Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
World Road Championship (WE) 2012 (CM)
Netherlands  /  22 September

Edition: 52 (129.0 Km)
Winner: VOS Marianne

2011    
2013


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







22 September / 129.00 kilometer / Start: 14:30 / Finish: 17:45
Stagewinner:03:14:29 VOS Marianne

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. VOS Marianne NNED 03:14:29
2. NEYLAN Rachel NAUS 00:00:10
3. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa NITA 00:00:18
4. NEBEN Amber NUSA 00:00:33
5. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna NNED 00:00:55
6. RATTO Rossella NITA 00:03:40
7. VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie NNZL 00:04:37
8. ARNDT Judith NGER 00:04:37
9. JOHANSSON Emma NSWE 00:04:37
10. BRZEZNA Paulina 00:04:37
11. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NNED 00:04:37
12. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh NRSA 00:04:37
13. NUMAINVILLE JoŰlle NCAN 00:04:37
14. AMIALIUSIK Alena NBLR 00:04:37
15. POOLEY Emma NGBR 00:04:37
16. STEVENS Evelyn NUSA 00:04:37
17. DAAMS Jessie NBEL 00:04:37
18. DE VOCHT Liesbeth NBEL 00:04:37
19. KUPFERNAGEL Hanka NGER 00:04:49
20. BRONZINI Giorgia NITA 00:04:49

52 Abandoned
10. GUNNEWIJK Loes NNED DNF
12. VAN DIJK Ellen NNED DNF
20. KASPER Romy NGER DNF
28. OLDS Shelley NUSA DNF
31. COLCLOUGH Katie NGBR DNF
41. ROWNEY Loren NAUS DNF
43. FAHLIN Emilia NSWE DNF
45. KIHLBOM Jessica NSWE DNF
46. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara NSWE DNF
48. SÍDERBERG Isabelle NSWE DNF
51. CHEKINA Aleksandra NRUS DNF
53. MARTISOVA Julia NRUS DNF
55. ALBRECHT Lex NCAN FAD
65. HANNES Kaat NBEL DNF
68. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey NFRA DNF
69. CREUX Sophie NFRA DNF
73. CHILCOTT Kate NNZL DNF
74. COLLINS Emily NNZL DNF
75. CRUM Emma NNZL DNF
77. DE GROOT Robyn NRSA DNF
79. OLIVIER Lise NRSA DNF
80. PRETORIUS - KACHELHOFFER An-Li NRSA DNF
82. VAN DE WINKEL Joanna NRSA DNF
85. BRICEĐO JIMENEZ Maria Elena NVEN DNF
86. CESAR SALAZAR Jennifer Mariana NVEN DNF
89. NAHIRNA Anna NUKR DNF
90. PAVLUKHINA Olena NUKR DNF
95. SILINYTE Agne NLTU DNF
96. SOSENKO Aleksandra NLTU DNF
98. BJORNSRUD Miriam NNOR FAD
102. BUJAK Eugenia NPOL DNF
105. ROCHA GUERRERO Mayra del Rocio NMEX DNF
106. SAARELAINEN Sari NFIN DNF
108. SCHWAGER Patricia NSUI DNF
109. SCHWEIZER Doris NSUI DNF
110. GRAUS Andrea NAUT DNF
111. PINTARELLI Daniela NAUT DNF
112. RITTER Martina NAUT DNF
113. HAGIWARA Mayuko NJPN DNF
117. GULUMA ORTIZ Serika Mitchel NCOL DNF
118. BATAGELJ Polona NSLO DNF
119. PINTAR Ursa NSLO DNF
122. SABLIKOVA Martina NCZE DNF
123. SULCOVA Pavlina NCZE DNF
124. GAFINOVITZ Rotem NISR DNF
125. YETIS Semra NTUR DNF
127. HORGANE - DERVAN Siobhan NIRE DNF
128. RADOTIC Mia NCRO DNF
129. LUCHSHENKO Rimma NKAZ DNF
130. PIPES Lenore NGUM DNF
131. MONALDINI Roberta NSMR DNF
132. BERTINE Kathryn NSKN DNF








--- advertisement ---