SKI 00:05:50
16. FAHLIN Emilia HPU 00:05:50
17. BRAS Martine DLT 00:05:50
18. TROTT Laura WHT 00:05:50
19. VAN DOORSLAER Annelies CZT 00:05:50
20. KITCHEN Lauren WHT 00:05:50

72 Abandoned
9. DE BAAT Kim DLT DNF
21. DEPOORTER Daisy CZT DNF
22. DOM Annelies CZT DNF
24. HATCH Elizabeth CZT DNF
27. NEYLAN Rachel HPU DNF
32. GILMORE Rochelle WHT DNF
39. GEBHARDT Elke SKI DNF
40. MARKUS Kelly SKI DNF
49. LODEWIJKS Steffi LHL DNF
53. SCHOONBAERT Kim LHL DNF
58. MARKUS Riejanne EPHV DNF
62. KIHLBOM Jessica AGG DNF
63. EHRIN Mirella AGG DNF
66. NESSMAR Alexandra AGG DNF
67. DEBBOUDT Lensy EKRE DNF
68. DEMEY Valerie EKRE DNF
69. DEBBOUDT Sylvia EKRE DNF
70. DEBBOUDT Evelien EKRE DNF
71. VERCAMMEN Ine EKRE DNF
72. DUTRIAUX Fiona EKRE DNF
76. DE MOYER Tessa VLL DNF
77. CROKET Gilke VLL DNF
81. VAN DEN HOEK Jentine EJVA DNF
82. WAGENAAR Hester EJVA DNF
83. KOGELMAN Silke EJVA DNF
84. VAN DEN BERG Chris EJVA DNF
86. KOSTER Olivia EGRO DNF
87. POSTMA Mary Rose EGRO DNF
88. PEER Anne EGRO DNF
89. ELZING Karen EGRO DNF
90. VERHOEVEN Aurore EGRO DNF
92. VAN WIJK Eltina ESWA DNF
93. VAN DER STAR Simone ESWA DNF
94. VEEN - BACKHUIJS Tessa ESWA DNF
96. BURGESS Anda-Jay ESWA DNF
98. CATTRYSE Melanie EWET DNS
99. BORREMANS Sarah EWET DNF
100. BERTON Fatima EWET DNF
102. DE VESTELE Adeline EWET DNF
104. BUYL Kimberly SLT DNF
115. GEOGHEGAN Michelle EEND DNF
116. VAN DER STELT Iris EEND DNF
117. CLAESSEN Marjolein EEND DNF
119. GINS Tara EEND DNF
120. HAERS Carolien EEND DNF
139. BRADLEY Amy EBCC DNF
140. EWING Anne EBCC DNF
141. BARR Jane EBCC DNF
142. GODART Suzie EBCC DNF
143. SHAW Gabriella EBCC DNF
144. GODART Béatrice EBCC DNF
146. SLEWE Melissa EWLD DNF
147. JOCHEMS Sigrid EWLD DNF
148. VAN VEEN Esther EWLD DNF
150. KUIPER Jitske EWLD DNF
151. OLSSON Sara DNF
152. SMITS Jessica DNF
153. SIGGAARD Christina DNF
154. GRANT Emma DNF
155. VADAROS Christina DNF
157. BURFORD Léonie ESPM DNF
158. CEULEMANS Dunja ESPM DNF
160. LEENKNEGT Liliane ESPM DNF
161. LEEMAN Mieke ESPM DNF
162. WERNER Laure ESPM DNF
163. COTTEELS Julie ENAP DNF
164. ACCOE Joyce ENAP DNF
165. SEGHERS Nele ENAP DNF
168. DELTOMBE Evelien ENAP DNS
170. SCHINK Lina-Kristin DNF
173. MCNAMARA Siobhan DNF
174. BRICE Amy DNF




--- advertisement ---