Language: English | Nederlands | FranÁais | Italiano | EspaŮol
Login / Subscribe   
Ladies Tour of Norway TTT 2018 (1.WWT)
Norway  /  16 August

Edition: 1 (18.5 Km)
Winner: TEAM SUNWEB

   

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







16 August / 18.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:29:53 TEAM SUNWEB
Stage type:Team Time Trial

Description
Result
Video
Stage results

1 36 WINDER Ruth TEAM SUNWEB
USA
25 29:53,39 33.33
35 RIVERA Coryn
USA
26 29:53,39 33.33
31 BRAND Lucinda
NED
29 29:53,39 33.33
33 LIPPERT Liane
GER
20 29:53,39 33.33
32 KIRCHMANN Leah
CAN
28 30:36,45 33.33
34 MACKAIJ Floortje
NED
23 31:14,10 33.33
2 14 MANLY Alexandra MITCHELTON SCOTT
AUS
22 30:31,19 25
15 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
NED
36 30:31,19 25
12 ELVIN Gracie
AUS
30 30:31,19 25
11 SPRATT Amanda
AUS
31 30:31,19 25
13 ROY Sarah
AUS
32 30:43,38 25
16 ALLEN Jessica
AUS
25 38:14,23 25
3 44 KOPPENBURG Clara CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM
GER
23 31:02,16 20.83
43 LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
DEN
23 31:02,16 20.83
41 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
RSA
33 31:02,16 20.83
42 LEPIST÷ Lotta Pauliina
FIN
29 31:02,16 20.83
46 JōRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard
DEN
19 35:55,55 20.83
45 DUYCK Ann-Sophie
BEL
31 35:55,55 20.83
4 22 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CANYON // SRAM RACING
POL
24 31:04,07 16.67
26 WORRACK Trixi
GER
37 31:04,07 16.67
21 BARNES Alice
GBR
23 31:04,07 16.67
23 KLEIN Lisa
GER
22 31:04,07 16.67
25 RYAN Alexis
USA
24 45:15,94 16.67
24 CECCHINI Elena
ITA
26 45:15,94 16.67
5 54 ROOIJAKKERS Paulien WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM
NED
25 31:14,54 14.17
56 ROWE Danielle
GBR
28 31:14,54 14.17
55 VOS Marianne
NED
31 31:14,54 14.17
52 KOSTER Anouska
NED
25 31:14,54 14.17
51 KOREVAAR Jeanne
NED
22 31:14,54 14.17
53 MARKUS Riejanne
NED
24 31:14,54 14.17
6 3 MAJERUS Christine BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM
LUX
31 31:31,02 11.67
4 GUARNIER Megan
USA
33 31:31,02 11.67
5 CANUEL Karol-Ann
CAN
30 31:31,02 11.67
6 DIDERIKSEN Amalie
DEN
22 31:31,02 11.67
2 PLICHTA Anna
POL
26 37:46,42 11.67
1 SCHNEIDER Skylar
USA
20 37:46,42 11.67
7 71 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WIGGLE HIGH5
ITA
27 31:37,72 10
73 FAHLIN Emilia
SWE
30 31:37,72 10
72 WILD Kirsten
NED
36 31:37,72 10
74 LETH Julie
DEN
26 31:37,72 10
7 76 EDMONDSON Annette WIGGLE HIGH5
AUS
27 34:14,08 10
75 GARNER Grace
GBR
21 37:18,58 10
8 126 JASINSKA Malgorzata MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
POL
34 32:15,57 8.33
122 GARCIA CA—ELLAS Margarita Victo
ESP
34 32:15,57 8.33
121 BIANNIC Aude
FRA
27 32:15,57 8.33
124 NEYLAN Rachel
AUS
36 32:15,57 8.33
125 OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes
ESP
24 33:19,00 8.33
123 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
23 36:36,73 8.33
9 164 PENTON Sara TEAM VIRTU CYCLING
SWE
30 32:26,42 10
163 KR÷GER Mieke
GER
25 32:26,42 10
166 AALERUD Katrine
NOR
24 32:26,42 10
161 MALLING SIGGAARD Christina
DEN
24 32:26,42 10
10 184 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
BEL
23 32:45,95 7
186 VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
NED
22 32:45,95 7
183 VAN DE VELDE Julie
BEL
25 32:45,95 7
185 DREVILLE Anabelle
FRA
23 32:45,95 7
181 KOPECKY Lotte
BEL
23 34:42,28 7
11 111 BUJAK Eugenia BTC CITY LJUBLJANA
SLO
29 32:49,87 5
114 IAKOVENKO Anastasiia
RUS
23 32:49,87 5
116 NILSSON Hanna
SWE
26 32:49,87 5
112 BATAGELJ Polona
SLO
29 32:49,87 5
115 BOOGAARD Maaike
NED
20 34:17,73 5
113 PINTAR Urska
SLO
33 35:08,27 5
12 134 DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK
MEX
25 32:53,92 4.17
131 JACKSON Alison
CAN
30 32:53,92 4.17
133 CHAPMAN Brodie
AUS
27 32:53,92 4.17
135 MALSEED Shannon
AUS

4 Abandoned
61. HOSKING Chloe ALE DNF
102. GILLOW Shara FDJ DNS
162. NORMAN HANSEN Louise TVC DNF
165. MOBERG Emilie TVC DNF








--- advertisement ---