Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Belle Isle en Terre - Breizh Elites Dames 2018 (1.2)
France  /  26 July

Edition: 1 (125.8 Km)
Winner: CHRISTMAS Dani

   

Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stagewinner:03:29:22 CHRISTMAS Dani

Description
Result
Stage results
1. CHRISTMAS Dani BDM 03:29:22
2. GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 00:00:05
3. DE VUYST Sofie DVE 00:01:51
4. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 00:01:51
5. PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea 00:01:51
6. SOUYRIS Manon 00:01:51
7. JEULAND Pascale DVE 00:01:51
8. WIEL Jade 00:01:51
9. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:01:51
10. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey 00:01:51
11. RICHIOUD Gréta FDJ 00:01:51
12. JOURNIER Lucie 00:01:51
13. VERHULST Gladys EDNN 00:01:51
14. BIANNIC Aude EBRE 00:01:51
15. MARTIN MARTIN Sara SWP 00:01:51
16. EUSTACHE Emeline 00:01:51
17. ASENCIO Laura 00:01:51
18. FONSECA Barbara 00:01:51
19. COSTON Morgane 00:01:51
20. LAROSE-GINGRAS Frederique 00:01:51
21. QUINIOU Marine EBRE 00:01:51
22. CREAMER Lauren NIRE 00:01:51
23. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 00:01:51
24. LOPEZ GALLASTEGUI Enara BDM 00:01:51
25. STRAPPAZZON Marine 00:01:51
26. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina BDM 00:01:51
27. ALLIN Pauline EDNN 00:01:51
28. LAHAYE Lucie EDNN 00:01:51
29. FENART Ophelie 00:01:51
30. PITEL Edwige 00:01:51
31. GARDNER Illi 00:01:51
32. ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina 00:01:51
33. MCCRYSTAL Eve NIRE 00:01:51
34. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SWP 00:02:01
35. CASAS CODINA Julia SWP 00:02:01
36. DUCHESNE Pascaline 00:02:01
37. GUEDON Mélanie 00:02:01
38. CANTELE Pauline 00:02:01
39. BARIL Olivia 00:02:01
40. DOCX Mieke DVE 00:02:01
41. SOMRAT Phetdarin 00:02:01
42. POTAPOVA Faina 00:02:01
43. DESCAMPS-MACHU Melanie 00:02:01
44. ZAMBON Fanny 00:02:01
45. TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle 00:02:06
46. MORICHON Anais EDNN 00:02:06
47. LEVENEZ Sandra 00:02:12
48. BLANCO CALBET Iurani SWP 00:02:23
49. NUÑO PALACIO Aida 00:05:09
50. NGUYEN Thi That 00:05:09
51. INGELBRECHT Sarah DVE 00:05:09
52. COLBORNE Henrietta BDM 00:09:18
53. GIELEN Marie 00:09:18
54. CEYSSAT Loriane 00:09:18
55. PRIOR Alana 00:11:59

50 Abandoned
2. SACHET Iris EDNN DNF
6. WAYMARK Holly EDNN DNF
13. VAN HOEK Lotte DVE DNF
15. SICOT Marion DVE DNF
21. VANDEKERCKHOVE Juliette DNF
22. BELZ Elodie DNF
24. LEPLAT Florine DNF
32. ABGRALL Noémie EBRE DNF
33. GALAND Maïna EBRE DNF
35. LE MOUËL Célia EBRE DNF
36. LAURANCE Typhaine EBRE DNF
42. FRANCOIS Lucile DNF
44. DAYDE Léa DNF
45. ERAUD Séverine DNF
53. CHARVIN Christelle DNF
54. GRANADE Dorine DNF
55. ALMEIDA Sophie DNF
56. PARET-PEINTRE Maéva DNF
61. AMARTIN Elise DNF
63. DUFOUR Marie DNF
65. JAMONEAU Steffi DNF
66. POIRIER Juliette DNF
73. DEVI Camille DNF
74. GUGLIELMI Aline DNF
84. HINAULT Maryanne DNF
85. LOUBOUTIN Marine DNF
86. BARBIER Jeanne-Louise DNF
91. CADOL Margaux DNF
95. RIMASSON Gabrielle DNF
104. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda DNF
115. ROLLEE Julie DNF
116. CHARPENTIER Chloe DNF
123. TENORIO HERRERO Laura DNF
124. LANZ BLAZQUEZ Paula DNF
125. DIAZ LOPEZ Paula DNF
127. FERNÁNDEZ Alba DNF
134. VERHOEVEN Aurore DNF
135. FRASER Chloe DNF
142. DONEGAN Aine NIRE DNF
144. GEOGHEGAN Michelle NIRE DNF
145. SMYTH Katherine NIRE DNF
154. FERRERES NAVARRO Isabel SWP DNF
155. TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna SWP DNF
174. GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa BDM DNF
176. GARDACHAL BOZAL Miriam BDM DNF
177. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDM DNF
181. ENEVER Sophie DNF
184. REDDY Natasha DNF
185. THOMPSON Poppy DNF
186. TURNBULL Fiona DNF








--- advertisement ---